|
PKO
Ekstraklasa - 1 kolejka
- Tabela
21.08. 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 2:1 (0:1)
22.08. 15:00 Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 (0:0)
22.08. 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (1:0)
22.08. 20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:1)
Patryk Kun 50' - Tomáš Pekhart 16', 84'
23.08. 12:30 Wisła Płock - Stal Mielec 1:1 (0:0)
Mateusz Szwoch 89' - Andreja Prokić 55'
23.08. 15:00 Warta Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:0)
23.08. 17:30 Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:2 (3:0)
24.08. 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 1:1 (1:1)
1 liga
- Tabela
Przerwa w rozgrywkach.
2 liga
- Tabela
Przerwa w rozgrywkach.
3 liga-
Grupa 1 - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
22.08. 12:00 Błonianka Błonie - KS Wasilków 7:0 (3:0)
Filip Arak 16', 34', samobójczy 40', Dawid Jarczak 46', Bartosz Skowron 69',
Marcin Krawczyk 78', Kacper Wasilewski 90'
22.08. 14:00 GKS Wikielec - Znicz Biała Piska 3:3 (1:1)
22.08. 16:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Ursus Warszawa 3:2 (2:1)
Sebastian Cuch 29', Michał Drewnowski 31', 87' - Patryk Kamiński 44',
Sebastian Szerszeń 90'
22.08. 16:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Polonia Warszawa 1:2 (0:1)
Kamil Zalewski 90' (rz.k.) - Tomasz Andrzejewski 14', 63'
22.08. 17:00 Jagiellonia II Białystok - Huragan Morąg 0:1 (0:0)
22.08. 17:00 Concordia Elbląg - Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 (0:1)
Andrzej Trubeha 17', Patryk Koziara 90'
23.08. 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Legia II Warszawa 1:4 (1:2)
Kamil Szymczak 26' - Szymon Włodarczyk 20', 34', Łukasz Łakomy 48', 67'
23.08. 11:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Broń Radom 5:0 (1:0)
Kacper Gzieło 32', Patryk Szymański 50', Adrian Grabowski 69', Michał
Strzałkowski 70', 73'
23.08. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
23.08. 16:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - KS Kutno 1:1 (1:1)
23.08. 17:00 RKS Radomsko - Unia Skierniewice 1:1 (1:1)
4 liga - grupa 2 - 4 kolejka - Tabela
22.08. 11:00 MKS Przasnysz - Bzura Chodaków 3:0
22.08. 11:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - KS Łomianki 6:0
22.08. 11:00 Huragan Wołomin - Hutnik Warszawa 4:1
22.08. 11:00 Świt Staroźreby - Kasztelan Sierpc 4:0
22.08. 16:00 Wkra Żuromin - Wisła II Płock 1:2
22.08. 16:00 Makowianka Maków - Mławianka Mława 2:3
22.08. 16:00 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - KS CK Troszyn 0:4
LO Płock -
2 kolejka
- Tabela
22.08. 11:00 Mazur Gostynin - Unia Czermno 1:1 (0:1)
Bartosz Komorowski 76' - Przemysław Nowicki 28'
22.08. 11:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Stegny Wyszogród 2:4 (1:1)
Dominik Dutkiewicz 9', Adrian Olkiewicz 68' - Damian Pączek 41',
Sebastian Zalewski 57', Łukasz Majewski 79', 89'
22.08. 12:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Zryw Bielsk 1:4 (1:1)
Damian Majewski 15' - Adrian Żuchniewicz 40', 90', Filip Orłowski 65',
70'
22.08. 17:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Skra Drobin 3:2 (2:1)
samobójczy 8', Tomasz Braniecki 30', Marcin Szczepkowski 75' - Dominik
Pikalski 4', 49'
23.08. 13:00 Pogoń Słupia - Delta Słupno 0:4 (0:1)
Damian Lisiecki 33', 52', 76', 90' +2
23.08. 13:00 Unia Iłów - Stoczniowiec Płock 2:5 (1:3)
Jakub Lis 32', Kamil Wojciechowski 89' - Kamil Nowicki 13', Hubert
Kwiatkowski 24', Patryk Gałamaga 26', Kajetan Dorobek 87', 88'
22.08. 18:00 Orkan Sochaczew - Amator Maszewo 0:6 (0:3)
Łukasz Kiełbasa 10', Rafał Sadecki 25', Łukasz Mielczarek 31', Bartłomiej
Dębicki 52', Dawid Marciniak 65', Kacper Borowski 78'
Klasa
A
Płock - 1 kolejka
- Tabela
22.08. 11:00 Wisła Duninów - Spójnia Mała Wieś 1:3 (0:2)
Kamil Dominiak 64' - Paweł Domański 26', Tomasz Górecki 38', 89'
22.08. 16:00 Sparta Mochowo - Zorza Szczawin 1:3 (1:1)
Patryk Folgier 14' - Adrian Jóźwik 43', Kamil Gronowski 87', Adrian
Matusiak 90'+ 4
23.08. 11:00 Polonia Radzanowo - Start Proboszczewice 3:2 (0:1)
Piotr Nowak 60', 75', Krzysztof Stoparczyk 86' - Kamil Jaszczak 7', 62'
23.08. 13:00 Szopen Sanniki - ULKS Ciółkowo 3:1 (2:0)
Dominik Sapiński 18', Mariusz Trakul 22', Dariusz Bujakowski 87' -
Przemysław Karpiński 82'
23.08. 14:00 GKS Góra - Wicher Cieszewo 3:1 (1:0)
Patryk Nowakowski 24', Daniel Cieślak 73', Mateusz Jankowski 86' - Rafał
Łaciński 76'
23.08. 15:00 Błyskawica Lucień - Mazowia Słubice 1:3 (0:1)
Adam Kaczmarek 76' - Dawid Skrzynecki 15', 56', Maciej Zieliński 86'
Klasa B
Płock - 1 kolejka
- Tabela
23.08. 11:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Zjednoczeni Bulkowo 4:5 (1:3)
Łukasz Ziółkowski 23', Adam Wróblewski 80', Dominik Kamerdyn 88',
Bartłomiej Zielak 90' +3 - Marcin Przedpełski 20', Jakub Ślepowroński 32',
43', 64', 84'
23.08. 16:00 GKS Jedność - Huragan Bodzanów 1:6 (0:2)
Piotr Woźniak 57' - Norbert Skrzyński 28', 49', 65', Krzysztof Zuchora
42', 72', Maciej Chmura 46'
***
|