1. Kolejka - 22.08.2015 do 23.08.2015
22.08. 09:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.08. 11:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.08. 14:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
1 |
: |
2 |
Pauza: Zryw Bielsk
2. Kolejka - 26.08.2015 do 26.08.2015
25.08. 15:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.08. 14:30 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Unia Czermno |
4 |
: |
2 |
26.08. 15:30 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
2 |
: |
3 |
Pauza: Mazur Gostynin
3. Kolejka - 29.08.2015 do 30.08.2015
29.08. 09:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.08. 09:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.08. 10:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
2 |
: |
4 |
Pauza: Wisła Sobowo
4. Kolejka - 05.09.2015 do 06.09.2015
06.09. 09:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.09. 09:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
5 |
: |
4 |
06.09. 11:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Unia Czermno |
4 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Lwówianka Lwówek
5. Kolejka - 09.09.2015 do 09.09.2015
09.09. 15:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.09. 15:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.09. 15:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
4 |
Pauza: Unia Czermno
6. Kolejka - 12.09.2015 do 13.09.2015
13.09. 09:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
6 |
: |
3 |
13.09. 11:30 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
5 |
: |
4 |
13.09. 13:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
0 |
: |
9 |
Pauza: Kasztelan Sierpc
7. Kolejka - 19.09.2015 do 20.09.2015
20.09. 09:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Unia Czermno |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.09. 09:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.09. 13:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
4 |
Pauza: Sparta Mochowo
8. Kolejka - 26.09.2015 do 27.09.2015
27.09. 09:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.09. 11:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Unia Czermno |
1 |
: |
6 |
30.09. 14:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
6 |
: |
2 |
Pauza: Zryw Bielsk
9. Kolejka - 03.10.2015 do 04.10.2015
03.10. 09:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
11 |
: |
2 |
04.10. 11:30 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.10. 13:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pauza: Mazur Gostynin
10. Kolejka - 10.10.2015 do 11.10.2015
10.10. 11:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Unia Czermno |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.10. 11:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.10. 12:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
1 |
: |
2 |
Pauza: Wisła Sobowo
11. Kolejka - 17.10.2015 do 18.10.2015
17.10. 09:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
1 |
: |
4 |
17.10. 12:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
4 |
: |
2 |
18.10. 09:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
0 |
: |
2 |
Pauza: Lwówianka Lwówek
12. Kolejka - 24.10.2015 do 25.10.2015
25.10. 12:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Sparta Mochowo |
1 |
: |
5 |
25.10. 12:00 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.10. 14:30 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Unia Czermno
13. Kolejka - 07.11.2015 do 08.11.2015
07.11. 12:00 |
Sparta Mochowo |
- |
Unia Czermno |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.11. 10:00 |
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
0 |
: |
5 |
08.11. 13:00 |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
4 |
: |
1 |
Pauza: Kasztelan Sierpc
14. Kolejka - 14.11.2015 do 15.11.2015
14.11. 10:00 |
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Lwówianka Lwówek |
7 |
: |
3 |
14.11. 10:00 |
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
3 |
: |
4 |
14.11. 10:00 |
Unia Czermno |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
2 |
: |
5 |
Pauza: Sparta Mochowo |