1. Kolejka - 27.08.2022 do 28.08.2022
27.08. 09:00 |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
4 |
: |
1 |
27.08. 12:00 |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
- |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08. 16:00 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.08. 09:00 |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
- |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
1 |
: |
8 |
28.08. 13:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.08. 13:00 |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
- |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
0 |
: |
1 |
2. Kolejka - 03.09.2022 do 03.09.2022
03.09. 13:00 |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
- |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.09. 13:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.09. 13:00 |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
- |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.09. 13:00 |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
- |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
10 |
: |
0 |
03.09. 13:00 |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.09. 13:00 |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
2 |
: |
5 |
3. Kolejka - 11.09.2022 do 11.09.2022
11.09. 13:00 |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
- |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.09. 13:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09. 13:00 |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
- |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09. 13:00 |
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09. 13:00 |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
- |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.09. 13:00 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
2 |
: |
0 |
4. Kolejka - 17.09.2022 do 18.09.2022
17.09. 13:30 |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
- |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
2 |
: |
4 |
17.09. 14:00 |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
2 |
: |
4 |
17.09. 14:00 |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.09. 14:30 |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
4 |
: |
2 |
18.09. 10:00 |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
8 |
: |
0 |
18.09. 13:00 |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
- |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
1 |
: |
5 |
5. Kolejka - 24.09.2022 do 25.09.2022
24.09. 12:00 |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
- |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.09. 14:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
2 |
: |
5 |
24.09. 14:30 |
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
3 |
: |
3 |
24.09. 14:30 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
7 |
: |
1 |
25.09. 11:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.09. 12:00 |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
- |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
0 |
: |
2 |
6. Kolejka - 01.10.2022 do 13.11.2022
01.10. 09:00 |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
- |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.10. 14:30 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.10. 09:00 |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
0 |
: |
4 |
02.10. 09:00 |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
- |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
11 |
: |
0 |
02.10. 13:00 |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.11. 12:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
4 |
: |
1 |
7. Kolejka - 08.10.2022 do 09.10.2022
08.10. 12:00 |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
- |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.10. 13:00 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
1 |
: |
7 |
08.10. 13:00 |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
- |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.10. 09:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.10. 10:30 |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
1 |
: |
6 |
09.10. 11:00 |
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
1 |
: |
1 |
8. Kolejka - 15.10.2022 do 16.10.2022
15.10. 09:00 |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
- |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10. 09:00 |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
- |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
4 |
: |
1 |
16.10. 11:00 |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
4 |
: |
1 |
16.10. 11:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
6 |
: |
0 |
16.10. 11:30 |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
7 |
: |
2 |
16.10. 12:00 |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
- |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
3 |
: |
2 |
9. Kolejka - 22.10.2022 do 23.10.2022
22.10. 09:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
1 |
: |
15 |
22.10. 09:00 |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
- |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.10. 12:30 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10. 13:00 |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
- |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
5 |
: |
3 |
23.10. 11:00 |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
- |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
4 |
: |
4 |
23.10. 11:00 |
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
2 |
: |
4 |
10. Kolejka - 29.10.2022 do 30.10.2022
29.10. 09:00 |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.10. 10:00 |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
- |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
9 |
: |
0 |
30.10. 10:00 |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
- |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10. 12:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
8 |
: |
1 |
30.10. 13:00 |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
- |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.10. 13:00 |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
1 |
: |
2 |
11. Kolejka - 05.11.2022 do 06.11.2022
05.11. 13:00 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
3 |
: |
4 |
05.11. 15:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
0 |
: |
5 |
06.11. 10:00 |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
- |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
2 |
: |
4 |
06.11. 11:00 |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
- |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11. 12:00 |
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.11. 12:30 |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
0 |
: |
0 |
12. Kolejka - 01.04.2023 do 02.04.2023
01.04. 14:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
0 |
: |
6 |
01.04. 14:30 |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04. 09:00 |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
- |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
8 |
: |
3 |
02.04. 10:00 |
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.04. 11:00 |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
- |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
0 |
: |
19 |
02.04. 12:00 |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
- |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
1 |
: |
2 |
13. Kolejka - 08.04.2023 do 15.04.2023
08.04. 11:00 |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
- |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04. 09:00 |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
- |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
5 |
: |
2 |
15.04. 11:00 |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
- |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
1 |
: |
4 |
15.04. 13:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
9 |
: |
0 |
15.04. 14:30 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.04. 15:00 |
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
0 |
: |
1 |
14. Kolejka - 22.04.2023 do 23.04.2023
22.04. 12:00 |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
- |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.04. 15:00 |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
0 |
: |
7 |
22.04. 15:00 |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
- |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.04. 15:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
0 |
: |
6 |
23.04. 09:00 |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
- |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.04. 12:00 |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
3 |
: |
0 |
15. Kolejka - 29.04.2023 do 29.04.2023
29.04. 11:00 |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
- |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.04. 13:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
6 |
: |
0 |
29.04. 13:20 |
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.04. 15:00 |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
- |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.04. 17:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
2 |
: |
5 |
29.04. 17:00 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
2 |
: |
6 |
16. Kolejka - 06.05.2023 do 07.05.2023
06.05. 10:00 |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.05. 17:00 |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
- |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
4 |
: |
3 |
06.05. 17:00 |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.05. 11:00 |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.05. 14:00 |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
4 |
: |
2 |
07.05. 18:00 |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
- |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
5 |
: |
0 |
17. Kolejka - 13.05.2023 do 14.05.2023
13.05. 11:00 |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
- |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
2 |
: |
5 |
13.05. 15:00 |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
3 |
: |
5 |
13.05. 17:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
1 |
: |
7 |
13.05. 18:00 |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
2 |
: |
4 |
14.05. 12:00 |
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.05. 17:00 |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
- |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
1 |
: |
7 |
18. Kolejka - 20.05.2023 do 21.05.2023
20.05. 18:00 |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
0 |
: |
4 |
21.05. 10:00 |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
- |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.05. 11:00 |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
6 |
: |
0 |
21.05. 14:00 |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
- |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.05. 15:00 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
5 |
: |
1 |
21.05. 16:00 |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
8 |
: |
0 |
19. Kolejka - 27.05.2023 do 28.05.2023
27.05. 11:00 |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
- |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.05. 16:00 |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
- |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.05. 17:00 |
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
5 |
: |
0 |
27.05. 18:00 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Szopen Sanniki |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.05. 18:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.05. 15:00 |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
- |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
5 |
: |
2 |
20. Kolejka - 03.06.2023 do 03.06.2023
03.06. 11:00 |
B艂yskawica Lucie艅 |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.06. 11:00 |
Wis艂a Dunin贸w |
- |
Huragan Bodzan贸w |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.06. 11:00 |
Stegny Wyszogr贸d |
- |
Orze艂 Goleszyn |
5 |
: |
0 |
04.06. 13:00 |
Lw贸wianka Lw贸wek |
- |
Pogo艅 S艂upia |
4 |
: |
4 |
04.06. 14:30 |
Szopen Sanniki |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.06. 18:00 |
Wis艂a III P艂ock |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
11 |
: |
0 |
|