EKSTRAKLASA 2011/12
1.kolejka (29 lipca - 1 sierpnia 2011
Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów
Widzew Łódź – Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia - Korona Kielce
2.kolejka (5-8 sierpnia 2011)
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław - ŁKS Łódź
Cracovia - Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź
Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań
GKS Bełchatów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
3.kolejka (12-15 sierpnia 2011)
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin
Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk – Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze
ŁKS Łódź - Polonia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź
4.kolejka (19-22 sierpnia 2011)
Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Zabrze - GKS Bełchatów
Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków
Widzew Łódź - Polonia Warszawa
Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk - ŁKS Łódź
5.kolejka (26-29 sierpnia 2011)
Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia
Polonia Warszawa - GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź
Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź - Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce
6.kolejka (9-12 września 2011)
Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin
GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź
Cracovia - ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Warszawa
Lech Poznań -Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
7.kolejka (16-19 września 2011)
Wisła Kraków - GKS Bełchatów
Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów
Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław
8.kolejka (23-26 września 2011)
Zagłębie Lubin - ŁKS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów
Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze – Cracovia
Polonia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk
9.kolejka (30 września - 3 października 2011)
Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin
ŁKS Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Bełchatów
Śląsk Wrocław - Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia - Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze
10.kolejka (14-17 października 2011)
Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk
GKS Bełchatów - Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok
Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź
Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Cracovia
11.kolejka (21-24 października 2011)
Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź - Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Cracovia - Polonia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów
12.kolejka (28-31 października 2011)
GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Widzew Łódź - Cracovia
Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa
Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź
Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk
13.kolejka (4-7 listopada 2011)
Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Chorzów
Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia - Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze
Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań
14.kolejka (18-21 listopada 2011)
Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów - ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze
Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce
Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia
Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lech Poznań
15.kolejka (25-28 listopada 2011)
ŁKS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów
Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków
Cracovia - GKS Bełchatów
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin
Polonia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź
16.kolejka (2-5 grudnia 2011)
Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź
GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lech Poznań - ŁKS Łódź
Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce - Cracovia
17.kolejka (9-12 grudnia 2011)
Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa – Cracovia
Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków - Polonia Warszawa
Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Bełchatów