3 liga
- 25-26 maja - 29 kolejka
- Tabela
25.05. 11:00 Legia II Warszawa - Legionovia Legionowo 0:1 (0:0)
Konrad Zaklika 52'
25.05. 17:00 Mazur Ełk - Ursus Warszawa 2:2 (2:0)
Kacper Jagłowski 16', Rafał Kalinowski 27' - Mateusz Muszyński 74', Grzegorz
Skowroński 81' (rz.k.)
25.05. 17:00 ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0:3 (0:2)
25.05. 17:00 Znicz Biała Piska - Broń Radom 2:1 (1:0)
Andrzej Kosiński 4', Paweł Dymiński 70' - Konrad Paterek 90'
25.05. 17:00 Huragan Mor±g - Unia Skierniewice 1:5 (1:2)
25.05. 17:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Pelikan Łowicz 3:0 (2:0)
25.05. 18:00 Sokół Ostróda - Polonia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
Krystian Pieczara 11' (rz.k.), 63' (rz.k.)
25.05. 19:00 Victoria Sulejówek - Lechia Tomaszów 2:4 (0:1)
Wojciech Wocial 67', Adison 79' - Kamil Kubiak 14', 70', Mateusz B±kowicz
62', Rafał Nowak 76'
26.05. 17:00 ¦wit Nowy Dwór - Sokół Aleksandrów 1:1 (1:1)
Kamil Tlaga 28' - Paweł Kaczmarek 12' (rz.k.)
4 liga Południowa
- 25-26 maja - 27 kolejka
- Tabela
25.05. 11:00 MKS Piaseczno - Znicz II Pruszków 3:3
25.05. 11:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Oskar Przysucha 1:3
25.05. 16:00 Energia Kozienice - Radomiak II Radom 2:3
25.05. 17:00 Błonianka Błonie - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2:2
25.05. 17:00 LKS Promna - Orzeł Unin 2:1
25.05. 18:00 Wilga Garwolin - Perła Złotokłos 4:1
25.05. 18:00 KS Raszyn - Mazur Karczew 6:1
26.05. 15:00 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Pilica Białobrzegi 2:1
_______________________________
Więcej szczegółów znajdziecie w serwisie PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU.
4 liga Północna
- 25 maja - 27 kolejka - Tabela
25.05. 15:00 MKS Ciechanów - Wisła II Płock 0:2
25.05. 15:00 MKS Przasnysz - Hutnik Warszawa 2:3
25.05. 16:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - Wkra Żuromin 1:1
25.05. 17:00 Pogoń II Siedlce - KS Łomianki 0:3
25.05. 17:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów - Drukarz Warszawa 0:2
25.05. 17:00 Mławianka Mława - Mazur Gostynin 2:0
25.05. 17:00 Z±bkovia Z±bki - Korona Ostrołęka 2:0
25.05. 18:00 Mazovia Miński Maz. - Huragan Wołomin 2:1 ________________________________
Więcej szczegółów znajdziecie w serwisie PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU.
LO Warszawa Grupa 1
- 25-27 maja - 27 kolejka
- Tabela
25.05. 13:00 Sokół Serock - Amur Wilga 2:0
25.05. 18:00 D±b Wieliszew - AP Marcovia Marki 0:2
26.05. 11:00 Unia Warszawa - Olimpia Warszawa 2:0
26.05. 14:00 Mazur II Karczew - ¦wit II Nowy Dwór 2:1
26.05. 16:00 Victoria II Sulejówek - Mazur Radzymin 0:3
26.05. 17:00 Promnik Łaskarzew - Legionovia II Legionowo 1:1
26.05. 17:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Agape Białołęka 1:2
27.05. 20:00 Bug Wyszków - Burza Pilawa _ : _
_______________________________
Więcej szczegółów znajdziecie w serwisie PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU.
LO Warszawa Grupa 2
- 24-26 maja - 27 kolejka
- Tabela
24.05. 19:00 Naprzód Stare Babice - Piast Piastów 4:1
25.05. 11:00 KS Konstancin - SEMP Ursynów 3:4
25.05. 11:00 KS Teresin - LKS Osuchów 6:0
25.05. 12:00 Józefovia Józefów - MKS II Piaseczno 7:0
25.05. 12:00 Grom Warszawa - Przyszło¶ć Włochy 3:1
25.05. 17:00 Laura Chylice - LKS Chlebnia 1:0
26.05. 11:00 Ursus II Warszawa - Milan Milanówek 2:1
26.05. 12:00 Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz. - AP Żyrardów 0:6
_______________________________
Więcej szczegółów znajdziecie w serwisie PIŁKA
NA MAZOWSZU.
LO Płock
- 25-26 maja - 23 kolejka
- Tabela
25.05. 12:00 ¦wit StaroĽreby - Pogoń Słupia 2:1 (0:1)
Mateusz Ziarko 74', 87' - Bartosz Różański 12'
25.05. 12:00 Delta Słupno - Orzeł Goleszyn 0:3 (0:0)
Mateusz Biegański 57', 67', Jakub Kotecki 75'
25.05. 18:00 Unia Czermno - Start Proboszczewice 3:1 (3:0)
Tomasz Rutkowski 10', Damian Sztendor 18', 36' - Damian Lisiecki 74'
25.05. 18:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Stoczniowiec Płock 0:2 (0:1)
Przemysław Kowalczyk 12', Wojciech Gapiński 81'
25.05. 18:30 Błyskawica Lucień - Zryw Bielsk 1:3 (0:1)
Adrian Kieplin 70' - Łukasz Umiński 33', Michał Wochowski 78', 90'
26.05. 12:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Amator Maszewo 3:5 (0:2)
Patryk Karczewski 51', Daniel Wolak 65', Mariusz Beksa 82' - Bartłomiej
Dębicki 32', 90' +1, Łukasz Mielczarek 39', Michał Bachanek 60', Radosław
Marszałek 67'
26.05. 17:00 Skra Drobin - Unia Iłów 3:1 (2:0)
Barłomiej Mielczarski 27', Jakub G±siorowski 43', Hubert Krzysztofiak 69'
- Piotr Chmielak 90' +1
Klasa A
Płock
- 25-26 maja - 19 kolejka
- Tabela
25.05. 15:00 GKS Góra - Błękitni G±bin 0:1 (0:0)
Adrian Wypyszyński 61'
25.05. 16:00 Polonia Radzanowo - Bzura Chodaków 2:3 (2:0)
Damian Grabowski 31', Rafał Bratkowski 45' - Adam Żółtowski 75', Kamil
Wojciechowski 78', Jarosław Stencel 90' +1
25.05. 17:30 Zorza Szczawin - Wisła Sobowo 6:1 (5:0)
Mateusz Matusiak 3', 27', Paweł Machała 22', 79', Bartosz Adamczewski
37', Dawid Lemański 44' - Patryk Skrzynecki 50'
26.05. 10:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Wisła Duninów 4:1 (2:0)
Michał Aronowski 2', 37', Adrian Kolasiński 58', Dawid Brzeski 65' -
Patryk ¦piegowski 87'
26.05. 17:00 Mazowia Słubice - Wicher Cieszewo 0:1 (0:1)
Krzysztof Grotkiewicz 21'
26.05. 17:30 Spójnia Mała Wie¶ - Szopen Sanniki 3:4 (1:3)
Norbert Skrzyński 23', Jakub Sociński 66', Michał Sołtysiak 68' - Mariusz
Trakul 2', 29', 33', Mateusz Gorzelewski 75'
Klasa B
Płock - 26 maja - 16 kolejka
- Tabela
26.05. 17:00 Sparta Mochowo - Orkan Sochaczew 3:2 (3:1)
Piotr Wi¶niewski 2', Damian Lipiński 4', samobójczy 40' - Grzegorz Affek
8', Cezary Czarnecki 75'
26.05. 17:00 Huragan Bodzanów - Zjednoczeni Bulkowo 3:1 (0:0)
Krzysztof Zuchora 68', 80', 90' - Jakub ¦lepowroński 52'
26.05. 17:00 Unia II Czermno - Lwówianka Lwówek 2:0 (1:0)
Dominik Kamerdyn 15', Michał Malesa 69'
***
|