1. Kolejka - 14.04.2019 do 14.04.2019
14.04. 07:00 |
Mazowia Slubice |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Mazowia Slubice |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
5 |
: |
3 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Mazowia Slubice |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.04. 07:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Mazowia Slubice |
3 |
: |
0 |
2. Kolejka - 05.05.2019 do 05.05.2019
05.05. 07:00 |
Mazowia Slubice |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
_ |
: |
_ |
05.05. 07:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Mazowia Slubice |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Mazowia Slubice |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Mazowia Slubice |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.05. 07:00 |
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
1 |
: |
3 |
3. Kolejka - 19.05.2019 do 19.05.2019
19.05. 07:00 |
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Mazowia Slubice |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.05. 07:00 |
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.05. 07:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.05. 07:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.05. 07:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.05. 07:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Mazowia Slubice |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.05. 07:00 |
Mazowia Slubice |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
2 |
: |
4 |
19.05. 07:00 |
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
4. Kolejka - 26.05.2019 do 26.05.2019
26.05. 07:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Mazowia Slubice |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Mazowia Slubice |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Mazowia Slubice |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.05. 07:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
0 |
: |
3 |
|