|
I Liga
7 kolejka 6 - 8 września 2013
07.09. 18:00 Wisła Płock - Puszcza
Niepołomice 1:0 (1:0)
Janusz Dziedzic 11'
07.09. 20:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Dolcan Ząbki
1:0 (1:0)
Fabian Fałowski 7'
06.09. 16:30 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0:0
07.09. 16:30 Flota Świnoujście - Kolejarz Stróże 0:2 (0:1)
07.09. 17:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 (0:0)
07.09. 20:00 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna 1:2 (0:1)
08.09. 12:15 GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:0)
08.09. 12:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Bełchatów 1:0 (1:0)
18.09. 17:00 GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia _ : _
II Liga
7 kolejka 6 - 8 września 2013
06.09. 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Puławy 3:0
(0:0)
Krystian Wójcik 51', Łukasz Zaniewski 53', Adrian Dziubiński 88'
07.09. 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Legionovia Legionowo
2:0 (1:0)
Wojciech Fabianowski 32', 49'
07.09. 18:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Znicz Pruszków
0:0
08.09. 16:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Radomiak Radom
1:0 (0:0)
Mateusz Zawiska 72'
07.09. 16:00 Concordia Elbląg - Motor Lublin 2:4 (1:4)
07.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:0)
07.09. 17:00 Stal Rzeszów - Limanovia Limanowa 1:3 (0:1)
07.09. 18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Elbląg 3:0 (1:0)
08.09. 16:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Pelikan Łowicz 2:0 (1:0)
III Liga
7 kolejka 7 - 8 września 2013
07.09. 14:00 Huragan Wołomin - WKS Wieluń
0:1 (0:1)
Karol Dudek 11'
07.09. 14:00 GKP Targówek - Widzew II Łódź 4:1
(3:1)
Marcin Stańczyk 4', 18', 33', Dawid Duda 48' - David Kwiek 42'
07.09. 15:00 Pilica Białobrzegi - Legia II Warszawa
1:1 (0:1)
Daniel Barzyński 90' - Kamil Anczewski 26'
07.09. 16:00 Mazur Karczew - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
0:0
07.09. 16:30 Start Otwock - Ursus Warszawa 0:1
(0:1)
Dawid Jarczak 43'
07.09. 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Pogoń Grodzisk
1:1 (0:0)
Marcin Mirecki 81' - Marcin Gregorowicz 60'
08.09. 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Broń Radom 1:5
(0:2)
Sebastian Ceglarz 70' - Mariusz Marczak 38', 42', 89', Damian Sałek 60',
Jakub Chrzanowski 71'
07.09. 11:00 Mechanik Radomsko - Omega Kleszczów 0:4 (0:3)
07.09. 16:00 Warta Sieradz - Zawisza Rzgów 1:0 (0:0)
07.09. 17:00 MKS Kutno - GKS II Bełchatów 1:1 (0:1)
IV Liga
Południowa 7 kolejka 7 - 8 września 2013
07.09. 11:00 Pogoń II Siedlce - Wilga Garwolin 2:1 (1:1)
Piotr Krawczyk 19', Cezary Demianiuk 68' - Hubert Świder 5' (rz.k.)
07.09. 13:00 Oskar Przysucha - Mazowsze Grójec 1:2 (0:2)
Marcin Bińkowski 88' - Tomasz Jaskólski 18', Paweł Grodzki 30'
07.09. 13:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Victoria Sulejówek 4:1 (0:1)
Zbigniew Obłuski 49', Emil Wrażeń 58' (rz.k.), Andrzej Kacprzak 84',
Cezary Kur 90' - Sebastian
Iwanicki 21'
07.09. 13:00 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Energia Kozienice 0:0
07.09. 16:00 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Orzeł Wierzbica 2:3 (1:2)
Tomasz Zagórski 11', Błażej Miller 88' - Przemysław Śliwiński 34', 37',
50'
07.09. 16:30 Ożarowianka Ożarów - UKS Łady 1:0 (0:0)
Krzysztof Kalbarczyk 90' +4
08.09. 11:00 Znicz II Pruszków - Józefovia Józefów 0:0
08.09. 15:00 Drukarz Warszawa - Okęcie Warszawa 2:3 (2:1)
Michał Aleksandrowicz 12', Piotr Lewicki 43' - Adrian Wiercioch 2', 62',
Rafał Gajowczniczek 90' +1
IV Liga
Północna 7 kolejka 7 września 2013
07.09. 11:00 Błękitni Raciąż - KS Łomianki 3:2 (1:1)
Kamil Boniewski 42', 74', Mariusz Kopecki 65' - Łukasz Prusik 35',
Mateusz Kowalski 85'
07.09. 12:00 Korona Ostrołęka - MKS Przasnysz 2:3 (1:2)
Karol Kamionowski 20', Michał Nosek 45' (rz.k.) - Krzysztof Butryn 24'
(rz.k.), Paweł Olszewski 33', 68'
07.09. 16:00 Amator Maszewo - Bzura Chodaków 1:2 (1:0)
Bartłomiej Sochalewski 30' - Paweł Herman 55', Kacper Starek 68'
07.09. 16:00 Wkra Żuromin - Wisła II Płock 3:3 (2:1)
Bartłomiej Nowacki 17', 34', Tomasz Kamiński 63' - Łukasz Synowicz 44'
(rz.k.), Dawid Jabłoński 72', Piotr Wlazło 89'
07.09. 16:00 MKS Ciechanów - Polonia Warszawa 1:3 (0:1)
Patryk Tosik 88' - Nazar Litun 36', Michał Strzałkowski 74' (rz.k.),
Jacek Kosmalski 83'
07.09. 16:00 Naprzód Skórzec - Bug Wyszków 1:2 (0:1)
Łukasz Pucyk 60' - Alan Wróbel 40', Damian Gałązka 85'
07.09. 16:30 Mazur Gostynin - Błękitni Gąbin 1:2 (1:0)
Hubert Jaśkiewicz 25' - Patryk Chmielewski 77', Bartłomiej Dębicki 90' +3
07.09. 16:30 Czarni Węgrów - Narew Ostrołęka 0:4 (0:3)
Piotr Strzeżysz 16' (rz.k.), 21' (rz.k.), 79' (rz.k.), Mateusz Pełtak 33'
07.09. 17:00 Mławianka Mława - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 2:1 (0:0)
Szymon Masiak 65', Artur Gawęda 80' - Marek Kaliszewski 55'
______________________________________________________________
Wyniki i strzelcy Północnej Grupy IV Ligi dzięki Serwisowi Błękitnych Gąbin.
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.
1
8 kolejka 7 - 8 września 2013
07.09. 11:00 Hutnik Warszawa - Sokół Serock 3:1 (1:1)
Mariusz Szymaniak 16', 73', Damian Pracki 90' +2 - Cezary Wróbel 18'
07.09. 11:00 Mazur Radzymin - Ryś Laski 2:2 (2:1)
Radosław Gajewski 3', Kamil Suchocki 35' - ?, Łukasz Szlubowski
07.09. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa - Marcovia 2000 Marki 5:1 (2:0)
Rafał Popis 38', Adrian Cuch 45', 55', Sebastian Cuch 49', Damian Patoka 71 -
Tomasz Bylak 66'
07.09. 14:30 Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka - Dąb Wieliszew 6:1 (3:0)
Marcin Raszka 3, Łukasz Konowrocki, Marcin Kowalski, Sebastian Olszanko
- Karol Słupecki
07.09. 17:00 AON Rembertów - Wicher Kobyłka 2:1 (0:0)
- Tomasz Domański 69'
08.09. 11:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Legionovia II Legionowo 4:3 (3:0)
08.09. 15:00 WKS Rząśnik - Legion Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
Bartłomiej Podobas 2
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa gr.
2
6 kolejka 7 września 2013
07.09. 11:00 Świt Warszawa - KS Teresin 1:2 (1:1)
Jarosław Olszewski - Kamil Bartosiewicz 22', Jakub Antczak 89'
07.09. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy - Ursus II Warszawa 0:2
07.09. 11:00 Piast Piastów - Jedność Żabieniec 1:2 (1:1)
Maciej Matuszewski - Bartłomiej Fielek, Przemysław Piekarz
07.09. 14:30 Kosa Konstancin - Sarmata Warszawa 0:2
07.09. 16:00 Błonianka Błonie - LKS Chlebnia 4:1
Przemysław Michałowski 2, Bartek Kujawa, Sylwester Rajczak -
07.09. 16:30 GLKS Nadarzyn - KS Raszyn 4:5 (1:2)
Adrian Piórkowski 2, Maciej Pawlicki, Mariusz Berliński - Rafał Polakowski 2,
Marcin Korkuć, Maciej Galczewski, samobójczy
07.09. 16:30 Korona Góra Kalwaria - Perła Złotokłos 1:2
07.09. 17:00 KS Konstancin - Milan Milanówek 1:2 (1:1)
Patryk Kościanke - Kamil Kapciak, Adam Banaszczyk
Liga Okręgowa Płock
4 kolejka 7 - 8 września 2013
07.09. 17:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Huragan Bodzanów 2:1 (1:0)
Radosław Lewandowski 41', Przemysław Cieszkowski 62' - Norbert Skrzyński
57'
07.09. 17:00 Start Proboszczewice - Kasztelan Sierpc 0:0
07.09. 17:00 Świt Staroźreby - Orzeł Goleszyn 3:1 (2:0)
Maciej Sobiesiak 3 - Damian Mórawski
08.09. 11:00 Spójnia Mała Wieś - Wisła Duninów 0:3 (0:0)
Emil Pośpieszyński 52', Rafał Bieniek 56', Adrian Jabłoński 70
08.09. 15:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - Skrwa Łukomie 1:4 (0:2)
Krystian Skierkowski - Kamil Łasiński, Mariusz Beksa, Mateusz Sadowski, Jacek Beksa
08.09. 17:00 Unia Czermno - Zryw Bielsk 1:2 (1:2)
Łukasz Woźniak - Przemysław Mysielski, Adrian Żuchniewicz
08.09. 17:00 Skra Drobin - Unia Iłów 2:2 (0:0)
Atmane Magga, Hubert Krysztofiak - Kamil Pietrzak, Mariusz Kołodziejczyk
Klasa A Płock
2 kolejka 8 września 2013
08.09. 11:00 Wisła Sobowo - Zorza Szczawin 3:2 (3:2)
- Aleksy Komorowski, Bartosz Antczak
08.09. 13:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Kormoran Łąck 3:2 (1:1)
Kamil Lipiński, Andrzej Mielczarek, Krzysztof Grotkiewicz - Tomasz
Uniszkiewicz, Dariusz Kaźmierczak
08.09. 15:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Błyskawica Lucień 2:4 (1:1)
Piotr Perka, Michał Wiśniewski - Dawid Grudny, Krzysztof Kamiński 2,
Jarosław Durka
08.09. 15:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Iskra Kozłowo 8:3 (1:2)
Maciej Bratkowski 4, Damian Pietrzak 2, Piotr Widzyński 2 - Piotr Woźniak,
Ariel Krysztofiak, Krzysztof Jasiński
08.09. 15:00 Sparta Mochowo - Czarni Rempin 0:3 (0:2)
Fabian Wiśniewski 2, Przemysław Wiśniewski
08.09. 15:00 Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Pogoń Słupia 1:0 (1:0)
Marcin Kądalski
Klasa b Płock
2 kolejka 8 września 2013
08.09. 11:00 Mazowia Słubice - Olimpia Gozdowo 1:0 (0:0)
Piotr Białas
08.09. 11:00 Bzura II Chodaków - GKS Góra 2:0 (1:0)
08.09. 11:00 FK Rybno - Delta Miszewko 1:2 (0:1)
Michał Foks 55' - Krzysztof Machowski 43', Hubert Budnicki 72' (rz.k.)
08.09. 11:00 Relax Miszewo - SKS 70 Płock 6:1 (1:1)
Jarosdław Grabarczyk 2, Piotr Opała, Robert Piórkowski, Krystian Sufranek,
samobójczy -
08.09. 11:00 Amator II Maszewo - Orkan Lelice 2:1
- Patryk Boguszewski
foto: MKS Ciechanów
|