|
1 liga -
13-15 listopada - 17 kolejka
- Tabela
13.11. 18:30 Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice 2:0
(1:0)
Damian Piotrowski 36', 53'
14.11. 17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce
1:0 (0:0)
Piotr Kieruzel 89'
14.11. 17:00 Dolcan Ząbki - MKS Kluczbork 1:1
(1:1)
Antonio Calderon 33' (rz.k.) - Marcin Nowacki 29'
14.11. 13:00 Rozwój Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
14.11. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:0)
14.11. 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki 0:2 (0:1)
14.11. 18:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Bełchatów 2:2 (1:1)
15.11. 12:45 Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:1)
05.12. 16:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec _ : _
2 liga -
14-15 listopada - 17 kolejka
- Tabela
15.11. 13:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Błękitni
Stargard Szczeciński 1:2 (0:0)
Rafał Jankowski 77' (rz.k.) - Michał Magnuski 56', Maciej Więcek 69'
15.11. 13:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Znicz Pruszków
0:2 (0:1)
Krzysztof Kopciński 31', Patryk Kubicki 71'
15.11. 13:00 Radomiak Radom - Puszcza
Niepołomice 0:0
14.11. 13:00 Okocimski Brzesko - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:0 (1:0)
14.11. 13:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Bytom 2:1 (1:0)
14.11. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Zambrów 1:2 (0:1)
14.11. 16:00 Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy 1:0 (1:0)
14.11. 17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Raków Częstochowa 3:5 (2:3)
15.11. 13:00 Gryf Wejherowo - ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:4 (0:3)
3 liga -
14-15 listopada - 17 kolejka
- Tabela
14.11. 11:00 Legia II Warszawa -
Polonia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
Jakub Szrek 87'
14.11. 12:00 Pogoń Grodzisk - Ner Poddębice 0:0
14.11. 12:00 Start Otwock - Świt Nowy Dwór
0:2 (0:1)
Michał Steć 7' (rz.kk), Jewhen Radionow 65'
14.11. 13:00 Oskar Przysucha - Lechia Tomaszów
1:2 (1:1)
Cezary Czpak 41' - Wiktor Żytek 17', Jardel 68'
14.11. 13:00 Warta Sieradz - Warta Działoszyn 2:1 (1:1)
14.11. 13:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Broń Radom 1:0
(1:0)
Patryk Pietrasiak 21'
14.11. 13:00 Pilica Białobrzegi -
Błękitni Raciąż 2:4 (1:3)
Igor Jaszczak 5', Konrad Rudnicki 90' - Tomasz Grudzień 11', 38', Kamil
Majkowski 23' (rz.k.), 88'
15.11. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - Ursus Warszawa 1:2
(0:1)
Szymon Kiwała 79' - Arkadiusz Ciach 24', Rafał Zaborowski 65'
15.11. 13:00 ŁKS Łódź - Energia Kozienice 1:0
(0:0)
Mariusz Cichowlas 86'
4 liga Południowa -
14-15 listopada - 17 kolejka
- Tabela
14.11. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa - Drukarz Warszawa 2:2 (2:0)
Rafał Popis 3', 29' - Paweł Komorowski 56', Daniel Pyza 57'
14.11. 11:00 Hutnik Warszawa - Victoria Sulejówek 1:2 (1:0)
Piotr Cudny 3' - Aleksander Eibl 56', Piotr Bazler 63'
14.11. 12:00 Błonianka Błonie - Mazur Karczew 1:1 (0:1)
Michał Feliksiak 77' - Karol Skóra 11'
14.11. 13:00 KS Konstancin - UKS Łady 3:0 (2:0)
Rafał Prażuch 25', Michał Dobkowski 30', 60'
14.11. 13:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - KS Warka 5:1 (1:0)
Roman Skowroński 25', 60', Mateusz Wójcik 51', Rafał Gil 66', Tomasz
Bartosiak 71' - Łukasz Matyśkiewicz 63' (rz.k.)
14.11. 13:00 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2:2 (1:2)
Paweł Jakóbiak 18', Bartłomiej Walewski 86' - Damian Szyszka 20', Michał
Janik 32'
14.11. 13:00 KS Raszyn - Dolcan II Ząbki 2:0 (0:0)
Artur Sieradzki 49', Maciej Galczewski 60'
15.11. 13:00 Wilga Garwolin - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 4:0 (2:0)
Sebastian Papiernik 38', Michał Kępka 44', Hubert Świder 50', Przemysław
Galbarczyk 89'
15.11. 13:30 Sparta Jazgarzew - Znicz II Pruszków 4:2 (0:1)
Marek Gołębiewski 58', 80', Bartosz Orłowski 69', Marcin Konopka 88' -
Konrad Podgórski 26', Kacper Skibko 54'
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem
PIŁKA NA MAZOWSZU
4 liga Północna
-
14-15 listopada - 17 kolejka
- Tabela
14.11. 11:00 KS Łomianki - MKS Przasnysz 1:0 (0:0)
Łukasz Prusik 63'
14.11. 13:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Mazur Gostynin 0:1 (0:0)
Łukasz Kaczmarek 48'
14.11. 13:00 Bug Wyszków - Mławianka Mława 2:0 (0:0)
Jakub Rejnuś 70', Łukasz Wolf 90'
14.11. 13:00 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Wkra Bieżuń 3:1 (1:1)
Bartosz Kozakiewicz 12', Michał Bondara 74', 86' (rz.k.) - Paweł Baca
10' (rz.k.)
14.11. 13:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka - Korona Szydłowo 4:0 (2:0)
Rafał Komosa 10', 49', Piotr Strzeżysz 26', Dominik Dzwonkowski 58'
15.11. 11:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Huragan Wołomin 1:2 (1:1)
Bartosz Kwiatkowski 31' - Rafał Wielądek 38' (rz.k.), Guyguy Pierre
Ndakiza 71'
15.11. 11:00 Wisła II Płock - Naprzód Skórzec 2:0 (1:0)
Patryk Szczepański 8', Jakub Bąk 59' (rz.k.)
15.11. 13:00 Czarni Węgrów - MKS Ciechanów 1:0 (1:0)
Dżamal Hawari 20'
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem
PIŁKA NA MAZOWSZU
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.1 -
14-15 listopada - 15
kolejka
- Tabela
14.11. 10:00 Legion Warszawa - Wilga II Garwolin 3:1 (3:1)
Tomasz Pietrasiński 25', Sebastian Galiński 39', Michał Dąbrowski 43' -
Tomasz Biernacki 19'
14.11. 11:00 PKS Radość - Bór Regut 4:1 (2:0)
Arkadiusz Milewski 13', samobójczy 19', Antoni Orliński 70', Kazimierz
Grotte 90' - Wojciech Grzegrzółka 79'
14.11. 11:00 Grom Warszawa - Agape Białołęka 1:0 (0:0)
Mariusz Szymaniak 90'
14.11. 13:00 Józefovia Józefów - Bóbr Tłuszcz 1:1 (0:1)
Robert Rokicki 70' - Adam Matejak 28'
14.11. 13:00 Dąb Wieliszew - Sokół Serock 0:0
15.11. 13:00 ŁKS Łochów - Marcovia 2000 Marki 1:3 (0:20
Tomasz Kobyliński 53' - Tomasz Buczek 30', samobójczy 43', Dawid Sawicki
78'
15.11. 16:30 Legionovia II Legionowo - Świt II Nowy Dwór 5:3 (4:1)
Samuelson Odunka 6', 24', 39', Michał Kitliński 26', Jakub Łotowski 60' -
Mateusz Bramowicz 8', Rafał Pachelski 50', Sebastian Cuch 86'
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem
PIŁKA NA MAZOWSZU
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.2 -
14
listopada - 15
kolejka
- Tabela
14.11. 11:00 LKS Chlebnia - Okęcie Warszawa 4:3 (1:2)
Kamil Świtalski 44', Kamil Pawlikowski 52', Grzegorz Dryka 66' (rz.k.),
samobójczy 90' - Mateusz Olkowski 24', Patryk Marek 34' (rz.k.), Dominik
Zawadzki 78'
14.11. 11:00 Zaborowianka Zaborów - Naprzód Brwinów 0:5 (0:2)
Damian Benda 43', Marcin Kośla 45', 60', Łukasz Adamczyk 47', samobójczy
85'
14.11. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy - Naprzód Stare Babice 4:3 (1:1)
Piotr Stępniewski 34', 81', 84', Karol Nowak 62' - Maciej Szczucki 21',
Jakub Kowalik 50', Piotr Pinkiewicz 90'
14.11. 13:00 Milan Milanówek - Unia Warszawa 3:3 (1:3)
Paweł Szewczak 32', Piotr Michaeli 65', 90' - Daniel Rosiński 8', 45',
Patryk Kozierkiewicz 39'
14.11. 13:00 FC Lesznowola - Pogoń II Grodzisk 2:1
Bartłomiej Gołaszewski 10', 87' - Sebastian Palmowski 50'
14.11. 13:00 UMKS Piaseczno - SEMP Ursynów 3:1 (1:0)
Piotr Madetko 43', 72', Dominik Witkowski 90' - Artur Anusik 80'
14.11. 13:30 KS Teresin - Perła Złotokłos 4:1 (1:0)
Krystian Wiśniewski 45', Michał Bargieł 50', 83', Robert Bajurski 80' -
Cezary Kur 62'
14.11. 14:30 Laura Chylice - Korona Góra Kalwaria 5:1
_______________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy dzięki współpracy z serwisem
PIŁKA NA MAZOWSZU
Liga Okręgowa Płock -
14-15 listopada - 14
kolejka
(wiosenna - awansem)
- Tabela
14.11. 11:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - Unia Czermno 3:0 (1:0)
Damian Majewski 23, Łukasz Paczkowski 66, Daniel Oliwkowski 79
14.11. 11:00 Świt Staroźreby - ULKS Ciółkowo 0:1 (0:1)
Michał Aronowski 25' (rz.k.)
14.11. 13:00 Skra Drobin - Unia Iłów 3:0 (0:0)
Daniel Zjadewicz, Maciej Koziorowski, Krzysztof Tafliński
14.11. 13:30 Amator Maszewo - Zryw Bielsk 3:1 (1:1)
Radosław Wiśniewski 28', 83', Piotr Mysior 72' (rz.k.) - Kamil Łęcki
15.11. 10:00 Błyskawica Lucień - Spójnia Mała Wieś 1:2 (0:2)
Krzysztof Kujawowicz - Tomasz Górecki, Paweł Domański
15.11. 11:00 Delta Słupno - Orzeł Goleszyn 2:2 (0:2)
Artur Gołębiowski 55', 77' - Damian Kotkiewicz 15, Mateusz Biegański 25
15.11. 13:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Wisła Duninów 2:2 (0:1)
Mateusz Sadowski 70', Piotr Sadowski 90' +3 - Rafał Rękawiecki 23', 79'
KLASA A
Płock -
14-15 listopada - 11
kolejka
- Tabela
14.11. 13:00 GKS Góra - Pogoń Słupia 2:1 (1:0)
Karol Wiśniewski 26', Piotr Ronczkowski 74' - Dawid Piłat 63'
14.11. 14:00 Sparta Mochowo - Zorza Szczawin 1:0 (1:0)
Paweł Gołębiewski 15'
15.11. 11:00 Start Proboszczewice - Stegny Wyszogród 1:2(0:0)
Przemysław Bońkowski 90'+2 - Krzysztof Jamka 70', Paweł Pacholski 82'
15.11. 13:00 Huragan Bodzanów - Kormoran Łąck 0:2 (0:0)
Jakub Wódecki 82', Mateusz Drążewski 85'
15.11. 13:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Stoczniowiec Płock 3:0 (2:0)
Mateusz Dopieralski 6', Jakun Jeziak 9', Piotr Nowocin 55'
15.11. 13:30 Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Wisła Sobowo 3:1 (1:1)
Patryk Folgier 40', 55', Atmane Magga 65' -
***
|