2019/20 - 3 Liga |
|
|
1 |
|
03.08. 15:00 |
|
RKS Radomsko |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
10.08. 15:00 |
|
Broń Radom |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
21.08. 16:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
4 |
|
17.08. 14:00 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
25.08. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Unia Skierniewice |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
01.09. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Huragan Morąg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
23.10. 13:00 |
|
Lechia Tomaszów |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
14.09. 14:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
21.09. 14:00 |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
29.09. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
05.10. 12:00 |
|
Znicz Biała Piska |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
06.11. 16:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Ruch Wysokie Maz. |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
19.10. 13:00 |
|
Sokół Aleksandrów |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
27.10. 11:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
03.11. 10:15 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
10.11. 11:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
01.04. 16:00 |
|
Sokół Ostróda |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
24.11. 11:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
RKS Radomsko |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
08.03. 11:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Broń Radom |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
Unia Skierniewice |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
Huragan Morąg |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Lechia Tomaszów |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
KS Wasilków |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Znicz Biała Piska |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Maz. |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Sokół Aleksandrów |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
Concordia Elbląg |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Sokół Ostróda |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|