|
T-MOBILE Ekstraklasa -
15-18 sierpnia - 5 kolejka
- Tabela
15.08. 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa
0:3 (0:2)
Michał Żyro 14', Miroslav Radovic 25', Michał Kucharczyk 84'
15.08. 18:00 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 (0:1)
16.08. 15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5:2 (3:1)
16.08. 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:1)
16.08. 20:30 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:1)
17.08. 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków 0:0
17.08. 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 3:1 (0:1)
18.08. 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Bełchatów 1:1 (0:0)
1 liga -
16-17 sierpnia - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
16.08. 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki
0:0
16.08. 17:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Miedź Legnica
2:0 (1:0)
Grzegorz Piesio 45', 90' +2
17.08. 12:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock 1:3
(1:0)
Michal Papadopulos 15' - Krzysztof Janus 47' (rz.k.), Marko Radić 72', Łukasz
Kacprzycki 83'
16.08. 14:45 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź 2:0 (1:0)
16.08. 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Flota Świnoujście 0:2 (0:2)
16.08. 17:00 GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (0:0)
16.08. 19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 (0:2)
17.08. 12:15 Bytovia Bytów - Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 (0:0)
17.08. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2 (1:1)
2 liga -
16-17 sierpnia - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
16.08. 18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Legionovia Legionowo
1:3 (1:2)
Patryk Skórecki 23' - Saša Kovjenic 29', Sebastian Czapa 38', Lazar Pavic
80'
17.08. 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Pruszków
0:2 (0:2)
Michał Zapaśnik 4', Bartosz Niksiński 27'
16.08. 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0)
16.08. 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Rozwój Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
16.08. 17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Błękitni Stargard Sz. 5:0 (3:0)
16.08. 18:00 Wisła Puławy - Limanovia Limanowa 0:1 (0:1)
16.08. 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Okocimski KS Brzesko 0:2 (0:2)
16.08. 18:00 Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 (0:0)
16.08. 19:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Nadwiślan Góra 0:0
3 liga -
15-17 sierpnia - 2 kolejka
- Tabela
15.08. 19:00 Broń Radom - Legia II Warszawa
1:3 (0:2)
Mikołaj Skórnicki 62' - Michał Kopczyński 22', Arkadiusz Piech 41', Robert
Bartczak 90'
16.08. 16:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Sokół Aleksandrów
0:0
16.08. 16:30 GKP Targówek - Polonia Warszawa 2:2
(1:2)
Marcin Kolasiński 39', Yevgen Romanow 82' (rz.k.) - Dominik Lemanek 10',
Piotr Augustyniak 22'
16.08. 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Warta Sieradz 3:1 (2:0)
16.08. 17:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Radomiak Radom 1:2
(1:0)
Kosiorek 20' - Barzyński 59', Stanisławski 79'
16.08. 17:00 Ursus Warszawa - WKS Wieluń 1:1
(1:1)
16.08. 17:00 Pogoń Grodzisk - Pilica Białobrzegi
2:0 (0:0)
Bartłomiej Czarnecki 58', Konrad Perzyna 88'
16.08. 18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Omega Kleszczów 2:1 (1:0)
17.08. 17:00 Pogoń II Siedlce - Start Otwock
4:2 (3:2)
Sebastian Olczak 30', Daniel Dybiec 34' (rz.k.), Wojciech Wocial 45', Bartosz
Kaszubowski 57' - Filip Łuszczyński 23', Michał Gwiazda 36'
4 liga
Południowa -
15-17 sierpnia - 1 kolejka
- Tabela
15.08. 11:00 Hutnik Warszawa - Mazowsze Grójec 0:1 (0:0)
Ndakiza 83'
15.08. 13:30 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Sparta Jazgarzew 2:2 (2:1)
Michał Bal (2) - Paweł Wysocki, Emil Wrażeń
15.08. 15:00 KS Raszyn - Energia Kozienice 1:1 (1:0)
Adam Kempa 36' - Wojciech Nowocień 61'
15.08. 17:00 Oskar Przysucha - Mazur Karczew 2:1 (0:0)
Paweł Kowalczyk 51', Piotr Skałbania 77' - Maciej Krawczyk 66'
15.08. 17:00 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1:0 (1:0)
Tomasz Turczyk 15'
15.08. 18:00 Victoria Sulejówek - Wilga Garwolin 1:1 (1:0)
Aleksander Eibl 33' - Kamil Zawadka 86'
16.08. 11:00 Okęcie Warszawa - Znicz II Pruszków 1:1 (1:1)
Jan Bujak 45' - Mateusz Muszyński 26'
16.08. 17:30 KS Konstancin - Ożarowianka Ożarów 0:2 (0:0)
Marcin Zawadzki 55', 70'
17.08. 17:30 Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Orzeł Wierzbica 0:1 (0:1)
Sebastian Włodarczyk 30'
4 liga północna -
15-16 sierpnia - 1 kolejka
- Tabela
15.08. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa - Wisła II Płock 2:2 (0:0)
Mateusz Wiśniewski 54', samobójczy 61' - Arkadiusz Majchrzak 48' (rz.k.),
Michał Sadowski 86'
15.08. 16:00 Mławianka Mława - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 1:1 (0:1)
Jakub Wróblewski 78' - Rafał Komosa 36'
15.08. 17:00 Korona Szydłowo - Błękitni Raciąż 0:2 (0:2)
Kamil Majkowski (2)
15.08. 17:00 MKS Przasnysz - KS Łomianki 2:2 (1:2)
Paweł Olszewski (2) - Bartosz Dźwigulski, Łukasz Prusik
15.08. 17:00 MKS Ciechanów - Narew Ostrołęka 0:4 (0:1)
Damian Drężewski 40', Piotr Kubat 59', Mateusz Sowa 84', Daniel Wargulewski
90'
15.08. 17:00 Skra Drobin - Bzura Chodaków 3:1 (2:0)
Jakub Witkowski 11', samobójczy 33', Jarosław Kułaga 80' (rz.k.) - Kacper
Bargieł 90'
15.08. 17:00 Mazovia Mińsk Maz. - Wkra Żuromin 5:1 (0:0)
Michał Herman 56', 66', Michał Bondara 63', Piotr Sobótka 83', Jarosław
Krajewski 84' - Tomasz Kamiński 87'
16.08. 15:00 Bug Wyszków - Błękitni Gąbin 4:2 (1:2)
Łukasz Kowalczyk 39', Damian Gałązka 64', 77', Jakub Rejnuś 69' (rz.k.) -
Krystian Sokołowski 20', Mateusz Nowak I 41'
16.08. 16:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Huragan Wołomin 0:4 (0:2)
Daniel Dylewski 1', 24', Rafał Wielądek 50', 89'
liga Okręgowa warszawa gr.1 -
15-17 sierpnia - 1 kolejka
- Tabela
15.08. 11:00 Legion Warszawa - Drukarz Warszawa 0:1
Jakub Muzyka
15.08. 11:00 Victoria II Sulejówek - Dolcan II Ząbki 3:4 (1:2)
Mateusz Piórczyński 12', Marcin Kuśmierczyk 52', samobójczy 63' - Rafał
Włodarczyk 9', Sebastian Grzymkowski 34', Bartosz Walcxak 81'
15.08. 11:00 PKS Radość - Grom Lipowo 1:7 (1:4)
Michał Wąsowski (rz.k.) - Kamil Grochowalski (3), Michał Steczko, Damian
Warmiak, Adam Bassina Djato, Paweł Borkowski
15.08. 11:00 Sokół Serock - ŁKS Łochów 0:0
15.08. 13:00 Bór Regut - Dąb Wieliszew 1:3 (1:1)
Piotr Bąk - Marcin Piórkowski, Bartosz Koźliński, Kamil Koral
16.08. 17:00 Józefovia Józefów - Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka 0:3 (0:2)
Marcin Raszka 30' (rz.k.), 45' +2. Michał Grabowski 65'
16.08. 18:30 Świt II Nowy Dwór - Legionovia II Legionowo 1:2 (1:1)
17.08. 17:00 Bóbr Tłuszcz - Mewa Krubin 5:2 (3:0)
Adam Matejak 13', 90', Piotr Bujalski 27', 85', Daniel Król 28'
liga Okręgowa warszawa gr.2 -
15-16 sierpnia - 1 kolejka
- Tabela
15.08. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy - Sarmata Warszawa 11:0 (4:0)
Marcin Welk 32', Przemysław Bałajzy 45', 47', 53', Piotr Stępniewski 48',
50', Adam Sypuła 77', Damian Mrozik 78', 79'
15.08. 11:00 Korona Góra Kalwaria - Milan Milanówek 5:2 (3:0)
Tomasz Folwarski 10', 29', 89', Mateusz Wasilkiewicz 19', Filip Kaczmarski
80' - Piotr Michaeli 51', samobójczy 58'
15.08. 11:00 LKS Chlebnia - Ryś Laski 5:0 (2:0)
Wiktor Żegliński 5', 47', Tomasz Kulesza 23', Łukasz Kakietek 75', Mateusz
Piórkowski 77'
15.08. 15:00 Perła Złotokłos - KS Teresin 2:0
Artur Wolski, Cezary Kur
15.08. 17:00 UMKS Piaseczno - Kosa Konstancin 7:1 (4:0)
Krzysztof Bogacki 16', Dorian Zając 20', 48', Ryszard Breś 31', Kamil
Włodarczyk 45', Mariusz Arak 71', 75' - Kamil Kiełbiewski 60'
16.08. 15:00 Naprzód Brwinów - Laura Chylice 2:1 (2:1)
Maciej Kurowicki, Stanisław Abyszkin - Łukasz Kopczyński
16.08. 17:00 Zaborowianka Zaborów - UKS Łady 0:1 (0:1)
Michał Bruździak 28'
27.08. 18:00 FC Lesznowola - Błonianka Błonie _ : _
***
|