2016/17 - 4 liga Południowa

23. Kolejka - 24.03.2017 do 26.03.2017
24.03. 19:30  Victoria Sulejówek - Wilga Garwolin  6 : 0
25.03. 11:00  KS Konstancin - Sparta Jazgarzew  2 : 0
25.03. 12:30  Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Broń Radom  1 : 1
25.03. 15:00  Oskar Przysucha - Pilica Białobrzegi  0 : 4
25.03. 15:00  Grom Warszawa - KS Raszyn  3 : 1
25.03. 15:00  LKS Promna - Znicz II Pruszków  1 : 0
25.03. 16:00  Mazur Karczew - Błonianka Błonie  2 : 1
25.03. 17:00  Orzeł Wierzbica - Energia Kozienice  1 : 2
26.03. 15:00  Proch Pionki - MKS Piaseczno  0 : 1

Pauza: Szydłowianka Szydłowiec  

Tabela - 23. Kolejka
    Kolejka Pkt.   Goli    Bilans
Broń Radom  22  53   61:23    38
Victoria Sulejówek  21  51   72:13    59
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów  22  44   55:38    17
Oskar Przysucha  22  39   48:35    13
Mazur Karczew  22  39   34:24    10
Pilica Białobrzegi  22  37   37:29    8
Energia Kozienice  22  35   40:29    11
MKS Piaseczno  22  34   37:30    7
Błonianka Błonie  22  33   35:36    -1
10  Sparta Jazgarzew  22  33   37:29    8
11  Znicz II Pruszków  22  33   56:46    10
12  Wilga Garwolin  21  29   34:34    0
13  Szydłowianka Szydłowiec  21  26   37:43    -6
14  Grom Warszawa  22  23   20:54    -34
15  LKS Promna  22  23   25:39    -14
16  KS Konstancin  22  23   29:35    -6
17  KS Raszyn  22  13   23:66    -43
18  Proch Pionki  21  11   19:47    -28
19  Orzeł Wierzbica  22  10   23:72    -49

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

24. Kolejka - 01.04.2017 do 02.04.2017
01.04. 11:00  Grom Warszawa - LKS Promna  1 : 0
01.04. 11:00  Błonianka Błonie - Victoria Sulejówek  1 : 3
01.04. 11:00  Energia Kozienice - Oskar Przysucha  1 : 2
01.04. 12:30  KS Raszyn - Orzeł Wierzbica  3 : 3
01.04. 16:00  MKS Piaseczno - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec  3 : 0
01.04. 16:00  Pilica Białobrzegi - Sparta Jazgarzew  4 : 0
01.04. 17:00  Broń Radom - Mazur Karczew  1 : 2
02.04. 11:00  Znicz II Pruszków - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów  0 : 3
02.04. 15:00  Wilga Garwolin - Proch Pionki  2 : 1

Pauza: KS Konstancin