T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 2 kolejka - 24 - 27 sierpnia 2012
25.08. 18:00
Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:2 (1:1)
Łukasz Teodorczyk 43' - Łukasz Trałka 33', Aleksandyr Tonew 72'
26.08. 17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
Marek Saganowski 9', Michał Żyro 53'
24.08. 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (1:0)
24.08. 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:1)
25.08. 13:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków 1:1 (1:1)
25.08. 15:45 Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 2:0 (1:0)
26.08. 14:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce 2:0 (2:0)
27.08. 18:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:0)
I liga - 4 kolejka - 25 - 26 sierpnia 2012
25.08. 16:00
Warta Poznań - Dolcan Ząbki 2:2 (0:0)
Bartłomiej Pawłowski 56', Krzysztof Bartoszak 90' - Bartosz
Osoliński 66', Mateusz Piątkowski 82'
25.08. 17:00 Bogdanka Łęczna -
GKS Katowice 2:1 (1:0)
25.08. 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 (0:0)
25.08. 17:30 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Tychy 1:0 (0:0)
25.08. 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Okocimski KS Brzesko 4:0 (1:0)
25.08. 19:45 Cracovia Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
26.08. 12:15 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica 1:2 (1:2)
26.08. 12:30 Kolejarz Stróże - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (0:1)
26.08. 17:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 (0:1)
II liga wschodnia - 4 kolejka - 25 - 26 sierpnia 2012
25.08. 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce - Pelikan Łowicz 0:0
25.08. 17:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Wisła Puławy 1:2 (0:1)
Michał Strzałkowski 88' - Dawid Pożak 39', 51'
25.08. 17:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Radomiak Radom 5:0 (2:0)
Michał Ogrodnik 25', 31', Marcin Juszkiewicz 48', Dariusz Brągiel
63', Damian Buczyński 83'
25.08. 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 (1:0)
Mateusz Janiec 3'
26.08. 18:00 Wisła Płock - Concordia Elbląg 3:0 (1:0)
Mosart 34', Bartłomiej Sielewski 83', Paweł Magdoń 85'
25.08. 16:00 Garbarnia Kraków
- Unia Tarnów 1:4 (1:2)
25.08. 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Stal Rzeszów 1:2 (1:0)
25.08. 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
25.08. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
III liga - 3 kolejka - 25 - 26 sierpnia 2012
25.08. 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów - Ursus
Warszawa 3:4 (3:1)
25.08. 16:00 Pogoń Grodzisk - Sokół Aleksandrów 1:3 (0:1)
25.08. 17:00 Broń Radom - Włókniarz Zelów 3:1 (1:0)
25.08. 17:00 WKS Wieluń - Legionovia Legionowo 2:4
25.08. 17:00 Start Otwock - Warta Sieradz 5:1 (3:0)
25.08. 17:30 MKS Kutno - GKP Targówek 0:1 (0:1)
26.08. 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Orzeł Wierzbica 3:0 (2:0)
26.08. 15:00 Omega Kleszczów - Mazur Karczew 1:0 (1:0)
IV liga południowa - 3 kolejka - 25 - 26 sierpnia 2012
25.08. 11:00 Okęcie Warszawa -
Mazowsze Grójec 0:1 (0:0)
Krzysztof Boroń
25.08. 16:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 1:2 (0:1)
Sebastian Ogonek - Łukasz Kakietek, Konrad Romański
25.08. 17:00 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew 1:0 (0:0)
Łukasz Janik
25.08. 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi - Polonia Iłża 4:1 (1:0)
Michał Kucharczyk, Daniel Barzyński, Marcin Sikorski, Marek
Gołębiewski - Oskar Bawor
25.08. 17:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Victoria Sulejówek 3:2 (2:0)
Dariusz Cackowski, Grzegorz Kończyński, Zbigniew Obłuski - Wojciech
Wocial 2
25.08. 17:00 Józefovia Józefów - Wilga Garwolin 2:4 (2:1)
Daniel Zdzieszyński 2 - Mariusz Dróżdż , Kamil Zawadka, Jakub
Wachnicki, Łukasz Puciłowski
26.08. 11:00 Pogoń II Siedlce - Energia Kozienice 1:4 (0:3)
Tomasz Grochowski - Eugeniusz Kołodziejczyk, Rafał Dryk,
Grzegorz Seremak, Patryk Wachowicz
26.08. 11:00 Znicz II Pruszków - UKS Łady 1:3 (0:2)
Mateusz Majewski - Mariusz Skalski, Michał Prażuch, Zbigniew
Stonio
IV liga północna - 3 kolejka - 25 - 26 sierpnia 2012
25.08. 12:00 Kasztelan Sierpc -
Błękitni Gąbin 1:3 (0:2)
Piotr Wachaczyk - Damian Lisiecki, Mateusz Kłys, Bartłomiej
Dębicki
25.08. 14:30 Huragan Wołomin - Bug Wyszków 2:1 (1:1)
Adrian Rowicki, Przemysław Górski - Łukasz Szala
25.08. 17:00 MKS Przasnysz - Wisła II Płock 0:1 (0:1)
samobójcza 42'
25.08. 17:00 Bzura Chodaków - Błękitni Raciąż 2:4 (0:3)
Kamil Janikowski 62', Radosław Stencel 80' - Mariusz Kopecki 16',
23' (rz.k.), 25', Marcin Kowalski 77'
25.08. 17:00 Narew Ostrołęka - Wkra Żuromin 1:2 (0:1)
Piotr Kubat - Adam Koprowski, Bartosz Narewski
25.08. 17:00 Mazur Gostynin - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 0:1 (0:0)
Patryk Gromek 88'
26.08. 17:00 Mławianka Mława - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 4:0 (2:0)
26.08. 17:00 Czarni Węgrów - KS Łomianki 2:0 (1:0)
Rafał Komosa 2
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa 1 - 2 kolejka - 25 - 26 sierpnia 2012
25.08. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa -
PKS Radość 2:3 (1:0)
25.08. 11:00 Legion Warszawa - Marcovia 2000 Marki 0:0
25.08. 11:00 Drukarz Warszawa - AON Sante Rembertów 5:3
25.08. 13:00 Grom Lipowo - KS Wesoła 5:0 (3:0)
25.08. 15:00 Sokół OSiR Serock - Wicher Kobyłka 2:3 (1:1)
26.08. 11:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - Mazur II Karczew 1:2 (0:1)
26.08. 13:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Wkra Pomiechówek 9:0 (5:0)
26.08. 17:00 Bóbr Tłuszcz - Mazur Radzymin 6:1 (2:0)
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa 2 - 2 kolejka - 25 sierpnia 2012
25.08. 11:00 KS Raszyn - Ursus II
Warszawa 2:3 (1:1)
25.08. 11:00 Laura Chylice - Skra Konstancin 1:4 (0:3)
25.08. 11:00 Milan Milanówek - LKS Chlebnia 4:1 (3:0)
25.08. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy - Naprzód Stare Babice 6:1 (2:1)
25.08. 13:30 Perła Złotokłos - Ryś Laski 4:0 (0:0)
25.08. 16:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów - KS Teresin 4:2 (1:1)
25.08. 17:00 Kosa Konstancin - Orkan Sochaczew 1:3 (0:2)
Mariusz Rosa 70' - Kamil Rembiejewski 37', 42', Mariusz
Wasilewski 90' +5
25.08. 17:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - Świt Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 3 kolejka - 25 - 26 sierpnia 2012
25.08. 15:00 Świt Staroźreby -
Kormoran Łąck 5:2 (1:2)
Maciej Sobiesiak 2, Maciej Barciński, Arkadiusy Rutkowski, Mateusz
Ziarko - Sebastian Szymański, Tomasz Uniszkiewicz
25.08. 16:00 Unia Iłów - Zryw Bielsk 1:3 (1:3)
Tomasz Grzywacz - Ireneusz Kobuszewski, Michał Wochowski, Mateusz
Nowakowski
26.08. 10:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - Orzeł Goleszyn 1:2 (1:1)
Przemysław Truskolaski - Mateusz Biegański, Grzegorz Krzewicki
26.08. 11:00 Wisła Sobowo - ULKS Ciółkowo 3:1 (0:1)
Rafał Żochowski, Piotr Różanowski, Wojciech Młotkowski - Dawid
Brzeski
26.08. 14:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Pogoń Słupia 6:3 (5:1)
Piotr Sadowski 3, Mariusz Beksa 2, Michał Jagodziński - Rafał
Sadecki, Marcin Duszyński, Przemysław Mysielski
26.08. 15:00 Unia Czermno - Huragan Bodzanów 4:0 (1:0)
Damian Sztendor 2 (2x rz.k.), Kamil Rychliński, Przemysław Nowicki
03.10. 13:00 Wisła Duninów - Amator Maszewo _ : _
Polonia Radzanowo - Skra Drobin - przełożony
A
Klasa Płock - 1 kolejka - 26 sierpnia 2012
26.08. 11:00 Czarni Rempin - Start
Proboszczewice 4:6 (1:2)
- Arkadiusz Majchrzak 4, Przemysław Kowalkowski, samobójcza
26.08. 11:00 Orkan Lelice - Spójnia Mała Wieś 1:3 (0:0)
Robert Szczepański - Paweł Sutkowski 2, Adam Zych
26.08. 12:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Zorza Szczawin 0:0
26.08. 13:00 Sparta Mochowo - Relax Miszewo 0:5 (0:2)
Mariusz Wichrowski 3, Krystian Sufranek, Łukasz Tomczak
26.08. 14:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Kasztelan Białe Błoto 7:0 (3:0)
Bogdan Grotkiewicz 2, Krzysztof Grotkiewicz 2, Kamil Lipowski,
Mateusz Łaciński, Patryk Mataliński
26.08. 15:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Iskra Kozłowo 1:1 (1:1)
Daniel Popiołek - Bogdan Brzeziński
B Klasa Płock - 1 kolejka - 26 sierpnia 2012
19.08. 15:00
Olimpia Gozdowo - Błyskawica Lucień 2:4 (1:1)
Kamil Ryczkowski, Kamil Smoliński - Piotr Krysztofiak 2, Łukasz Kaczmarek,
Bartosz Dobrowolski
26.08. 11:00 FK Rybno - Delta
Miszewko 2:4
Paweł Kaźmierczak, Łukasz Kiełbasiński - Maciej Duchewicz 2,
Krzysztof Machowski, Robert Pawlak
26.08. 17:00 Mazowia Słubice - Bzura II Chodaków 2:0 (0:0)
Piotr Szymański 80', Bartosz Powałka 90' +3 (rz.k.)
|