PKO
Ekstraklasa - 30 sierpnia - 7 kolejka
- Tabela
30.08. 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
30.08. 20:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
31.08. 15:00 Wisła Płock - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (1:1)
Grzegorz Kuświk 3', Giorgi Merebaszwili 75' - Łukasz Sekulski 18'
31.08. 17:30 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:0)
31.08. 20:00 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 4:2 (2:2)
01.09. 15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
01.09. 17:30 Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków 1:2 (0:1)
01.09. 20:00 Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa 3:1 (2:0)
Jarosław Niezgoda 5', 10', 52' (rz.k.) - Tomáš Petrášek 90'
1 liga - 30 sierpnia - 7 kolejka
- Tabela
30.08. 17:30 Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 (1:1)
30.08. 20:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy 1:1 (1:0)
31.08. 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Warta Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
31.08. 17:30 Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (1:0)
Dawid Abramowicz 19'
31.08. 19:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Odra Opole 2:0 (1:0)
31.08. 20:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2
(1:1)
01.09. 15:00 Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
01.09. 17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:0)
01.09. 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec 0:1 (0:1)
2 liga
- 31 sierpnia - 7 kolejka
- Tabela
31.08. 16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Lech II Poznań 0:2 (2:0)
Jakub Kamiński 49', 81'
31.08. 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna 1:3 (1:0)
31.08. 19:00 GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa 2:0 (0:0)
31.08. 19:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 (0:1)
31.08. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - Błękitni Stargard 2:3 (1:2)
Dariusz Zjawiński 19', Peter Drobňák 79' - Wojciech Fadecki 13', Piotr
Kurbiel 39', Patryk Paczuk 76'
31.08. 19:10 Widzew Łódź - Stal Rzeszów 3:1 (1:1)
01.09. 13:05 Resovia Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg 0:1 (0:1)
01.09. 17:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (0:1)
01.09. 17:00 Elana Toruń - Legionovia Legionowo 4:1 (0:1)
Mariusz Kryszak 49', 58' (rz.k.), Mateusz Stryjewski 65', Kacper Jóźwicki 90'
- Karol Podliński 2'
3 liga
- 30 sierpnia - 6 kolejka
- Tabela
30.08. 17:00 Unia Skierniewice - Świt Nowy Dwór 0:1 (0:0)
Mateusz Kwiatkowski 66'
31.08. 16:00 Ursus Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów 1:2 (1:0)
Sebastian Szerszeń 43' - Bartosz Snopczyński 82', 85'
31.08. 17:00 Concordia Elbląg - Ruch Wysokie Maz. 1:1 (0:0)
31.08. 18:00 Sokół Ostróda - Znicz Biała Piska 2:1 (0:0)
31.08. 19:00 Polonia Warszawa - KS Wasilków 1:2 (0:2)
Bartosz Wiśniewski 53' - samobójczy 18', 27'
01.09. 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Aleksandrów 1:1 (1:0)
01.09. 12:00 Legia II Warszawa - Huragan Morąg 1:1 (0:0)
Mateusz Grudziński 72' - Anton Kołosow 46'
01.09. 17:00 RKS Radomsko - Pogoń Grodzisk 1:3 (0:0)
Mateusz Wrzesień 62' - Jakub Kołaczek 50', Patryk Szymański 78', Jakub Łabęda
90'
09.10. 18:00 Broń Radom - Olimpia Zambrów _ : _
4 liga Południowa
- 31 sierpnia - 4 kolejka
- Tabela
31.08. 11:00 MKS Piaseczno - Proch Pionki 4:0
31.08. 12:00 Józefovia Józefów - Victoria Sulejówek 0:3
31.08. 13:00 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Oskar Przysucha 5:2
31.08. 15:00 Wilga Garwolin - KS Warka 3:3
31.08. 16:00 Mazur Karczew - KS Raszyn 1:0
31.08. 17:00 Unia Warszawa - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1:4
01.09. 11:00 Radomiak II Radom - Błonianka Błonie 2:2
01.09. 12:00 Znicz II Pruszków - Pilica Białobrzegi 3:2
4 liga Północna
- 31 sierpnia - 4 kolejka
- Tabela
31.08. 11:00 Drukarz Warszawa - Huragan Wołomin 1:1
31.08. 11:00 KS Łomianki - Świt Staroźreby 2:0
31.08. 12:00 Hutnik Warszawa - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 1:0
31.08. 13:30 Mazovia Mińsk Maz. - Makowianka Maków Maz. 1:2
31.08. 17:00 Wkra Żuromin - Wisła II Płock 3:5
31.08. 17:00 Podlasie Sokołów Podl. - Korona Ostrołęka 2:2
31.08. 17:00 Ożarowianka Ożarów - Ząbkovia Ząbki 1:7
01.09. 11:00 Pogoń II Siedlce - MKS Przasnysz 1:1
lO Warszawa gr.1
- 31 sierpnia - 4 kolejka
- Tabela
31.08. 11:00 Agape Białołęka - Mazur Radzymin 1:2
31.08. 11:00 Olimpia Warszawa - Świt II Nowy Dwór 2:2
31.08. 12:00 Dąb Wieliszew - Bug Wyszków 0:2
31.08. 12:00 AP Marcovia Marki - Victoria II Sulejówek 4:0
31.08. 13:00 Sokół Serock - Legionovia II Legionowo 3:4
31.08. 16:00 Wisła Dziecinów - Polonia II Warszawa 4:1
01.09. 16:00 Mazur II Karczew - Wisła Jabłonna 3:1
01.09. 17:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Wicher Kobyłka 5:0
LO Warszawa gr.2
- 31 sierpnia - 4 kolejka
- Tabela
30.08. 19:00 Laura Chylice - Ursus II Warszawa 4:2
31.08. 11:00 Przyszłość Włochy - Ryś Laski 1:2
31.08. 11:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - SEMP Ursynów 3:2
31.08. 12:00 Milan Milanówek - KS Teresin 4:2
31.08. 15:30 Grom Warszawa - LKS Chlebnia 3:1
31.08. 17:00 Perła Złotokłos - Błonianka II Błonie 3:0
01.09. 11:00 Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz. - Piast Piastów 1:0
01.09. 17:00 Okęcie Warszawa - GLKS Nadarzyn 1:0
LO Płock
- 31 sierpnia - 3 kolejka
- Tabela
31.08. 11:00 Mazur Gostynin - Bzura Chodaków 1:4 (0:0)
Bartosz Komorowski 86' - Kamil Wojciechowski 55', 68', Jakub Kowalski
75', Kamil Kacprzak 89'
31.08. 11:00 Skra Drobin - Delta Słupno 4:3 (2:1)
Paweł Dziekański 4', Marcin Kowalski 18', 71', Bartłomiej Mielczarski 80'
- Adam Pokorski 45', Maciej Sobiesiak 49', 87'
31.08. 11:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Amator Maszewo 4:1 (1:0)
Mateusz Biegański 40', Marcin Szczepkowski 72', Grzegorz Krzewicki 69',
Patryk Kwaśniewski 89' - Łukasz Kiełbasa 79'
31.08. 17:00 Zryw Bielsk - Unia Czermno 4:0 (2:0)
Jakub Zawadzki 10', Bartłomiej Lorenc 38', Michał Wochowski 51', Filip
Orłowski 88'
31.08. 17:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - Pogoń Słupia 11:1 (4:0)
Przemysław Kowalczyk 5', 15', 70', 55', Kacper Orłowski 34', 40', 63',
Eryk Żaglewski 62', Filip Starzyński 73', Hubert Lewandowski 76', Krystian
Skierkowski 90' +1 - Bartosz Różański 79'
01.09. 11:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Kasztelan Sierpc 1:2 (0:0)
Kamil Borkowski 66' - Vasyl Ravlyk 51', Kamil Nowicki 86'
01.09. 17:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Unia Iłów 1:6 (0:2)
samobójczy 60' - Tomasz Grzywacz 32', 61', 68', Krystian Wawrzyn 37',
Dawid Skrzynecki 52', Tomasz Trafalski 75'
Klasa
A
Płock
- 31 sierpnia - 2 kolejka
- Tabela
01.09. 13:00 Mazowia Słubice - Wicher Cieszewo 1:3 (1:1)
Mariusz Chaber 9' - Bogdan Grotkiewicz 19', Rafał Łaciński 47', Mateusz
Dopieralski 90' +2
31.08. 17:00 Orkan Sochaczew - Sparta Mochowo _ : _
odwołany
01.09. 12:00 GKS Góra - Błyskawica Lucień 1:3 (0:1)
Jakub Krzemiński 57' - Piotr Krysztofiak 22', 60', Łukasz Kaczmarek 63'
01.09. 17:00 Szopen Sanniki - Start Proboszczewice 5:5 (2:2)
Mariusz Trakul 2', 79', 84', 89', Jakub Król 25' - Kamil Krysiński 33',
82', Przemysław Bońkowski 37', Kamil Jaszczak 60', Arkadiusz Majchrzak 62'
01.09. 17:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Spójnia Mała Wieś 3:1 (2:0)
Sebastian Szymerski 6', Damian Pączek 39', Sebastian Zalewski 77' -
Hubert Kozioł 86'
01.09. 17:00 Zorza Szczawin - ULKS Ciółkowo 0:3 (0:2)
Jakub Gzowski 9' , 44', Kamil Tokarski 66'
Klasa B
Płock - 31 sierpnia - 1 kolejka
- Tabela
31.08. 15:30 Polonia Radzanowo - Zjednoczeni Bulkowo 1:0 (0:0)
Damian Grabowski 79'
31.08. 16:00 Amator II Maszewo - Wisła Sobowo 1:4 (1:2)
Rafał Załuga 18' - Bartosz Andrzejewski 15', Adrian Ziółkowski 28',
Tomasz Żuchowski 51', Kamil Zandrowicz 68'
01.09. 11:00 GKS Jedność - Wisła Duninów 0:2 (0:0)
Konrad Ogrodziński 63', Rafał Rękawiecki 71'
01.09. 14:43 Huragan Bodzanów - Lwówianka Lwówek 2:2 (2:0)
Paweł Bauman 44', Krzysztof Zuchora 45' - Łukasz Ziółkowski 60', 67'
01.09. 17:00 Unia II Czermno - Zryw II Bielsk 8:4 (2:2)
Łukasz Woźniak 18', 90' +2, Damian Sztendor 22', 62', 88', 90' +1,
90' +5, Mateusz Mileski 82'- Dawid Borowski 6', Damian Pomorski 39', Łukasz
Zawadzki 39', Przemysław Borowski 55'
***
|