2019/20 - Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Gr.2 |
|
|
1 |
|
14.08. 17:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
18.08. 09:00 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
24.08. 09:00 |
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Piast Piastów |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
31.08. 10:00 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
07.09. 09:00 |
|
Laura Chylice |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
15.09. 11:00 |
|
Grom Warszawa |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
21.09. 09:00 |
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
28.09. 09:00 |
|
Przyszłość Włochy |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
9 |
|
05.10. 09:00 |
|
KS Teresin |
- |
SEMP Ursynów |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
12.10. 09:00 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
19.10. 09:00 |
|
KS Teresin |
- |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
26.10. 09:00 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
02.11. 10:00 |
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Ryś Laski |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
09.11. 10:00 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
15 |
|
16.11. 10:00 |
|
KS Teresin |
- |
LKS Chlebnia |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz. |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Piast Piastów |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
Laura Chylice |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Grom Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Przyszłość Włochy |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
Ryś Laski |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
LKS Chlebnia |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|