T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5 kolejka 26 - 29 sierpnia 2011
27.08. 15:45 Polonia Warszawa -
GKS Bełchatów 2:1 (1:1)
Bruno 18, Łukasz Teodorczyk 52 - Dawid Nowak 14
29.08. 18:30 ŁKS Łódź - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (1:2)
Sebastian Szałachowski 15' - Ivica Vrdoljak 13' (r.k.), Janusz
Gol 19', Daniel Ljuboja 81'
26.08. 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin -
Cracovia Kraków 1:1 (1:0)
26.08. 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
27.08. 13:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała - Korona Kielce 2:3 (1:2)
27.08. 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:0)
28.08. 14:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź 1:2 (0:2)
28.08. 17:00 Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 (0:0)
I Liga - 6 kolejka 27 - 28 sierpnia 2011
27.08. 17:00 Ruch Radzionków -
Wisła Płock 1:0 (0:0)
Piotr Rocki 65' (rz.k.)
27.08. 17:00 Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Katowice 0:0
27.08. 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Arka Gdynia 0:0
27.08. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Polonia Bytom 2:1 (2:0)
27.08. 17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:2 (0:2)
27.08. 20:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Warta Poznań 0:3 (0:2)
28.08. 16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:0)
28.08. 16:00 Kolejarz Stróże - GKS Bogdanka 1:2 (1:1)
28.08. 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1)
II Liga WSCHODNIA - 6 kolejka 26 - 27 SIERPNIA 2011
27.08. 16:00 Świt Nowy Dwór -
Pelikan Łowicz 1:0 (0:0)
Patryk Zych 90'
27.08. 16:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Znicz Pruszków 1:1 (1:1)
Tymoteusz Chodźko 2' - Grzegorz Wojdyga 44'
27.08. 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Puławy 4:1 (3:1)
Jacek Kosmalski 9', 45', Mariusz Marczak 40', Dariusz Dziewulski
90' - Łukasz Giza 35'
26.08. 17:00 Stal Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0
27.08. 16:00 Sokół Sokółka - Wigry Suwałki 0:2 (0:1)
27.08. 17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Resovia Rzeszów 0:0
27.08. 17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0
27.08. 17:00 OKS 1945 Olsztyn - Motor Lublin 0:0
III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka - 3 kolejka 27 - 28 SIERPNIA 2011
27.08. 11:00 Hutnik Warszawa -
Włókniarz Zelów 5:1 (2:1)
Szymon Lewicki 7', 36', 56', Michał Złotkowski 19', Kamil
Szczepański 54' - Łukasz Zając 45'
27.08. 16:00 Warta Sieradz - Zawisza Rzgów 0:3 (0:1)
Uelder Barbosa, Wesley Sampaio, Michał Sikorski
27.08. 16:00 Start Otwock - KP Piaseczno 2:0 (0:0)
Jarosław Kęsek 56', Filip Góral 82'
27.08. 17:00 Broń Radom - Orzeł Wierzbica 2:1 (2:0)
Michał Doliński 20', 24' - Mateusz Dziubek 86'
27.08. 17:00 MKS Kutno - Ursus
Warszawa 1:1 (1:1)
Mariusz Jakubowski 29' - Jarosław Łowicki 23'
27.08. 17:00 Narew Ostrołęka - Legionovia Legionowo 1:4 (0:2)
Kamil Juśkiewicz 87' - Konrad Karaszewski 28', Adam Centkowski
45', Paweł Tomczyk 65', Łukasz Barankiewicz 76'
27.08. 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Radomiak Radom
0:2 (0:0)
Marcin Figiel 72', Wojciech Wocial 75'
28.08. 17:00 Omega Kleszczów - Mazur Karczew 0:0
IV Liga Mazowiecka południe - 3 kolejka 27 - 28 SIERPNIA 2011
27.08. 11:00 Naprzód Zielonki - KS
Kozienice Janików 1:2 (0:0)
Dariusz Cackowski - Grzegorz Seremak, Mateusz Kamola
27.08. 14:00 Polonia Iłża - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2:2 (0:1)
Michał Kowalczyk, Dariusz Rysiewski
27.08. 17:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Znicz II Pruszków 2:1 (1:1)
Bartosz Zawadzki, Rafał Sobczak - Dawid Jankiewicz
27.08. 17:00 Skra Obory - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew 0:2 (0:0)
Maciej Lesisz, Piotr Godlewski
27.08. 17:00 KS Warka - Pilica Białobrzegi 0:2 (0:1)
Jarosław Karolewski, Jacek Kacprzak
27.08. 17:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - GLKS Nadarzyn 4:1 (3:1)
Paweł Jakóbiak 2, Bartłomiej Koziarski, Damian Majek - Adrian
Piórkowski
27.08. 19:00 Victoria Sulejówek - UKS Łady 3:0 (0:0)
Mariusz Daniel, Cezary Kostrzewa, Jan Enzdelm
28.08. 17:00 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Pogoń Grodzisk 0:2 (0:1)
Tomasz Feliksiak, Jakub Kołaczek
IV Liga Mazowiecka północ - 3 kolejka 27 - 28 SIERPNIA 2011
27.08. 11:00 Amator Maszewo -
Mławianka Mława 1:3 (1:1)
Wojciech Gapiński - Mariusz Walczak 2, Rafał Brzozowski (rz.k.)
27.08. 16:00 MKS Ciechanów - Marcovia 2000 Marki 4:0 (0:0)
Patryk Tosik, Bartosz Mroczek, Paul, Kamil Olszewski
27.08. 17:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Korona Szydłowo 3:1 (1:1)
Jakub Polniak 38' (rz.k.), Emil Rembiejewski 46', Adam Warda 86' -
Paweł Podlewski 2'
27.08. 17:00 Wkra Żuromin - GKP Targówek 1:1 (0:1)
Sławomir Dudek (rz.k.) - Mariusz Piórkowski 35'
27.08. 17:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - KS Łomianki 2:1 (1:1)
Mariusz Pesta, Arkadiusz Ledwoń - Wojciech Kalinowski
27.08. 17:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - MKS Przasnysz 2:1 (2:1)
Patryk Gromek, Arkadiusz Ciach - Paweł Olszewski
27.08. 17:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Tęcza 34 Płońsk 1:2 (0:1)
Radosław Wiśniewski 90' +2 - Karol Załustowicz 5', Jakub Świniarski
67'
28.08. 11:00 Wisła II Płock - Bug Wyszków 1:2 (1:1)
Damian Koryto 39' - Arnold Kołakowski 45', Jarosław Sochocki 65'
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa grupa I - 2 kolejka 27 - 28 SIERPNIA 2011
27.08. 11:00 KS Wesoła - Drukarz
Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
Michał Knajdrowski, Piotr Markowski
27.08. 11:00 Gwardia Warszawa - Wilga Garwolin 0:5 (0:2)
Piotr Piorun 2, Jacek Kajtowski 2, Mateusz Leszek
27.08. 11:00 Legion Warszawa - PKS Radość 0:1 (0:1)
27.08. 13:00 Sokół Serock - Legionovia II Legionowo 2:2 (1:1)
Norbert Smyk, Kazimierz Grotte - Paweł Madej, Wojciech Jaworski
27.08. 14:00 Mazur II Karczew - Start II Otwock 4:0 (0:0)
Mateusz Bobis, Marcin Wojciechowski, Mateusz Żebrowski, Mariusz
Jesiotr
27.08. 14:30 Józefovia Józefów - Mazur Radzymin 1:0 (0:0)
Michał Hyliński
28.08. 11:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Bóbr Tłuszcz 0:1 (0:1)
Paweł Dzięcioł
28.08. 17:00 Promnik Łaskarzew - Victoria Zerzeń 5:0 (0:0)
Grzegorz Opieka, Dariusz Winek, Grzegorz Korycki, Kamil Kurach,
Krzysztof Jankowski
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa grupa II - 2 kolejka 27 SIERPNIA 2011
27.08. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa - KS
Raszyn 3:1 (2:1)
Rafał Hapak 3 - Adrian Wiercioch
27.08. 11:00 Legia Bemowo - Orkan Sochaczew 2:1 (1:1)
Kamil Warzywoda 30', Krystian Kopeć 87' - Kamil Wróbel 36'
27.08. 11:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów - LKS Chlebnia 4:3 (3:2)
Łukasz Jasiński 2, Grzegorz Węsek, Marek Kamiński - samobójcza,
Tomasz Lenarcik, Michał Pohoski
27.08. 13:00 Naprzód Brwinów - Błękitni Korytów 2:3 (1:2)
Piotr Odowski, Damian Walicki - Rafał Jagiełło, Damian Kosiarek,
Kamil Ciesielski
27.08. 13:00 Milan Milanówek - Ryś Laski 2:3 (0:2)
Grzegorz Lewandowski, samobójcza - Kamil Sadowski, Piotr
Witkowski, Mateusz Merda
27.08. 15:00 Laura Chylice - Przyszłość Włochy 3:5 (2:1)
27.08. 15:00 Piast Piastów - Perła Złotokłos 2:1 (1:0)
27.08. 16:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Błonianka Błonie 4:2 (2:0)
Grzegorz Kończyński 2, Andrzej Kacprzak, Łukasz Kania -
Sylwester Rajczak, Maciej Milewski
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 4 kolejka 27 - 28 SIERPNIA 2011
27.08. 15:00 Bzura Chodaków -
Wisła Duninów 5:2 (5:0)
Radosław Stencel 2, Kamil Borkowski 2,Patryk Szewczyk -
Damian Tyska, Kamil Samoraj
27.08. 15:00 Kormoran Łąck - Skrwa Łukomie 3:2 (1:0)
Rafał Wilamowski, Adam Szmit, Tomasz Uniszkiewicz - Robert
Zieliński 2
27.08. 15:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Świt Staroźreby 4:0 (2:0)
1:0 - Marek Bolimowski 12', 2:0 - Grzegorz Krzewicki (rz.k.)
19', 3:0 - Marek Bolimowski 51', 4:0 - Mateusz Jamowski 65'
28.08. 11:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Mazur Gostynin 0:0
28.08. 15:00 Huragan Bodzanów - Wicher Cieszewo 7:3 (5:1)
Łukasz Tomczak 3, Paweł Żal 2, Konrad Lipski, Maciej Piórkowski
- Jakub Jeziak 3
28.08. 15:00 Unia Iłów - Pogoń Słupia 0:2 (0:1)
Jacek Sobczak, Radosław Goc
28.08. 15:00 Skra Drobin - Zryw Bielsk 7:2 (2:1)
Marcin Kowalski 3, Hubert Krysztofiak 3, Krzysztof Tafliński -
Sebastian Browarski, Arkadiusz Świeczkowski
28.08. 15:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - Wisła Sobowo 0:3 (0:2)
Wojciech Młotkowski 2, Marcin Tomczyk
Klasa A
Płock - 2 kolejka 28 SIERPNIA 2011
28.08. 11:00 Relax Miszewo -
Sparta Mochowo 3:0 v.o.
28.08. 11:00 Start Proboszczewice - Unia Czermno 3:6 (1:5)
Marcin Kikolski, Adrian Jabłoński, Adrian Sulkowski -
Łukasz Wiśniewski 3, Damian Sztendor 2, Łukasz Woźniak
28.08. 11:00 Spójnia Mała Wieś - Kasztelan Białe Błoto 6:1 (1:0)
Tomasz Górecki, Karol Błaszczyk, Arkadiusz Szeligowski, Paweł
Domański, Hubert Górecki, Norbert Skrzyński - Patryk Folgier
28.08. 11:00 Czarni Rempin - Lwówianka Lwówek 3:1 (2:0)
Łukasz Szczypecki 2, Daniel Klepczyński - Michał Wiśniewski
28.08. 16:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Polonia Radzanowo 3:2 (1:0)
Michał Przedwojewski 2, Grzegorz Zygmuntowicz - Jakub Krekora,
Artur Gołębiowski
28.08. 17:00 Zorza Szczawin - Victoria Cekanowo 0:0
Klasa B
Płock - 1 kolejka 21 SIERPNIA 2011
28.08. 11:00 Iskra Kozłowo - Astra
Rybno _ : _
28.08. 17:00 Olimpia Gozdowo - Bobry Cierszewo 0:2
28.08. 17:00 Mazowia Słubice - Błyskawica Lucień 5:2
|