SPOTKANIA LIGOWE OD 19.09.21 DO 03.10.21

2021/22 - Klasa A

Kolejka 5 19.09.21 13:00 Pogoń Słupia  -  ULKS Ciółkowo 4 : 1 #
Kolejka 5 19.09.21 13:00 Szopen Sanniki  -  Wisła Duninów 2 : 3 #
Kolejka 5 19.09.21 17:00 Zorza Szczawin  -  Zjednoczeni Bulkowo 2 : 1 #
Kolejka 6 25.09.21 11:00 Błyskawica Lucień  -  Szopen Sanniki 0 : 3 #
Kolejka 6 25.09.21 11:00 GKS Góra  -  Orkan Sochaczew 2 : 1 #
Kolejka 6 25.09.21 15:45 Huragan Bodzanów  -  Zorza Szczawin 3 : 3 #
Kolejka 6 26.09.21 11:00 Wicher Cieszewo  -  Wisła Duninów _ : _ #
Kolejka 6 26.09.21 16:00 ULKS Ciółkowo  -  Polonia Radzanowo _ : _ #
Kolejka 6 26.09.21 16:30 Zjednoczeni Bulkowo  -  Pogoń Słupia _ : _ #

2021/22 - LO Plock

Kolejka 7 25.09.21 11:00 Unia Iłów  -  Mazur Gostynin 2 : 4 #
Kolejka 7 25.09.21 11:00 Skra Drobin  -  Orzeł Goleszyn 4 : 1 #
Kolejka 7 25.09.21 11:00 Skrwa Łukomie  -  Sparta Mochowo 5 : 2 #
Kolejka 7 25.09.21 11:00 Stegny Wyszogród  -  Start Proboszczewice 1 : 2 #
Kolejka 7 25.09.21 16:00 Zryw Bielsk  -  Delta Słupno 3 : 2 #
Kolejka 7 26.09.21 15:00 Unia Czermno  -  Kasztelan Sierpc _ : _ #
Kolejka 7 29.09.21 16:30 Amator Maszewo  -  Błękitni G±bin _ : _ #
Kolejka 4 29.09.21 20:30 Start Proboszczewice  -  Unia Iłów _ : _ #

2021/22 - Klasa B

Kolejka 4 19.09.21 14:30 Wisła III Płock  -  Wisła Sobowo 13 : 0 #
Kolejka 5 26.09.21 16:00 Sparta Miszewo  -  Lwówianka Lwówek _ : _ #

2021/22 - IV Liga

Kolejka 8 19.09.21 11:00 Wisła II Płock  -  Narew 1962 Ostrołęka 8 : 0 #
Kolejka 2 22.09.21 19:00 Mławianka Mława  -  Unia Warszawa _ : _ #
Kolejka 9 25.09.21 11:00 Unia Warszawa  -  Sokół Serock 4 : 2 #
Kolejka 9 25.09.21 11:00 Hutnik Warszawa  -  Drukarz Warszawa 2 : 2 #
Kolejka 9 25.09.21 15:00 KS CK Troszyn  -  Z±bkovia Z±bki 1 : 0 #
Kolejka 9 25.09.21 16:00 Narew 1962 Ostrołęka  -  ¦wit StaroĽreby 1 : 0 #
Kolejka 9 25.09.21 16:00 Mławianka Mława  -  AP Marcovia Marki 1 : 0 #
Kolejka 9 25.09.21 16:00 Wkra Żuromin  -  MKS Przasnysz 0 : 6 #
Kolejka 9 25.09.21 16:00 Stoczniowiec Płock  -  Makowianka Maków Maz. 3 : 0 #
Kolejka 9 26.09.21 11:00 Huragan Wołomin  -  Wisła II Płock _ : _ #
Kolejka 9 26.09.21 12:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  -  Żbik Nasielsk _ : _ #
[©]