PKO
Ekstraklasa - 2 kolejka
- Tabela
Przerwa na Reprezentację Narodową.
1 liga 2 kolejka
- Tabela
04.09. 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:2 (1:0)
05.09. 12:40 Korona Kielce - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3:2 (2:1)
05.09. 18:00 GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (0:0)
05.09. 19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 (0:0)
06.09. 12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 3:0 (0:0)
06.09. 16:00 Górnik Łęczna - Resovia Rzeszów 2:0 (1:0)
16.09. 18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Radomiak Radom _ : _
16.09. 19:10 Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź _ : _
16.09. 19:45 Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole _ : _
2 liga 2 kolejka
- Tabela
04.09. 18:00 Znicz Pruszków - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (0:0)
Paweł Tarnowski 82' - Piotr Giel 53'
05.09. 12:00 Lech II Poznań - Hutnik Kraków 6:3 (3:0)
05.09. 13:00 Błękitni Stargard - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (1:0)
05.09. 15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Rzeszów 0:2 (0:0)
Dawid Olejarka 87', 89'
05.09. 16:30 Olimpia Elbląg - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 (0:1)
05.09. 17:00 Skra Częstochowa - KKS 1925 Kalisz 1:0 (0:0)
05.09. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Motor Lublin 1:3 (1:0)
05.09. 17:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Śląsk II Wrocław 1:3 (1:2)
05.09. 18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Sokół Ostróda 3:0 (1:0)
3 liga-
Grupa 1 - 5 kolejka
- Tabela
05.09. 15:00 Jagiellonia II Białystok - KS Kutno 1:0 (1:0)
05.09. 16:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - KS Wasilków 2:0 (1:0)
Radosław Kamiński 2', Arkadiusz Ciach 66'
05.09. 16:00 Błonianka Błonie - Znicz Biała Piska 6:3 (4:0)
Marcin Gregorowicz 17', 23', 59', 82', Dawid Jarczak 26', Hubert Władyka 38'
- Maciej Famulak 54', Bartosz Giełażyn 81' (rz.k.), Dawid Kalinowski 83'
06.09. 16:00 RKS Radomsko - Olimpia Zambrów 2:1 (1:0)
05.09. 16:30 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:3 (0:0)
Damian Jaroń 69' - Dawid Przezak 52', Szymon Sołtysiński 80', Jakub Szarpak
83'
05.09. 17:00 GKS Wikielec - Huragan Morąg 3:1 (1:0)
05.09. 17:00 Concordia Elbląg - Broń Radom 2:0 (1:0)
Łukasz Kopka 45', Rafał Maciążek 57' (rz.k.)
06.09. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - Legia II Warszawa 3:1 (2:0)
Maciej Wyszogrodzki 2' (rz.k.), Dawid Kieplin 45', Krystian Białas 71' -
Damian Warchoł 62'
06.09. 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Ursus Warszawa 1:1 (1:1)
Andrzej Trubeha 30' - Mateusz Baranowski 44'
06.09. 16:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Polonia Warszawa _ : _
odwołany
06.09. 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Unia Skierniewice 2:1 (1:0)
4 liga - grupa 2 - 6 kolejka - Tabela
05.09. 11:00 MKS Przasnysz - Wisła II Płock 1:3
05.09. 11:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Wkra Żuromin 0:2
05.09. 11:00 Huragan Wołomin - KS CK Troszyn 3:1
05.09. 15:30 Świt Staroźreby - KS Łomianki 5:0
05.09. 16:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Kasztelan Sierpc 2:2
05.09. 16:00 Makowianka Maków - Bzura Chodaków 1:3
06.09. 11:00 Hutnik Warszawa - Mławianka Mława 0:1
LO Płock -
4 kolejka
- Tabela
05.09. 11:00 Pogoń Słupia - Stoczniowiec Płock 0:18
05.09. 11:00 Amator Maszewo - Stegny Wyszogród 7:1
05.09. 11:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Delta Słupno 4:4
05.09. 13:00 Unia Iłów - Orzeł Goleszyn 3:3
05.09. 15:00 Orkan Sochaczew - Zryw Bielsk 0:5
05.09. 17:00 Mazur Gostynin - Skra Drobin 5:2
06.09. 11:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Unia Czermno 1:0
Klasa
A
Płock - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
05.09. 16:00 Wisła Duninów - Polonia Radzanowo 0:2
05.09. 16:00 Sparta Mochowo - GKS Góra 6:4
06.09. 11:00 Mazowia Słubice - ULKS Ciółkowo 2:2
06.09. 15:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Start Proboszczewice 1:5
06.09. 15:00 Błyskawica Lucień - Zorza Szczawin 0:4
06.09. 16:00 Szopen Sanniki - Spójnia Mała Wieś 2:2
Klasa B
Płock - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
06.09. 11:00 Wisła Sobowo - Lwówianka Lwówek 5:1
06.09. 16:00 GKS Jedność - Zjednoczeni Bulkowo 3:3
***
|