1. Kolejka - 04.04.2019 do 07.04.2019
04.04. 14:00 |
Start Proboszczewice |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
0 |
: |
9 |
06.04. 12:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
GKS Góra |
8 |
: |
0 |
07.04. 09:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
1 |
: |
4 |
07.04. 11:00 |
Polonia Radzanowo |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
5 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: AP Bzura Chodaków
2. Kolejka - 12.04.2019 do 13.04.2019
12.04. 16:00 |
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.04. 08:00 |
AP Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Polonia Radzanowo |
5 |
: |
0 |
13.04. 09:00 |
GKS Góra |
- |
Start Proboszczewice |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.04. 10:00 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
1 |
: |
14 |
Pauza: Mazur Gostynin
3. Kolejka - 27.04.2019 do 28.04.2019
27.04. 09:30 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
15 |
: |
1 |
28.04. 08:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
AP Bzura Chodaków |
1 |
: |
5 |
28.04. 10:30 |
Start Proboszczewice |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.04. 12:30 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
GKS Góra |
25 |
: |
0 |
Pauza: Polonia Radzanowo
4. Kolejka - 01.05.2019 do 06.05.2019
01.05. 15:30 |
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.05. 08:00 |
AP Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
6 |
: |
1 |
06.05. 15:00 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
Start Proboszczewice |
0 |
: |
20 |
06.05. 16:00 |
Polonia Radzanowo |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
1 |
: |
3 |
Pauza: GKS Góra
5. Kolejka - 11.05.2019 do 29.05.2019
11.05. 11:00 |
GKS Góra |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
0 |
: |
16 |
12.05. 10:30 |
Start Proboszczewice |
- |
AP Bzura Chodaków |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.05. 15:30 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
23 |
: |
1 |
29.05. 15:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Polonia Radzanowo |
_ |
: |
_ |
Pauza: Sparta Mochowo
6. Kolejka - 18.05.2019 do 22.05.2019
18.05. 12:00 |
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
GKS Góra |
2 |
: |
4 |
18.05. 14:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
7 |
: |
2 |
18.05. 15:30 |
AP Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.05. 15:30 |
Polonia Radzanowo |
- |
Start Proboszczewice |
1 |
: |
3 |
Pauza: Błękitni G±bin
7. Kolejka - 25.05.2019 do 05.06.2019
25.05. 08:00 |
Start Proboszczewice |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.05. 15:30 |
GKS Góra |
- |
AP Bzura Chodaków |
0 |
: |
9 |
26.05. 15:00 |
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Zorza Szczawin |
22 |
: |
0 |
05.06. 16:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Polonia Radzanowo |
_ |
: |
_ |
Pauza: Orkan Sochaczew
8. Kolejka - 01.06.2019 do 12.06.2019
01.06. 08:00 |
AP Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
0 |
: |
4 |
01.06. 11:00 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Start Proboszczewice |
6 |
: |
1 |
01.06. 15:30 |
Polonia Radzanowo |
- |
GKS Góra |
7 |
: |
1 |
12.06. 16:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
_ |
: |
_ |
Pauza: Zorza Szczawin
9. Kolejka
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Zorza Szczawin |
- |
AP Bzura Chodaków |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
GKS Góra |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Polonia Radzanowo |
_ |
: |
_ |
Pauza: Start Proboszczewice |