1. Kolejka - 05.09.2015 do 06.09.2015
05.09. 15:00 |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
- |
Mazowia Słubice |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.09. 15:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.09. 14:00 |
Relax Miszewo |
- |
Błękitni II G±bin |
2 |
: |
3 |
06.09. 15:00 |
Orkan Lelice |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Szopen Sanniki
2. Kolejka - 12.09.2015 do 13.09.2015
12.09. 15:00 |
Czarni Rempin |
- |
Orkan Lelice |
4 |
: |
4 |
13.09. 13:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09. 15:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Relax Miszewo |
4 |
: |
2 |
13.09. 15:00 |
Błękitni II G±bin |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
3 |
: |
2 |
Pauza: Mazowia Słubice
3. Kolejka - 19.09.2015 do 20.09.2015
19.09. 15:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.09. 09:00 |
Orkan Lelice |
- |
Błękitni II G±bin |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.09. 09:00 |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
5 |
: |
2 |
11.11. 12:00 |
Mazowia Słubice |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
1 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Relax Miszewo
4. Kolejka - 26.09.2015 do 27.09.2015
26.09. 14:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Orkan Lelice |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.09. 12:00 |
Czarni Rempin |
- |
Mazowia Słubice |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.09. 14:00 |
Błękitni II G±bin |
- |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
6 |
: |
2 |
27.09. 14:00 |
Relax Miszewo |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
0 |
: |
3 |
Pauza: Lwówianka Lwówek
5. Kolejka - 03.10.2015 do 04.10.2015
04.10. 09:00 |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.10. 09:00 |
Orkan Lelice |
- |
Relax Miszewo |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.10. 11:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.10. 12:00 |
Mazowia Słubice |
- |
Błękitni II G±bin |
0 |
: |
2 |
Pauza: Orkan Sochaczew
6. Kolejka - 10.10.2015 do 11.10.2015
10.10. 13:30 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Orkan Lelice |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.10. 14:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Mazowia Słubice |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.10. 12:00 |
Relax Miszewo |
- |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.10. 14:00 |
Błękitni II G±bin |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
4 |
: |
0 |
Pauza: Czarni Rempin
7. Kolejka - 17.10.2015 do 18.10.2015
18.10. 09:00 |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.10. 11:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.10. 11:00 |
Czarni Rempin |
- |
Błękitni II G±bin |
2 |
: |
3 |
18.10. 12:00 |
Mazowia Słubice |
- |
Relax Miszewo |
2 |
: |
0 |
Pauza: Orkan Lelice
8. Kolejka - 24.10.2015 do 25.10.2015
24.10. 13:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
5 |
: |
2 |
24.10. 13:30 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Mazowia Słubice |
3 |
: |
5 |
25.10. 10:00 |
Orkan Lelice |
- |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
3 |
: |
2 |
25.10. 12:00 |
Relax Miszewo |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pauza: Błękitni II G±bin
9. Kolejka - 07.11.2015 do 08.11.2015
08.11. 10:00 |
Czarni Rempin |
- |
Relax Miszewo |
8 |
: |
1 |
08.11. 11:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11. 12:30 |
Błękitni II G±bin |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.11. 13:00 |
Mazowia Słubice |
- |
Orkan Lelice |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Olimpia Gozdowo
10. Kolejka - 09.04.2016 do 10.04.2016
|
Mazowia Słubice |
- |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.04. 14:00 |
Błękitni II G±bin |
- |
Relax Miszewo |
5 |
: |
0 |
10.04. 09:00 |
Czarni Rempin |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
7 |
: |
0 |
10.04. 11:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Orkan Lelice |
1 |
: |
4 |
Pauza: Szopen Sanniki
11. Kolejka - 16.04.2016 do 17.04.2016
|
Olimpia Gozdowo |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.04. 15:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Błękitni II G±bin |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04. 09:00 |
Orkan Lelice |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
6 |
: |
4 |
17.04. 15:00 |
Relax Miszewo |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
1 |
: |
9 |
Pauza: Mazowia Słubice
12. Kolejka - 23.04.2016 do 24.04.2016
|
Czarni Rempin |
- |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.04. 15:00 |
Błękitni II G±bin |
- |
Orkan Lelice |
5 |
: |
0 |
24.04. 11:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Mazowia Słubice |
0 |
: |
5 |
24.04. 15:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Relax Miszewo
13. Kolejka - 30.04.2016 do 01.05.2016
|
Olimpia Gozdowo |
- |
Błękitni II G±bin |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.04. 15:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Relax Miszewo |
4 |
: |
3 |
01.05. 09:00 |
Orkan Lelice |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
3 |
: |
5 |
01.05. 12:00 |
Mazowia Słubice |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
6 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Lwówianka Lwówek
14. Kolejka - 07.05.2016 do 08.05.2016
|
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.05. 15:00 |
Błękitni II G±bin |
- |
Mazowia Słubice |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.05. 11:00 |
Czarni Rempin |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.05. 15:00 |
Relax Miszewo |
- |
Orkan Lelice |
4 |
: |
8 |
Pauza: Orkan Sochaczew
15. Kolejka - 03.05.2016 do 15.05.2016
|
Olimpia Gozdowo |
- |
Relax Miszewo |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.05. 12:00 |
Mazowia Słubice |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.05. 09:00 |
Orkan Lelice |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.05. 11:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Błękitni II G±bin |
2 |
: |
3 |
Pauza: Czarni Rempin
16. Kolejka - 21.05.2016 do 22.05.2016
|
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Olimpia Gozdowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05. 15:00 |
Błękitni II G±bin |
- |
Czarni Rempin |
8 |
: |
2 |
22.05. 15:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.05. 15:30 |
Relax Miszewo |
- |
Mazowia Słubice |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Orkan Lelice
17. Kolejka - 29.05.2016 do 29.05.2016
|
Olimpia Gozdowo |
- |
Orkan Lelice |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.05. 10:00 |
Czarni Rempin |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.05. 11:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Relax Miszewo |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.05. 12:00 |
Mazowia Słubice |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
4 |
: |
0 |
Pauza: Błękitni II G±bin
18. Kolejka - 05.06.2016 do 05.06.2016
05.06. 14:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Błękitni II G±bin |
0 |
: | |