T-Mobile Ekstraklasa - 5 kolejka - 21 - 24 września 2012
21.09. 20:30
Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 (1:1)
Danijel Ljuboja 33' (rz.k.) - Wladymir Dwaliszwili 31'
21.09. 18:00 Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (1:0)
22.09. 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1)
22.09. 15:45 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (0:1)
22.09. 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (1:0)
23.09. 14:30 Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Bełchatów 2:1 (0:1)
23.09. 17:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
24.09. 18:30 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:1)
I liga - 9 kolejka - 22 - 23 września 2012
23.09. 16:00
Dolcan Ząbki - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:1 (0:0)
Dariusz Pawlusiński 73'
22.09. 14:00 Warta Poznań - Kolejarz Stróże 4:0 (1:0)
22.09. 16:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - GKS Tychy 1:3 (1:2)
22.09. 16:00 ŁKS Łódź - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1 (1:0)
22.09. 16:00 Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (0:1)
22.09. 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 (2:0)
23.09. 12:30 Stomil Olsztyn - Flota Świnoujście 1:1 (1:0)
23.09. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Polonia Bytom 4:2 (1:2)
23.09. 19:00 Cracovia Kraków - Bogdanka Łęczna 2:0 (1:0)
II liga wschodnia - 9 kolejka - 22 - 23 września 2012
22.09. 16:00
Motor Lublin - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 3:2 (1:0)
Ivan Jovanovic 36', Artur Węska 47', Paweł Piceluk 89' - Adam Gmitrzuk
73', Rafał Melon 74'
22.09. 16:30 Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (0:0)
Piotr Prędota 74'
23.09. 12:15 Concordia Elbląg - Znicz Pruszków 1:0 (0:0)
Jakub Zejglic 67' (rz.k.)
23.09. 13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Siedlce 3:0 (2:0)
Damian Łanucha 10', 85', Wojciech Fabianowski 32'
23.09. 16:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Wisła Płock 1:1 (0:0)
Mateusz Cholewiak 87' - Bartłomiej Sielewski 88'
22.09. 16:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 (1:0)
22.09. 16:00 Wisła Puławy - Unia Tarnów 1:2 (0:1)
23.09. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - Garbarnia Kraków 3:0 (1:0)
23.09. 16:00 Stal Rzeszów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:2 (0:1)
III liga - 8 kolejka - 22 września 2012
22.09. 16:00 Pogoń Grodzisk -
Zawisza Rzgów 4:1 (1:0)
22.09. 16:00 Włókniarz Zelów - Start Otwock 5:2 (4:1)
22.09. 16:00 MKS Kutno - WKS Wieluń 1:0 (0:0)
22.09. 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Ursus Warszawa 0:1 (0:1)
22.09. 16:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - Warta Sieradz 1:1 (0:1)
22.09. 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Mazur Karczew 1:0 (0:0)
22.09. 16:30 Broń Radom - Lechia Tomaszów 2:0 (1:0)
22.09. 17:00 GKP Targówek - Omega Kleszczów 1:2 (1:1)
IV liga południowa - 8 kolejka - 22 - 23 września 2012
22.09. 11:00 Okęcie Warszawa -
Pogoń II Siedlce 2:2 (2:1)
Maciej Baranowski 4', Kamil Świtalski 10' – Tomasz Misiowski 8',
samobójcza 51'
22.09. 11:00 UKS Łady - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 0:3 (0:0)
Bartłomiej Drożdżal 65', Marcin Dębowski 88', 90' +1
22.09. 11:00 Wulkan Windoor Zakrzew - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 0:0
22.09. 15:30 Józefovia Józefów - Pilica Białobrzegi 0:3 (0:1)
Krzysztof Wierzba 35', 77', Daniel Barzyński 52'
22.09. 16:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Energia Kozienice 0:0
23.09. 16:00 Polonia Iłża -
Victoria Sulejówek 0:3
Wojciech Wocial 2, Mateusz Polit
23.09. 16:00 Wilga Garwolin - Sparta Jazgarzew 3:0 (2:0)
Mariusz Dróżdż, Łukasz Puciłowski (rz.k.), Arkadiusz Zalewski
23.09. 18:30 Znicz II Pruszków - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2:0 (1:0)
Dawid Jankiewicz 39', Emil Adamczuk 69'
IV liga północna - 8 kolejka - 22 - 23 września 2012
22.09. 11:00 KS Łomianki - Błękitni
Gąbin 0:2 (0:2)
Krzysztof Różycki 36', Norbert Rogoziński 41'
22.09. 15:00 Huragan Wołomin - Mazur Gostynin 1:0 (1:0)
Pierre Ndakiza 23'
22.09. 15:30 Błękitni Raciąż - Kasztelan Sierpc 4:0 (2:0)
Mariusz Kopecki 23' (rz.k.), 76', 90' Jarosław Unierzyski 37'
22.09. 16:00 Bzura Chodaków - Czarni Węgrów 1:3 (0:1)
Adrian Dąbrowski 55' - Rafał Komosa 35', 85', Adam Dobosz 90'
22.09. 16:00 Bug Wyszków - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 1:0 (0:0)
Damian Gałązka 75'
22.09. 16:00 Wkra Żuromin - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 3:2 (2:2)
Rafał Kruk 30', Bartłomiej Nowacki 34', Sławomir Dudek 75'
(rz.k.) - Patryk Bartczak 17', Kacper Wanielista 24'
23.09. 16:00 Wisła II Płock - Mławianka Mława 6:2 (2:0)
Krystian Pomorski 19', Adrian Bieńkowski 33' (rz.k.), Łukasz
Synowicz 50', Krzysztof Garczewski 60', Łukasz Stański 72', Patryk Kamiński 81'
- Marcin Tomczak 46', Adrian Breński 90'
23.09. 16:00 MKS Przasnysz - Narew Ostrołęka 1:1 (0:0)
Krzysztof Butryn 87' (rz.k.) - Piotr Strzeżysz 60'
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa 1 - 7 kolejka - 22 - 23 września 2012
22.09. 11:00 Legion Warszawa -
Olimpia Warszawa 0:1 (0:1)
22.09. 15:00 Wicher Kobyłka - Dolcan II Ząbki 2:3 (1:0)
22.09. 16:00 AON Sante Rembertów - Wkra Pomiechówek 3:1 (0:1)
22.09. 16:00 Sokół OSiR Serock - Drukarz Warszawa 1:1 (0:0)
22.09. 16:00 Mazur Radzymin - Legionovia II Legionowo 5:0
23.09. 12:00 Marcovia 2000 Marki - Grom Lipowo 2:1
23.09. 13:00 PKS Radość - KS Wesoła 0:0
23.09. 15:00 Mazur II Karczew - Bóbr Tłuszcz 1:3
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa 2 - 7 kolejka - 22 - 23 września 2012
22.09. 11:00 LKS Chlebnia - GLKS
Nadarzyn 2:1 (1:0)
22.09. 11:00 Ryś Laski - Laura Chylice 4:1 (1:0)
22.09. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy - Ożarowianka Ożarów 3:4 (1:1)
22.09. 13:30 KS Teresin - Orkan Sochaczew 2:1 (1:1)
Bartłomiej Kostrzewa 5', Jakub Antczak 83' - Mariusz Cieślak 7'
22.09. 14:00 Milan Milanówek - KS Raszyn 1:2 (1:1)
22.09. 14:00 Naprzód Stare Babice - Kosa Konstancin 0:3
22.09. 16:00 Skra Konstancin - Perła Złotokłos 1:2 (0:2)
23.09. 11:00 Ursus II Warszawa - Świt Warszawa 1:0
Liga Okręgowa Płock - 8 kolejka - 22 - 23 września 2012
22.09. 11:00 Amator Maszewo -
Orzeł Goleszyn 2:2 (0:2)
Damian Zieliński, Tomasz Sudomir - Mateusz Biegański, Damian Mórawski
22.09. 15:00 Unia Iłów - Unia Czermno 1:4 (0:2)
Piotr Grzywacz - Michał Wiśniewski, Łukasz Kostun, Dominik
Dutkiewicz, Marcin Milczarek
22.09. 16:00 Wisła Duninów - Stoczniowiec Płock 2:0 (0:0)
Kamil Samoraj, Grzegorz Zygmuntowicz
22.09. 16:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Skrwa Łukomie 3:2 (0:0)
Przemysław Cieszkowski 70', Kamil Jabłoński 75', Sebastian
Feliciak 90' +4 - Robert Zieliński, Mariusz Beksa 90'
22.09. 17:00 Zryw Bielsk - Polonia Radzanowo 3:1 (1:1)
Arkadiusz Świeczkowski, Michał Wochowski, Łukasz Zawadzki - Rafał Bratkowski
23.09. 11:00 Wisła Sobowo - Świt Staroźreby 4:3 (0:1)
Wojciech Młotkowski 2, Piotr Różanowski, Rafał Gołębiewski - Maciej
Sobiesiak, Radosław Nowakowski, Kamil Szpeflik
23.09. 16:00 Kormoran Łąck - Pogoń Słupia 4:0 (1:0)
Tomasz Uniszkiewicz 3. Łukasz Szczepkowski
23.09. 16:00 Huragan Bodzanów - Skra Drobin 5:4 (3:4)
Piotr Robak 27', 44', 53', Kamil Grzęda 3', Maciej Ozdowski 50'
(rz.k.) - Bartłomiej Mielczarski 13' 19', Mariusz Ezman 17', Jarosław Ciarkowski
34'
A
Klasa Płock - 5 kolejka - 23 września 2012
23.09. 11:00 Orkan Lelice -
Lwówianka Lwówek 2:4 (1:0)
Arkadiusz Szczepański, Robert Szczepański (rz.k.) - Łukasz Wiśniewski 2, Piotr Perka,
Bartłomiej Krasiński
23.09. 11:00 Relax Miszewo -
Spójnia Mała Wieś 0:5 (0:1)
Kamil Dylewski 2, Patryk Murzynowski, Arkadiusz Szeligowski,
Karol Błaszczyk
23.09. 13:00 Iskra Kozłowo - Zorza Szczawin 5:3
(3:1)
Bogdan Brzeziński 2, Patryk Zieliński 2, Piotr Nowocin - Dawid
Pestkowski 2, Mateusz Kowalewski
23.09. 14:00 Start Proboszczewice - Wicher Cieszewo 1:3 (1:3)
Piotr Erzin - Andrzej Mielczarek, Adam Gozdan, Bogdan Grotkiewicz
23.09. 15:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Czarni Rempin 4:1
Łukasz Majewski 2, Damian Pietrzak, Maciej Jasiński -
11.11. 13:00
Sparta Mochowo - Kasztelan Białe Błoto
przełożony
B Klasa Płock - 6 kolejka - 23 września 2012
23.09. 11:00 Olimpia Gozdowo - Delta
Miszewko 1:1 (1:0)
Patryk Więczkowski - Robert Pawlak
23.09. 16:30 Mazowia Słubice - FK Rybno 3:4 (3:1)
- Łukasz Kiełbasiński 3, Michał Ulicki
23.09. 16:30 Victoria Cekanowo - Bzura II Chodaków 0:6 (0:2)
Tomasz Kubiak 2, Robert Kołodziejczak, Tomasz Winnicki,
Przemysław Łasica, Mateusz Pęsiek
|