PKO
Ekstraklasa - 14 czerwca - 30 kolejka
- Tabela
14.06. 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1)
14.06. 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0)
Jesús Jiménez 29', Igor Angulo 59'
14.06. 18:00 Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:0)
14.06. 18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Płock 1:1 (0:0)
Pelle van Amersfoort 83' - Mateusz Szwoch 70'
14.06. 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - ŁKS Łódź 4:0 (3:0)
14.06. 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków 0:0
14.06. 18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (0:0)
14.06. 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (1:1)
1 liga - 14 czerwca - 25 kolejka
- Tabela
12.06. 15:10 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:3 (1:1)
12.06. 17:40 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (1:1)
13.06. 12:40 Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 (1:0)
Michał Kaput 42', Patryk Mikita 88' (rz.k.)
13.06. 15:10 Odra Opole - Warta Poznań 2:0 (1:0)
13.06. 15:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:1)
13.06. 17:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 (0:0)
13.06. 17:40 GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:1)
13.06. 20:10 Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 (1:1)
14.06. 15:10 GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec 2:4 (1:1)
2 liga
- 14 czerwca - 25 kolejka
- Tabela
12.06. 17:00 Elana Toruń - Garbarnia Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
13.06. 15:00 Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
13.06. 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Skra Częstochowa 1:2 (0:2)
13.06. 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Lech II Poznań 1:1 (1:1)
13.06. 17:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Błękitni Stargard 1:3 (0:0)
13.06. 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (2:1)
Tomasz Margol 26', 28' - Daniel Feruga 32'
13.06. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Stal Rzeszów 3:2 (2:2)
13.06. 19:10 Widzew Łódź - Legionovia Legionowo 1:2 (1:0)
Adam Radwański 35' - Karol Podliński 88', 90'
14.06. 13:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (0:0)
3 liga
- Tabela
Koniec sezonu.
4 liga Południowa
- mecze dodatkowe
- Tabela
13.06.20 18:00 Błonianka Błonie - Radomiak II Radom
Radomiak nie dojechał na mecz.
13.06.20 18:00 MKS Piaseczno - Victoria Sulejówek 4:2
4 liga Północna
- mecze dodatkowe
- Tabela
13.06.20 18:00 Huragan Wołomin - Drukarz Warszawa 2:0
13.06.20 18:00 Mazovia Mińsk Maz. - Hutnik Warszawa 4:2
lO Warszawa gr.1
- mecze dodatkowe
- Tabela
13.06.20 18:00 AP Marcovia Marki - Świt II Nowy Dwór 3:1
13.06.20 18:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Bug Wyszków 4:0
LO Warszawa gr.2 - mecze dodatkowe
- Tabela
13.06.20 18:00 Okęcie Warszawa - Ursus II Warszawa 2:1
13.06.20 18:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Laura Chylice 0:3
LO Płock - mecze dodatkowe
- Tabela
13.06.20 18:00 Skra Drobin - Bzura Chodaków 4:2
13.06.20 18:00 Kasztelan Sierpc - Orzeł Goleszyn 3:0
Klasa
A
Płock
- Tabela
Koniec sezonu.
Klasa B
Płock
- Tabela
Koniec sezonu.
***
|