2015/16 - Klasa A Płock

1. Kolejka - 29.08.2015 do 30.08.2015
29.08. 16:30  Sparta Mochowo - Huragan Bodzanów  0 : 3
30.08. 11:00  Wisła Sobowo - Start Proboszczewice  1 : 2
30.08. 13:00  Pogoń Słupia - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  0 : 3
30.08. 15:00  Stoczniowiec Płock - GKS Góra  1 : 2
30.08. 17:00  Zorza Szczawin - Wicher Cieszewo  0 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Stegny Wyszogród - Kormoran Łąck  3 : 0
2. Kolejka - 05.09.2015 do 06.09.2015
05.09. 17:00  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Stoczniowiec Płock  1 : 3
05.09. 17:00  Stegny Wyszogród - Wisła Sobowo  6 : 0
05.09. 17:30  Kormoran Łąck - Sparta Mochowo  2 : 3
06.09. 11:00  Start Proboszczewice - Pogoń Słupia  4 : 0
06.09. 12:00  GKS Góra - Zorza Szczawin  5 : 4
06.09. 13:00  Wicher Cieszewo - Huragan Bodzanów  0 : 2
3. Kolejka - 12.09.2015 do 13.09.2015
12.09. 16:00  GKS Góra - Huragan Bodzanów  0 : 1
12.09. 16:30  Sparta Mochowo - Wicher Cieszewo  1 : 1
13.09. 11:00  Wisła Sobowo - Kormoran Łąck  0 : 2
13.09. 13:00  Pogoń Słupia - Stegny Wyszogród  1 : 1
13.09. 15:00  Stoczniowiec Płock - Start Proboszczewice  1 : 8
13.09. 17:00  Zorza Szczawin - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  3 : 0
4. Kolejka - 19.09.2015 do 20.09.2015
19.09. 15:00  Kormoran Łąck - Wicher Cieszewo  2 : 5
20.09. 11:00  Start Proboszczewice - Zorza Szczawin  6 : 2
20.09. 11:00  Wisła Sobowo - Pogoń Słupia  2 : 1
20.09. 14:00  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Huragan Bodzanów  3 : 0
20.09. 15:00  GKS Góra - Sparta Mochowo  2 : 3
20.09. 16:00  Stegny Wyszogród - Stoczniowiec Płock  3 : 1
5. Kolejka - 26.09.2015 do 27.09.2015
26.09. 16:30  Sparta Mochowo - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  2 : 1
27.09. 11:00  Stoczniowiec Płock - Wisła Sobowo  2 : 2
27.09. 13:00  Wicher Cieszewo - GKS Góra  1 : 1
27.09. 13:00  Pogoń Słupia - Kormoran Łąck  0 : 3
27.09. 15:00  Start Proboszczewice - Huragan Bodzanów  11 : 0
27.09. 17:00  Zorza Szczawin - Stegny Wyszogród  0 : 0
6. Kolejka - 03.10.2015 do 04.10.2015
03.10. 11:00  Kormoran Łąck - GKS Góra  0 : 3
03.10. 16:00  Stegny Wyszogród - Huragan Bodzanów  3 : 2
04.10. 11:00  Start Proboszczewice - Sparta Mochowo  4 : 0
04.10. 11:00  Pogoń Słupia - Stoczniowiec Płock  1 : 0
04.10. 11:00  Wisła Sobowo - Zorza Szczawin  7 : 6
04.10. 14:00  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Wicher Cieszewo  2 : 3
7. Kolejka - 10.10.2015 do 11.10.2015
10.10. 15:00  GKS Góra - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  1 : 0
10.10. 15:30  Sparta Mochowo - Stegny Wyszogród  2 : 1
11.10. 11:00  Zorza Szczawin - Pogoń Słupia  5 : 2
11.10. 13:00  Huragan Bodzanów - Wisła Sobowo  4 : 1
11.10. 13:00  Wicher Cieszewo - Start Proboszczewice  2 : 3
11.10. 15:00  Stoczniowiec Płock - Kormoran Łąck  4 : 1
8. Kolejka - 17.10.2015 do 18.10.2015
17.10. 15:00  Stegny Wyszogród - Wicher Cieszewo  2 : 3
17.10. 15:30  Kormoran Łąck - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  0 : 0
18.10. 11:00  Wisła Sobowo - Sparta Mochowo  0 : 3
18.10. 11:00  Pogoń Słupia - Huragan Bodzanów  2 : 0
18.10. 15:00  Stoczniowiec Płock - Zorza Szczawin  3 : 3
31.10. 11:00  Start Proboszczewice - GKS Góra  0 : 2
9. Kolejka - 24.10.2015 do 25.10.2015
24.10. 13:00  GKS Góra - Stegny Wyszogród  1 : 1
24.10. 15:00  Huragan Bodzanów - Stoczniowiec Płock  2 : 4
24.10. 15:30  Sparta Mochowo - Pogoń Słupia  2 : 2
25.10. 14:00  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Start Proboszczewice  0 : 2
25.10. 14:00  Wicher Cieszewo - Wisła Sobowo  4 : 0
25.10. 15:00  Zorza Szczawin - Kormoran Łąck  0 : 4
10. Kolejka - 07.11.2015 do 08.11.2015
07.11. 13:00  Stegny Wyszogród - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  3 : 0
07.11. 14:00  Kormoran Łąck - Start Proboszczewice  1 : 6
08.11. 11:00  Pogoń Słupia - Wicher Cieszewo  0 : 3
08.11. 11:00  Wisła Sobowo - GKS Góra  2 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Zorza Szczawin - Huragan Bodzanów  4 : 2
08.11. 13:30  Stoczniowiec Płock - Sparta Mochowo  4 : 0
11. Kolejka - 14.11.2015 do 15.11.2015
14.11. 13:00  GKS Góra - Pogoń Słupia  2 : 1
14.11. 14:00  Sparta Mochowo - Zorza Szczawin  1 : 0
15.11. 11:00  Start Proboszczewice - Stegny Wyszogród  1 : 2
15.11. 13:00  Huragan Bodzanów - Kormoran Łąck  0 : 2
15.11. 13:00  Wicher Cieszewo - Stoczniowiec Płock  3 : 0
15.11. 13:30  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Wisła Sobowo  3 : 1
12. Kolejka - 02.04.2016 do 03.04.2016
02.04. 14:00  GKS Góra - Stoczniowiec Płock  0 : 1
02.04. 15:30  Wicher Cieszewo - Zorza Szczawin  4 : 1
02.04. 16:00  Kormoran Łąck - Stegny Wyszogród  0 : 3
03.04. 15:00  Start Proboszczewice - Wisła Sobowo  1 : 4
03.04. 16:00  Huragan Bodzanów - Sparta Mochowo  3 : 2
03.04. 16:00  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Pogoń Słupia  1 : 1
13. Kolejka - 09.04.2016 do 10.04.2016
09.04. 15:00  Stoczniowiec Płock - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  2 : 1
09.04. 15:30  Sparta Mochowo - Kormoran Łąck  4 : 4
10.04. 11:00  Zorza Szczawin - GKS Góra  2 : 6
10.04. 13:00  Pogoń Słupia - Start Proboszczewice  0 : 3
10.04. 14:00  Huragan Bodzanów - Wicher Cieszewo  2 : 3
10.04. 15:00  Wisła Sobowo - Stegny Wyszogród  0 : 4
14. Kolejka - 16.04.2016 do 17.04.2016
16.04. 15:00  Stegny Wyszogród - Pogoń Słupia  2 : 1
16.04. 16:00  Start Proboszczewice - Stoczniowiec Płock  4 : 3
16.04. 16:30  Kormoran Łąck - Wisła Sobowo  2 : 2
17.04. 11:00  Huragan Bodzanów - GKS Góra  6 : 1
17.04. 14:00  Wicher Cieszewo - Sparta Mochowo  5 : 1
17.04. 16:00  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Zorza Szczawin  4 : 2
15. Kolejka - 23.04.2016 do 24.04.2016
23.04. 15:30  Sparta Mochowo - GKS Góra  2 : 3
24.04. 11:00  Pogoń Słupia - Wisła Sobowo  2 : 2
24.04. 12:30  Huragan Bodzanów - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  0 : 2
24.04. 13:00  Zorza Szczawin - Start Proboszczewice  1 : 3
24.04. 14:00  Wicher Cieszewo - Kormoran Łąck  1 : 0
24.04. 16:30  Stoczniowiec Płock - Stegny Wyszogród  2 : 2
16. Kolejka - 01.05.2016 do 01.05.2016
30.04. 11:00  Stegny Wyszogród - Zorza Szczawin  6 : 1
30.04. 15:00  GKS Góra - Wicher Cieszewo  0 : 1
30.04. 16:30  Kormoran Łąck - Pogoń Słupia  0 : 0
01.05. 11:00  Wisła Sobowo - Stoczniowiec Płock  1 : 1
01.05. 13:00  Huragan Bodzanów - Start Proboszczewice  1 : 2
01.05. 16:30  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Sparta Mochowo  2 : 1
17. Kolejka - 07.05.2016 do 08.05.2016
07.05. 13:00  Sparta Mochowo - Start Proboszczewice  0 : 9
07.05. 13:00  Stoczniowiec Płock - Pogoń Słupia  3 : 1
07.05. 14:00  GKS Góra - Kormoran Łąck  1 : 3
08.05. 11:00  Huragan Bodzanów - Stegny Wyszogród  0 : 4
08.05. 11:00  Zorza Szczawin - Wisła Sobowo  3 : 2
08.05. 14:00  Wicher Cieszewo - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  4 : 0
18. Kolejka - 13.05.2016 do 15.05.2016
13.05. 18:00  Kormoran Łąck - Stoczniowiec Płock  1 : 2
14.05. 15:00  Stegny Wyszogród - Sparta Mochowo  6 : 1
14.05. 16:00  Start Proboszczewice - Wicher Cieszewo  0 : 3
15.05. 11:00  Pogoń Słupia - Zorza Szczawin  4 : 2
15.05. 15:00  Wisła Sobowo - Huragan Bodzanów  0 : 2
15.05. 17:00  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - GKS Góra  0 : 0
19. Kolejka - 21.05.2016 do 22.05.2016
21.05. 11:00  Zorza Szczawin - Stoczniowiec Płock  2 : 6
21.05. 14:00  GKS Góra - Start Proboszczewice  0 : 5
21.05. 16:00  Sparta Mochowo - Wisła Sobowo  2 : 9
22.05. 11:00  Wicher Cieszewo - Stegny Wyszogród  1 : 1
22.05. 15:00  Huragan Bodzanów - Pogoń Słupia  1 : 1
22.05. 16:00  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Kormoran Łąck  1 : 2
20. Kolejka - 29.05.2016 do 29.05.2016
28.05. 15:00  Stegny Wyszogród - GKS Góra  2 : 1
28.05. 16:00  Start Proboszczewice - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  1 : 2
28.05. 16:30  Kormoran Łąck - Zorza Szczawin  4 : 0
29.05. 11:00  Stoczniowiec Płock - Huragan Bodzanów  2 : 1
29.05. 13:00  Pogoń Słupia - Sparta Mochowo  7 : 0
29.05. 15:00  Wisła Sobowo - Wicher Cieszewo  2 : 6
21. Kolejka - 04.06.2016 do 05.06.2016
04.06. 14:00  Sparta Mochowo - Stoczniowiec Płock  0 : 7
04.06. 14:00  GKS Góra - Wisła Sobowo  2 : 4
04.06. 15:00  Wicher Cieszewo - Pogoń Słupia  1 : 2
04.06. 16:00  Start Proboszczewice - Kormoran Łąck  2 : 1
05.06. 15:00  Huragan Bodzanów - Zorza Szczawin  5 : 0
05.06. 16:00  Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Stegny Wyszogród  1 : 1
22. Kolejka - 12.06.2016 do 12.06.2016
12.06. 14:00  Stoczniowiec Płock - Wicher Cieszewo  2 : 0
12.06. 14:00  Zorza Szczawin - Sparta Mochowo  3 : 0
12.06. 14:00  Pogoń Słupia - GKS Góra  8 : 1
12.06. 14:00  Stegny Wyszogród - Start Proboszczewice  2 : 0
12.06. 14:00  Kormoran Łąck - Huragan Bodzanów  3 : 1
12.06. 14:00  Wisła Sobowo - Kasztelan Białe Błoto  8 : 2
Tabela
    Kolejka Pkt.   Goli    Bilans
Start Proboszczewice  18   35:4    31
Stegny Wyszogród  14   16:4    12
Wicher Cieszewo  11   11:8    3
Sparta Mochowo  10   9:13    -4
GKS Góra  10   13:10    3
Huragan Bodzanów  9   8:17    -9
Wisła Sobowo  7   12:19    -7
Kasztelan Białe Błoto  6   10:11    -1
Kormoran Łąck  6   9:14    -5
10  Pogoń Słupia  4   3:13    -10
11  Zorza Szczawin  4   15:19    -4
12  Stoczniowiec Płock  4   8:17    -9