1. Kolejka - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
24.08. 12:15 |
Skra Drobin |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
6 |
: |
2 |
25.08. 09:00 |
GKS Góra |
- |
Unia Czermno |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08. 13:00 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
5 |
: |
2 |
Pauza: Błyskawica Lucień
2. Kolejka - 28.08.2019 do 28.08.2019
28.08. 14:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Skra Drobin |
5 |
: |
3 |
28.08. 15:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
2 |
: |
5 |
28.08. 15:00 |
GKS Góra |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
3 |
: |
2 |
Pauza: Unia Czermno
3. Kolejka - 31.08.2019 do 10.09.2019
01.09. 09:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Unia Czermno |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.09. 11:45 |
Skra Drobin |
- |
GKS Góra |
5 |
: |
5 |
10.09. 15:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
6 |
: |
6 |
Pauza: ULKS Ciółkowo
4. Kolejka - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
07.09. 08:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
1 |
: |
6 |
07.09. 10:00 |
GKS Góra |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
5 |
: |
0 |
08.09. 10:30 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Unia Czermno |
3 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Skra Drobin
5. Kolejka - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 08:00 |
Skra Drobin |
- |
Unia Czermno |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.09. 09:00 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.09. 09:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
GKS Góra |
10 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Mazur Gostynin
6. Kolejka - 18.09.2019 do 18.09.2019
18.09. 15:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
4 |
: |
3 |
18.09. 15:00 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Skra Drobin |
6 |
: |
4 |
18.09. 15:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
GKS Góra |
1 |
: |
5 |
Pauza: Kasztelan Sierpc
7. Kolejka - 20.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
20.09. 14:30 |
Skra Drobin |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.09. 13:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.09. 09:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Unia Czermno |
5 |
: |
0 |
Pauza: GKS Góra
8. Kolejka - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
28.09. 07:30 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Skra Drobin |
6 |
: |
2 |
28.09. 08:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
GKS Góra |
4 |
: |
1 |
29.09. 09:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
8 |
: |
0 |
Pauza: Błyskawica Lucień
9. Kolejka - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
05.10. 13:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.10. 11:30 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
GKS Góra |
4 |
: |
2 |
06.10. 13:00 |
Skra Drobin |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
1 |
: |
8 |
Pauza: Unia Czermno
10. Kolejka - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
12.10. 07:30 |
GKS Góra |
- |
Skra Drobin |
5 |
: |
2 |
12.10. 13:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
7 |
: |
1 |
13.10. 10:30 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
5 |
: |
0 |
Pauza: ULKS Ciółkowo
11. Kolejka - 19.10.2019 do 19.10.2019
19.10. 13:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
GKS Góra |
3 |
: |
7 |
19.10. 13:30 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
7 |
: |
2 |
19.10. 13:30 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
4 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Skra Drobin
12. Kolejka - 26.10.2019 do 26.10.2019
26.10. 08:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
10 |
: |
0 |
26.10. 09:00 |
GKS Góra |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
7 |
: |
3 |
26.10. 11:30 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Skra Drobin |
5 |
: |
0 |
Pauza: Mazur Gostynin
13. Kolejka - 02.11.2019 do 02.11.2019
02.11. 09:00 |
GKS Góra |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.11. 09:30 |
Skra Drobin |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
4 |
: |
3 |
02.11. 13:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Unia Czermno |
0 |
: |
5 |
Pauza: Kasztelan Sierpc
14. Kolejka - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 12:00 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.11. 09:30 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.11. 10:00 |
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Skra Drobin |
4 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: GKS Góra |