1. Kolejka - 03.09.2016 do 04.09.2016
03.09. 09:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
AP Sochaczew |
0 |
: |
8 |
03.09. 09:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
11 |
: |
0 |
05.09. 15:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
0 |
: |
3 |
2. Kolejka - 10.09.2016 do 11.09.2016
10.09. 09:00 |
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
16 |
: |
0 |
10.09. 14:00 |
AP Sochaczew |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.09. 09:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Unia Czermno |
5 |
: |
0 |
3. Kolejka - 17.09.2016 do 18.09.2016
17.09. 09:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.09. 09:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
6 |
: |
1 |
18.09. 15:00 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
AP Sochaczew |
0 |
: |
6 |
4. Kolejka - 24.09.2016 do 25.09.2016
24.09. 09:00 |
Amator Maszewo |
- |
AP Sochaczew |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09. 09:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
1 |
: |
10 |
28.09. 14:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
3 |
: |
0 |
5. Kolejka - 01.10.2016 do 02.10.2016
01.10. 13:00 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
Unia Czermno |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.10. 08:00 |
AP Sochaczew |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10. 09:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
1 |
: |
2 |
6. Kolejka - 08.10.2016 do 09.10.2016
08.10. 09:00 |
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.10. 09:00 |
AP Sochaczew |
- |
Unia Czermno |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.10. 13:30 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
0 |
: |
13 |
7. Kolejka - 15.10.2016 do 16.10.2016
15.10. 09:00 |
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
0 |
: |
8 |
16.10. 09:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
2 |
: |
6 |
16.10. 12:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
AP Sochaczew |
4 |
: |
0 |
8. Kolejka - 22.10.2016 do 23.10.2016
22.10. 09:00 |
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Unia Czermno |
6 |
: |
0 |
23.10. 08:00 |
AP Sochaczew |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
20 |
: |
0 |
23.10. 09:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
1 |
: |
3 |
9. Kolejka - 29.10.2016 do 30.10.2016
30.10. 10:00 |
AP Sochaczew |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.10. 10:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Unia Czermno |
9 |
: |
0 |
12.11. 11:00 |
| |