|
IV Liga Mazowiecka Północ -
Kolejka 11 |
10.10.09 |
11:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
- |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1 : 0 (1:0) |
|
|
Kamil
Sadowski 23' |
|
|
|
10.10.09 |
13:00 |
MKS Mława |
- |
MKS Ciechanów |
2 : 4 (1:0) |
|
|
Mirosław
Walczak 18', Sławomir Sieja 89' |
|
Rafał
Traczyk 68', 79', Patryk Tosik 73' (rz.k), Piotr
Kalinowski 84' |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
- |
Victoria Sulejówek |
4 : 1 (2:1) |
|
|
Radosław
Wiśniewski 32', 68', Paweł Knapik 45', Łukasz Woźniak
82' |
|
Michał
Zając 16' |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Jutrzenka Cegłów |
2 : 1 (0:0) |
|
|
Mariusz
Rembowski 55', 63' |
|
Michał
Osiej 49' |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Przyszłość Włochy |
3 : 0 (0:0) |
|
|
Adam
Koprowski 48', Łukasz Teodorczyk 83', 90' |
|
|
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Huragan Wołomin |
- |
Tęcza 34 Płońsk |
0 : 2 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
Krzysztof
Dzięgielewski 60', Szymon Piekarzewski 67' |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Okęcie Warszawa |
3 : 1 (0:1) |
|
|
Mateusz
Goliczewski 68', Tomasz Piotrowski 79', Dominik Dukalski
88' (rz.k) |
|
Rafał
Prażuch 1' |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Bug Wyszków |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
2 : 1 (0:0) |
|
|
Łukasz
Kowalczyk 68', Rafał Gajowniczek 72' |
|
Dariusz
Przebierała 47' |
|
|
IV Liga Mazowiecka Południe
- Kolejka 11 |
10.10.09 |
11:00 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
3 : 1 (1:0) |
|
|
Michał
Marzec 45', Kamil Domański 59', Dariusz Cackowski 67' (rz.k) |
|
Łukasz
Leszczyński 86' |
|
10.10.09 |
12:00 |
Naprzód Zielonki |
- |
KS Warka |
2 : 0 (0:0) |
|
|
Marek
Mucha 65', Piotr Dąbrowski 88' |
|
|
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
- |
Piast Piastów |
6 : 0 (3:0) |
|
|
Damian
Karls 1', Łukasz Pakos 17', Arnold Kołakowski 27', 45',
48', Damian Wojtulewicz 46' |
|
|
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
- |
UKS Łady |
0 : 6 (0:1) |
|
|
|
|
Dominik
Skorża 45', 67', 86', Tomasz Sokołowski 56', 78', Rafał
Bobowski 75' |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Skra Konstancin |
- |
KS Janików Kozienice |
2 : 0 (1:0) |
|
|
Marcin
Urbański 41', Andrzej Kacprzak 90' +2 |
|
|
|
10.10.09 |
15:30 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
- |
Zwolenianka Zwoleń |
1 : 1 |
|
|
Konrad
Romański 81' |
|
Tomasz
Turczyk 46' |
|
11.10.09 |
15:00 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
- |
Wulkan Zakrzew |
0 : 1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
|
Andrzej
Sieradzki 32' |
|
|
Liga Okręgowa W-wa Gr.1
- Kolejka 11 |
10.10.09 |
11:00 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
- |
KS Falenica |
9 : 2 (4:2) |
|
|
Jakub
Muzyka 5', 24', Arkadiusz Antolak 13', Rafał Szkamruk
42', 50', 54', Łukasz Staszczak 61', Michał Kaczor 64',
Johan Unduka 72' |
|
Piotr
Kolasa 18', Piotr Bąk 30' |
|
10.10.09 |
13:00 |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Mazur II Karczew |
2 : 0 (1:0) |
|
|
Norbert
Petasz 4', Patryk Ratke 70' |
|
|
|
10.10.09 |
14:00 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
- |
KS Józefovia |
4 : 1 (3:1) |
|
|
Piotr
Janakakos 25', 33', 82', Maxwell Elota 41' |
|
Adam
Krupiński 16' (rz.k) |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Wicher Kobyłka |
- |
Dąb Wieliszew |
8 : 2 (2:2) |
|
|
Robert
Sosnowski 30', 53', Łukasz Stasiuk 44', Paweł Stańczuk
60', 83', Norbert Ciok 71', Mateusz Zalewski 88', Rafał
Roguski 90' |
|
Sebastian
Ściechowicz 22', Piotr Teofilak 41' |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Sokół OSiR Serock |
- |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
1 : 2 (1:2) |
|
|
Norbert
Smyk 36' |
|
Cezary
Wróbel 16', Paweł Badenko 21' |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Wilga Garwolin |
- |
Białołęka Warszawa |
3 : 2 (1:2) |
|
|
Kamil
Zawadka 44', Marcin Makulec 72', Daniel Bogusz 90' +2 |
|
Piotr
Bartosiak 24', Filip Pelc 30' |
|
11.10.09 |
11:00 |
GKP Targówek |
- |
Start II Otwock |
2 : 1 (2:0) |
|
|
Hubert
Kosim 9', Łukasz Groszek 26' |
|
Michał
Gromulski 90' +1 |
|
11.10.09 |
13:00 |
Legion Warszawa |
- |
Dolcan Sport II S.S.A |
3 : 2 (1:1) |
|
|
Paweł
Szymańczuk 35', 51', Sebastian Wąsowski 63' |
|
Rafał
Wielądek 32', Jakub Kabala 47' |
|
|
Liga Okręgowa W-wa Gr.2
- Kolejka 11 |
10.10.09 |
10:00 |
Olimpia Warszawa |
- |
Znicz II Pruszków |
0 : 2 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
Kamil
Górski 71', Dawid Jankiewicz 74' |
|
10.10.09 |
10:30 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów |
- |
KS Łomianki |
3 : 1 (1:1) |
|
|
Wojciech
Kowalkowski 2', 71', Mariusz Fiuk 82' |
|
Patryk Gac
23' |
|
10.10.09 |
12:00 |
KS Raszyn |
- |
KS Teresin |
4 : 1 (3:0) |
|
|
Michał
Ziarek 15', Bartłomiej Mikulski 29', Krzysztof
Trzeciakowski 40', Wiktor Lach 81' |
|
Szymon
Skowron 51' |
|
10.10.09 |
12:30 |
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
2 : 0 (1:0) |
|
|
Piotr
Michaeli 43', 89' |
|
|
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Laura Chylice |
- |
Naprzód Brwinów |
4 : 2 (1:1) |
|
|
Grzegorz
Brzeski 29', Rafał Boryń 55', Robert Podoliński 72', 79' |
|
Damian
Cieślak 33', Damian Benda 49' |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
- |
Gwardia Warszawa |
4 : 2 (2:2) |
|
|
Thank
God Folami Ade 19', 82', Marcin Jakóbiak 37', Marcin
Dębowski 90' |
|
Mariusz
Zgórzak 1', Paweł Zarzeczny 38' |
|
11.10.09 |
10:00 |
KS II Piaseczno |
- |
Świt Warszawa |
4 : 1 (1:1) |
|
|
Mateusz
Michalski 42', Przemysław Kuklewski 62', 81', 90' +3 |
|
Rafał
Szewczyk 24' |
|
|
Liga Okręgowa
- Kolejka 9 |
10.10.09 |
12:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
1 : 4 (0:0) |
|
|
Kamil
Łęcki |
|
Paweł
Sobczak 2, Michał Dzięgielewski, Tomasz Sudomir |
|
10.10.09 |
12:00 |
Delta Miszewko |
- |
Skra Drobin |
1 : 7 (1:4) |
|
|
Konrad
Bagiński |
|
Jakub
Witkowski 4, Hubert Krysztofiak, Daniel Zjadewicz,
Arkadiusz Wróblewski |
|
10.10.09 |
12:00 |
Orzeł Goleszyn |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
1 : 3 (0:2) |
|
|
Hubert
Fortuna (rz.k) |
|
samobójcza, Mateusz Sławiński, Mateusz Ziułkowski |
|
10.10.09 |
12:00 |
Wisła Duninów |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
2 : 2 (0:2) |
|
|
Michał
Kołodziejski, Łukasz Kokosiński |
|
Tomasz
Szczepański, Mariusz Beksa |
|
10.10.09 |
15:00 |
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Stoczniowiec Płock |
2 : 2 (2:1) |
|
|
Arkadiusz
Szarwiński, Tomasz Kędzierski |
|
Piotr
Olenderek (rz.k), Piotr Chojnacki |
|
11.10.09 |
11:00 |
Kormoran Łąck |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
8 : 0 (4:0) |
|
|
Damian
Józwiak 7', 28', Adam Brzozowski 10', Grzegorz
Pawlikowski 42', 82', Michał Malinowski 54', 56',
Dariusz Kaźmierczak 59' |
|
|
|
11.10.09 |
12:00 |
Unia Iłów |
- |
Świt Staroźreby |
0 : 1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
Paweł
Karpiński |
|
11.10.09 |
13:00 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
0 : 3 (0:0) |
|
|
|
|
Bartosz
Borowski, Jakub Adriańczyk, Marcin Woźniak |
|