|
3 liga -
11
listopada - 16 kolejka
- Tabela
11.11. 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Sokół Aleksandrów 2:3 (1:1)
11.11. 13:00 Ursus Warszawa -
Legia II Warszawa 3:0 (2:0)
Arkadiusz Ciach 15' (rz.k.), 42', samobójczy 63'
11.11. 13:00 Błękitni Raciąż -
Oskar Przysucha 5:1 (2:1)
Tomasz Kamiński 24', Kamil Majkowski 27', 56', Tomasz Grudzień 50', Dawid
Klepczyński 90' - Jakub Sapieja 31'
11.11. 13:30 Warta Działoszyn - Pelikan Łowicz 1:1 (1:0)
11.11. 14:00 Broń Radom - Warta Sieradz 1:1 (0:0)
Damian Sałek 61' - Kacper Jezierski 56'
4 liga Południowa -
11
listopada - 16 kolejka
- Tabela
11.11. 11:00 Błonianka Błonie - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 1:3 (0:1)
Daniel Zdzieszyński 89' - Paweł Jakóbiak 33', Kamil Łojszczyk 54',
Dariusz Cackowski 70'
11.11. 11:00 Znicz II Pruszków - Olimpia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0)
Mateusz Stryjewski 26', 60'
11.11. 13:00 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Orzeł Wierzbica 0:0
11.11. 13:00 KS Warka - Wilga Garwolin 1:2 (0:0)
Sebastian Ząbkowski 70' - Hubert Świder 58', Marcin Makulec 90' +5
11.11. 13:30 UKS Łady - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:1 (1:0)
Rafał Ślubowski 11' (rz.k.) - Paweł Wysocki 51' (rz.k.)
11.11. 17:00 Victoria Sulejówek - KS Konstancin 1:1 (1:0)
Bartosz Niksiński 13' - Michał Dobkowski 50' (rz.k.)
21.11. 11:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Hutnik Warszawa _ : _
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem
PIŁKA NA MAZOWSZU
4 liga Północna
-
7-8 listopada - 15 kolejka
- Tabela
11.11. 11:00 Huragan Wołomin - Błękitni Gąbin 1:1 (1:0)
Waldemar Woźniak 40' - Arkadiusz Wróblewski 75'
11.11. 12:00 Mławianka Mława - Wisła II Płock 2:0 (1:0)
Marcin Tomczak 41' (rz.k.), Edison 53'
11.11. 12:00 Naprzód Skórzec - KS Łomianki 1:3 (0:2)
Adrian Myrcha 75' - Mateusz Kowalski 25', Artur Starosz 45' (rz.k.), 65'
11.11. 13:00 Mazur Gostynin - Bug Wyszków 3:2 (1:1)
Damian Surmak 3', Konrad Stańczak 76', Tomasz Józwiak 83' - Michał
Kropiewnicki 44', Mateusz Krawczyk 81'
11.11. 13:00 Korona Szydłowo - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 2:8 (1:4)
Piotr Karpiński 29', Kacper Małecki 47' - samobójczy 9', Marcin Zawadzki
20', 44', Jakub Pastusiak 43', Michał Ignaciuk 55' (rz.k.), Wiktor Żegliński
65', 68', Michał Wiweger 75'
11.11. 13:00 MKS Przasnysz - Czarni Węgrów 4:0 (1:0)
Piotr Piasecki 4', Jarosław Chełchowski 63', Paweł Olszewski 84', Łukasz
Kosiorek 90'
11.11. 13:30 Bzura Chodaków - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 2:3 (1:1)
Patryk Strus 28', Robert Szypulski 72' - Piotr Zacheja 44', 60', Dominik
Dzwonkowski 76'
11.11. 13:30 MKS Ciechanów - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 2:2 (0:1)
Kamil Olszewski 62', 85' - Mateusz Janusiewicz 18', Łukasz Puciłowski 75'
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem
PIŁKA NA MAZOWSZU
KLASA B
Płock -
11
listopada
- 3 kolejka (mecz zaległy)
- Tabela
11.11. 13:00 Mazowia Słubice - Lwówianka Lwówek 1:1 (1:0)
Adrian Olkiewicz - Krystian Tarka
***
|