1. Kolejka - 27.08.2016 do 28.08.2016
27.08. 10:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
GKS Góra |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.08. 14:00 |
Blekitni Gabin |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
7 |
: |
0 |
27.08. 15:00 |
Kasztelan Biale Bloto |
- |
Kormoran Lack |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.08. 09:00 |
Wisla Sobowo |
- |
Wisla Duninów |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.08. 11:00 |
Pogon Slupia |
- |
Stoczniowiec Plock |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08. 14:00 |
Blyskawica Lucien |
- |
Start Proboszczewice |
5 |
: |
0 |
2. Kolejka - 03.09.2016 do 04.09.2016
03.09. 13:00 |
Kormoran Lack |
- |
Blekitni Gabin |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.09. 14:00 |
Wisla Duninów |
- |
Kasztelan Biale Bloto |
4 |
: |
3 |
03.09. 14:00 |
Start Proboszczewice |
- |
GKS Góra |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.09. 12:30 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
Pogon Slupia |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.09. 14:00 |
Blyskawica Lucien |
- |
Wisla Sobowo |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.09. 15:00 |
Stoczniowiec Plock |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
5 |
: |
1 |
3. Kolejka - 10.09.2016 do 11.09.2016
09.09. 17:30 |
Stoczniowiec Plock |
- |
GKS Góra |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.09. 13:30 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
2 |
: |
4 |
10.09. 15:00 |
Kasztelan Biale Bloto |
- |
Blyskawica Lucien |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09. 09:00 |
Pogon Slupia |
- |
Kormoran Lack |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09. 09:00 |
Wisla Sobowo |
- |
Start Proboszczewice |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.09. 14:00 |
Blekitni Gabin |
- |
Wisla Duninów |
2 |
: |
1 |
4. Kolejka - 17.09.2016 do 18.09.2016
16.09. 15:00 |
Blyskawica Lucien |
- |
Blekitni Gabin |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.09. 12:00 |
Start Proboszczewice |
- |
Stoczniowiec Plock |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.09. 15:00 |
Wisla Duninów |
- |
Pogon Slupia |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09. 09:00 |
Wisla Sobowo |
- |
Kasztelan Biale Bloto |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09. 12:30 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
GKS Góra |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.09. 14:00 |
Kormoran Lack |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
5 |
: |
1 |
5. Kolejka - 24.09.2016 do 25.09.2016
24.09. 13:00 |
GKS Góra |
- |
Kormoran Lack |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.09. 14:00 |
Blekitni Gabin |
- |
Wisla Sobowo |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.09. 14:00 |
Kasztelan Biale Bloto |
- |
Start Proboszczewice |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.09. 09:00 |
Pogon Slupia |
- |
|