2021/22 - IV Liga

1. Kolejka - 06.08.2021 do 25.08.2021
06.08. 18:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  2 : 2
07.08. 11:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  0 : 2
07.08. 11:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Unia Warszawa  3 : 0
07.08. 12:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  1 : 0
07.08. 14:00  呕bik Nasielsk - MKS Przasnysz  0 : 4
07.08. 17:00  KS CK Troszyn - Drukarz Warszawa  4 : 0
07.08. 17:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Hutnik Warszawa  1 : 4
08.08. 11:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Sok贸艂 Serock  4 : 2
25.08. 17:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Wkra 呕urowmin  3 : 2
2. Kolejka - 13.08.2021 do 15.08.2021
13.08. 18:00  Hutnik Warszawa - Huragan Wo艂omin  4 : 1
14.08. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  4 : 1
14.08. 11:00  MKS Przasnysz - Wis艂a II P艂ock  0 : 1
14.08. 12:00  AP Marcovia Marki - 呕bik Nasielsk  1 : 1
14.08. 14:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - 艢wit Staro藕reby  2 : 3
14.08. 17:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - KS CK Troszyn  0 : 4
14.08. 17:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Wkra 呕urowmin  1 : 0
15.08. 17:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  0 : 6
22.09. 19:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Unia Warszawa  2 : 2
3. Kolejka - 21.08.2021 do 21.08.2021
21.08. 11:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - MKS Przasnysz  0 : 0
21.08. 11:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - Drukarz Warszawa  3 : 2
21.08. 14:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - AP Marcovia Marki  1 : 1
21.08. 16:00  KS CK Troszyn - Sok贸艂 Serock  5 : 1
21.08. 16:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  4 : 3
21.08. 16:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Unia Warszawa  3 : 2
21.08. 17:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  1 : 2
21.08. 17:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Hutnik Warszawa  0 : 2
21.08. 17:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  3 : 1
4. Kolejka - 28.08.2021 do 28.08.2021
28.08. 11:00  MKS Przasnysz - KS CK Troszyn  1 : 2
28.08. 11:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Wkra 呕urowmin  3 : 1
28.08. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  1 : 2
28.08. 15:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Wis艂a II P艂ock  1 : 2
28.08. 16:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Huragan Wo艂omin  0 : 1
28.08. 16:30  艢wit Staro藕reby - AP Marcovia Marki  2 : 2
28.08. 17:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Unia Warszawa  4 : 1
28.08. 18:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  0 : 1
28.08. 19:57  Hutnik Warszawa - M艂awianka M艂awa  1 : 2
5. Kolejka - 01.09.2021 do 01.09.2021
01.09. 17:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - MKS Przasnysz  4 : 2
01.09. 17:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - 呕bik Nasielsk  0 : 1
01.09. 17:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - Sok贸艂 Serock  1 : 0
01.09. 17:00  KS CK Troszyn - AP Marcovia Marki  4 : 1
01.09. 17:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Hutnik Warszawa  0 : 3
01.09. 17:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  2 : 2
01.09. 17:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Unia Warszawa  1 : 1
01.09. 17:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Drukarz Warszawa  2 : 2
01.09. 17:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  3 : 0
6. Kolejka - 04.09.2021 do 05.09.2021
04.09. 11:00  Hutnik Warszawa - Unia Warszawa  3 : 1
04.09. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Wkra 呕urowmin  0 : 1
04.09. 14:00  呕bik Nasielsk - KS CK Troszyn  0 : 0
04.09. 14:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  2 : 6
04.09. 15:00  MKS Przasnysz - Huragan Wo艂omin  4 : 1
04.09. 15:10  AP Marcovia Marki - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  2 : 2
04.09. 16:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - M艂awianka M艂awa  0 : 3
04.09. 17:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  3 : 0
05.09. 11:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - 艢wit Staro藕reby  3 : 0
7. Kolejka - 10.09.2021 do 12.09.2021
10.09. 16:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - MKS Przasnysz  3 : 1
11.09. 11:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - AP Marcovia Marki  0 : 0
11.09. 12:00  Unia Warszawa - Drukarz Warszawa  1 : 0
11.09. 12:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  1 : 2
11.09. 16:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - 呕bik Nasielsk  4 : 1
11.09. 16:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  3 : 2
11.09. 16:00  KS CK Troszyn - Wis艂a II P艂ock  1 : 7
11.09. 17:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Sok贸艂 Serock  2 : 1
12.09. 14:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Hutnik Warszawa  2 : 1
8. Kolejka - 17.09.2021 do 19.09.2021
17.09. 17:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Hutnik Warszawa  3 : 0
18.09. 11:00  MKS Przasnysz - M艂awianka M艂awa  1 : 4
18.09. 11:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Wkra 呕urowmin  1 : 2
18.09. 11:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - KS CK Troszyn  1 : 2
18.09. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  2 : 1
18.09. 13:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Unia Warszawa  0 : 3
18.09. 14:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  1 : 4
18.09. 17:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Huragan Wo艂omin  5 : 1
19.09. 11:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  8 : 0
9. Kolejka - 25.09.2021 do 26.09.2021
25.09. 11:00  Unia Warszawa - Sok贸艂 Serock  4 : 2
25.09. 11:00  Hutnik Warszawa - Drukarz Warszawa  2 : 2
25.09. 15:00  KS CK Troszyn - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  1 : 0
25.09. 16:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - 艢wit Staro藕reby  1 : 0
25.09. 16:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - AP Marcovia Marki  1 : 0
25.09. 16:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  3 : 0
25.09. 16:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - MKS Przasnysz  0 : 6
26.09. 11:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - Wis艂a II P艂ock  0 : 2
26.09. 12:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - 呕bik Nasielsk  1 : 0
10. Kolejka - 02.10.2021 do 03.10.2021
02.10. 11:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Wkra 呕urowmin  1 : 3
02.10. 11:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  1 : 6
02.10. 11:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - Huragan Wo艂omin  1 : 1
02.10. 13:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Hutnik Warszawa  0 : 3
02.10. 14:00  呕bik Nasielsk - M艂awianka M艂awa  0 : 1
02.10. 14:00  MKS Przasnysz - Unia Warszawa  1 : 3
02.10. 15:00  KS CK Troszyn - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  4 : 0
02.10. 16:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Drukarz Warszawa  4 : 0
03.10. 11:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  1 : 0
11. Kolejka - 08.10.2021 do 09.10.2021
08.10. 20:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - 艢wit Staro藕reby  0 : 1
09.10. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  0 : 1
09.10. 11:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - KS CK Troszyn  0 : 3
09.10. 12:00  Unia Warszawa - AP Marcovia Marki  2 : 3
09.10. 13:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - 呕bik Nasielsk  3 : 2
09.10. 15:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  4 : 4
09.10. 15:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Wis艂a II P艂ock  1 : 0
09.10. 15:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - MKS Przasnysz  5 : 1
09.10. 15:30  Hutnik Warszawa - Sok贸艂 Serock  3 : 0
12. Kolejka - 16.10.2021 do 16.10.2021
16.10. 11:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Wkra 呕urowmin  2 : 1
16.10. 11:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Drukarz Warszawa  4 : 0
16.10. 14:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  1 : 0
16.10. 14:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Unia Warszawa  1 : 3
16.10. 15:00  MKS Przasnysz - Hutnik Warszawa  1 : 1
16.10. 15:00  KS CK Troszyn - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  2 : 2
16.10. 15:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  6 : 0
16.10. 15:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Huragan Wo艂omin  1 : 1
16.10. 15:30  艢wit Staro藕reby - M艂awianka M艂awa  0 : 0
13. Kolejka - 22.10.2021 do 24.10.2021
24.10. 11:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - KS CK Troszyn  2 : 0
24.10. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - MKS Przasnysz  3 : 5
24.10. 12:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - 艢wit Staro藕reby  0 : 3
24.10. 12:00  Unia Warszawa - Wis艂a II P艂ock  0 : 3
24.10. 12:30  Huragan Wo艂omin - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  1 : 4
24.10. 13:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Sok贸艂 Serock  1 : 2
24.10. 15:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - 呕bik Nasielsk  4 : 2
24.10. 19:00  Hutnik Warszawa - AP Marcovia Marki  1 : 3
27.10. 14:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  3 : 1
14. Kolejka - 30.10.2021 do 30.10.2021
30.10. 11:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Hutnik Warszawa  0 : 2
30.10. 11:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  2 : 1
30.10. 11:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  5 : 0
30.10. 12:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Drukarz Warszawa  3 : 2
30.10. 12:00  MKS Przasnysz - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  2 : 1
30.10. 13:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - M艂awianka M艂awa  2 : 0
30.10. 13:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Sok贸艂 Serock  4 : 2
30.10. 13:30  艢wit Staro藕reby - Unia Warszawa  2 : 0
30.10. 15:00  KS CK Troszyn - Wkra 呕urowmin  3 : 0
15. Kolejka - 06.11.2021 do 07.11.2021
06.11. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - 呕bik Nasielsk  1 : 1
06.11. 13:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  0 : 2
06.11. 13:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - AP Marcovia Marki  0 : 3
06.11. 13:30  M艂awianka M艂awa - Huragan Wo艂omin  3 : 1
06.11. 13:30  Hutnik Warszawa - Wis艂a II P艂ock  2 : 2
07.11. 12:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  0 : 3
07.11. 13:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - MKS Przasnysz  2 : 2
07.11. 13:00  Unia Warszawa - KS CK Troszyn  0 : 1
07.11. 14:30  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - 艢wit Staro藕reby  1 : 2
16. Kolejka - 11.11.2021 do 13.11.2021
  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - M艂awianka M艂awa  3 : 1
11.11. 11:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - Wkra 呕urowmin  1 : 3
13.11. 12:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Sok贸艂 Serock  2 : 2
13.11. 13:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  5 : 1
13.11. 13:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Drukarz Warszawa  4 : 1
13.11. 13:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - Hutnik Warszawa  2 : 1
13.11. 13:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Unia Warszawa  3 : 5
13.11. 13:00  KS CK Troszyn - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  4 : 5
13.11. 13:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - MKS Przasnysz  1 : 0
17. Kolejka - 20.11.2021 do 21.11.2021
20.11. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - 艢wit Staro藕reby  1 : 2
20.11. 11:00  Unia Warszawa - Huragan Wo艂omin  5 : 1
20.11. 11:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - 呕bik Nasielsk  2 : 0
20.11. 12:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  1 : 2
20.11. 12:00  MKS Przasnysz - AP Marcovia Marki  3 : 3
20.11. 13:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  2 : 0
20.11. 13:00  Hutnik Warszawa - KS CK Troszyn  2 : 2
20.11. 13:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Wis艂a II P艂ock  1 : 4
21.11. 14:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  1 : 2
18. Kolejka - 12.03.2022 do 13.03.2022
12.03. 11:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Wis艂a II P艂ock  0 : 0
12.03. 11:00  Unia Warszawa - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  1 : 1
12.03. 13:00  Hutnik Warszawa - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  3 : 0
12.03. 14:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Huragan Wo艂omin  8 : 1
12.03. 14:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - M艂awianka M艂awa  0 : 6
12.03. 14:00  MKS Przasnysz - 呕bik Nasielsk  1 : 0
12.03. 15:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - AP Marcovia Marki  1 : 0
12.03. 15:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - 艢wit Staro藕reby  1 : 1
13.03. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - KS CK Troszyn  0 : 8
19. Kolejka - 19.03.2022 do 20.03.2022
19.03. 11:00  Unia Warszawa - M艂awianka M艂awa  0 : 5
19.03. 11:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - Hutnik Warszawa  0 : 3
19.03. 11:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Drukarz Warszawa  4 : 2
19.03. 14:00  呕bik Nasielsk - AP Marcovia Marki  0 : 8
19.03. 15:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  1 : 2
19.03. 15:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - Sok贸艂 Serock  2 : 2
19.03. 15:00  KS CK Troszyn - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  3 : 0
20.03. 11:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  3 : 1
20.03. 14:30  Wis艂a II P艂ock - MKS Przasnysz  3 : 0
20. Kolejka - 26.03.2022 do 27.03.2022
26.03. 11:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - KS CK Troszyn  1 : 2
26.03. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Huragan Wo艂omin  2 : 0
26.03. 13:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Wis艂a II P艂ock  1 : 1
26.03. 14:00  MKS Przasnysz - 艢wit Staro藕reby  2 : 1
26.03. 15:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  0 : 2
26.03. 16:00  Unia Warszawa - Wkra 呕urowmin  5 : 0
26.03. 16:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - 呕bik Nasielsk  4 : 0
26.03. 16:00  Hutnik Warszawa - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  3 : 2
27.03. 16:30  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - M艂awianka M艂awa  5 : 2
21. Kolejka - 24.04.2022 do 24.04.2022
24.04. 15:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Drukarz Warszawa  0 : 4
24.04. 15:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  2 : 1
24.04. 15:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  3 : 1
24.04. 15:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Hutnik Warszawa  6 : 3
24.04. 15:00  AP Marcovia Marki - 艢wit Staro藕reby  1 : 1
24.04. 15:00  KS CK Troszyn - MKS Przasnysz  4 : 1
24.04. 15:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - 呕bik Nasielsk  2 : 0
24.04. 15:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Sok贸艂 Serock  2 : 3
11.05. 19:00  Unia Warszawa - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  0 : 3
22. Kolejka - 09.04.2022 do 04.05.2022
09.04. 11:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Huragan Wo艂omin  4 : 1
09.04. 11:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Wis艂a II P艂ock  1 : 1
09.04. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - M艂awianka M艂awa  3 : 5
09.04. 12:00  Hutnik Warszawa - Wkra 呕urowmin  1 : 2
09.04. 13:00  AP Marcovia Marki - KS CK Troszyn  0 : 2
09.04. 15:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  0 : 4
09.04. 15:00  MKS Przasnysz - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  3 : 2
10.04. 17:00  Unia Warszawa - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  1 : 1
04.05. 17:30  呕bik Nasielsk - 艢wit Staro藕reby  0 : 3
23. Kolejka - 16.04.2022 do 16.04.2022
16.04. 15:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Drukarz Warszawa  3 : 2
16.04. 15:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  2 : 5
16.04. 15:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  12 : 0
16.04. 15:00  Unia Warszawa - Hutnik Warszawa  0 : 3
16.04. 15:00  KS CK Troszyn - 呕bik Nasielsk  6 : 1
16.04. 15:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - MKS Przasnysz  0 : 3
16.04. 15:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - Wis艂a II P艂ock  0 : 2
16.04. 15:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - AP Marcovia Marki  0 : 0
16.04. 15:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Sok贸艂 Serock  2 : 1
24. Kolejka - 23.04.2022 do 23.04.2022
23.04. 15:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Huragan Wo艂omin  2 : 0
23.04. 15:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - KS CK Troszyn  3 : 1
23.04. 15:00  MKS Przasnysz - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  1 : 5
23.04. 15:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  1 : 3
23.04. 15:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Unia Warszawa  3 : 1
23.04. 15:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - 艢wit Staro藕reby  4 : 1
23.04. 15:00  Hutnik Warszawa - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  4 : 1
23.04. 15:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Wkra 呕urowmin  1 : 6
23.04. 15:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - M艂awianka M艂awa  0 : 1
25. Kolejka - 28.04.2022 do 30.04.2022
28.04. 20:00  Unia Warszawa - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  3 : 1
30.04. 11:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - AP Marcovia Marki  1 : 0
30.04. 11:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - 呕bik Nasielsk  5 : 1
30.04. 11:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Drukarz Warszawa  3 : 1
30.04. 14:00  KS CK Troszyn - 艢wit Staro藕reby  0 : 1
30.04. 16:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Sok贸艂 Serock  2 : 1
30.04. 16:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Wis艂a II P艂ock  1 : 0
30.04. 16:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - MKS Przasnysz  3 : 0
30.04. 20:00  Hutnik Warszawa - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  1 : 2
26. Kolejka - 07.05.2022 do 07.05.2022
07.05. 15:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  3 : 4
07.05. 15:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  1 : 1
07.05. 15:00  AP Marcovia Marki - M艂awianka M艂awa  2 : 2
07.05. 15:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Huragan Wo艂omin  3 : 0
07.05. 15:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  1 : 3
07.05. 15:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - KS CK Troszyn  3 : 1
07.05. 15:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Hutnik Warszawa  2 : 4
07.05. 15:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Unia Warszawa  2 : 1
07.05. 15:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - MKS Przasnysz  1 : 0
27. Kolejka - 14.05.2022 do 15.05.2022
14.05. 11:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Sok贸艂 Serock  1 : 0
14.05. 11:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  2 : 2
14.05. 14:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - 艢wit Staro藕reby  2 : 4
14.05. 16:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - KS CK Troszyn  1 : 1
14.05. 16:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - AP Marcovia Marki  1 : 4
14.05. 17:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - 呕bik Nasielsk  4 : 1
14.05. 18:00  Hutnik Warszawa - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  3 : 1
15.05. 12:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Wis艂a II P艂ock  1 : 3
15.05. 17:00  Unia Warszawa - MKS Przasnysz  2 : 1
28. Kolejka - 18.05.2022 do 18.05.2022
18.05. 17:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - M艂awianka M艂awa  2 : 1
18.05. 17:00  KS CK Troszyn - Huragan Wo艂omin  4 : 1
18.05. 17:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Wkra 呕urowmin  3 : 1
18.05. 17:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  2 : 1
18.05. 17:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Hutnik Warszawa  2 : 1
18.05. 17:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  2 : 1
18.05. 17:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Drukarz Warszawa  4 : 5
18.05. 17:00  MKS Przasnysz - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  2 : 0
18.05. 17:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Unia Warszawa  2 : 1
29. Kolejka - 21.05.2022 do 21.05.2022
21.05. 17:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - AP Marcovia Marki  1 : 3
21.05. 17:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Sok贸艂 Serock  3 : 2
21.05. 17:00  Unia Warszawa - 呕bik Nasielsk  3 : 1
21.05. 17:00  Hutnik Warszawa - MKS Przasnysz  2 : 0
21.05. 17:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - KS CK Troszyn  2 : 1
21.05. 17:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  0 : 4
21.05. 17:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  1 : 7
21.05. 17:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - 艢wit Staro藕reby  4 : 1
21.05. 17:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Wis艂a II P艂ock  2 : 3
30. Kolejka - 27.05.2022 do 29.05.2022
27.05. 17:30  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Huragan Wo艂omin  7 : 1
27.05. 18:00  MKS Przasnysz - Drukarz Warszawa  3 : 0
28.05. 11:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  3 : 2
28.05. 12:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Hutnik Warszawa  0 : 2
28.05. 14:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - Wkra 呕urowmin  3 : 1
28.05. 14:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  1 : 3
28.05. 15:00  KS CK Troszyn - M艂awianka M艂awa  3 : 2
28.05. 17:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  2 : 1
29.05. 11:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Unia Warszawa  2 : 2
31. Kolejka - 01.06.2022 do 01.06.2022
01.06. 18:00  Hutnik Warszawa - 呕bik Nasielsk  5 : 1
01.06. 18:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - MKS Przasnysz  0 : 3
01.06. 18:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - Wis艂a II P艂ock  2 : 2
01.06. 18:00  Drukarz Warszawa - AP Marcovia Marki  1 : 2
01.06. 18:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  5 : 2
01.06. 18:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  2 : 1
01.06. 18:00  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Huragan Wo艂omin  0 : 0
01.06. 18:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - KS CK Troszyn  1 : 3
01.06. 18:00  Unia Warszawa - 艢wit Staro藕reby  1 : 3
32. Kolejka - 04.06.2022 do 04.06.2022
04.06. 11:00  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Hutnik Warszawa  2 : 3
04.06. 14:00  呕bik Nasielsk - Drukarz Warszawa  3 : 3
04.06. 14:00  Huragan Wo艂omin - M艂awianka M艂awa  0 : 7
04.06. 15:00  KS CK Troszyn - Unia Warszawa  5 : 1
04.06. 17:00  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Wkra 呕urowmin  6 : 1
04.06. 17:00  AP Marcovia Marki - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  6 : 0
04.06. 17:00  艢wit Staro藕reby - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  1 : 0
04.06. 17:00  MKS Przasnysz - Sok贸艂 Serock  3 : 0
04.06. 18:00  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  3 : 0
33. Kolejka - 08.05.2022 do 11.05.2022
08.05. 18:00  MKS Przasnysz - Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  1 : 1
10.05. 20:30  Hutnik Warszawa - 艢wit Staro藕reby  4 : 2
11.05. 17:00  Drukarz Warszawa - Wis艂a II P艂ock  0 : 4
11.05. 17:00  Sok贸艂 Serock - AP Marcovia Marki  0 : 2
11.05. 17:00  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz. - 呕bik Nasielsk  1 : 4
11.05. 17:00  Wkra 呕urowmin - Huragan Wo艂omin  4 : 0
11.05. 17:00  M艂awianka M艂awa - Escola Varsovia Warszawa  2 : 0
11.05. 17:00  Unia Warszawa - Narew Ostro艂臋ka  0 : 6
11.05. 17:00  Stoczniowiec P艂ock - KS CK Troszyn  2 : 6
34. Kolejka
  Wis艂a II P艂ock - Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  _ : _
  AP Marcovia Marki - MKS Przasnysz  _ : _
  Z膮bkovia Z膮bki - M艂awianka M艂awa  _ : _
  艢wit Staro藕reby - Drukarz Warszawa  _ : _
  呕bik Nasielsk - Sok贸艂 Serock  _ : _
  Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Wkra 呕urowmin  _ : _
  KS CK Troszyn - Hutnik Warszawa  _ : _
  Huragan Wo艂omin - Unia Warszawa  _ : _
  Narew Ostro艂臋ka - Stoczniowiec P艂ock  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolejka Pkt.   Goli    Bilans
M艂awianka M艂awa  24  57   70:29    41
Wis艂a II P艂ock  24  57   63:16    47
Z膮bkovia Z膮bki  24  57   63:21    42
KS CK Troszyn  24  54   68:28    40
Escola Varsovia Warszawa  24  47   56:30    26
Hutnik Warszawa  24  43   55:33    22
Narew Ostro艂臋ka  24  37   45:52    -7
AP Marcovia Marki  24  34   40:33    7
Wkra 呕urowmin  24  33   37:55    -18
10  艢wit Staro藕reby  24  32   31:31    0
11  Stoczniowiec P艂ock  24  32   56:54    2
12  MKS Przasnysz  24  31   45:49    -4
13  Unia Warszawa  24  28   41:49    -8
14  Sok贸艂 Serock  24  19   37:56    -19
15  Drukarz Warszawa  24  18   37:62    -25
16  Huragan Wo艂omin  24  18   21:63    -42
17  呕bik Nasielsk  24  12   23:59    -36
18  Makowianka Mak贸w Maz.  24  5   13:81    -68