2018/19 - Liga Okręgowa W-wa 2 |
|
|
1 |
|
11.08. 08:30 |
|
LKS Chlebnia |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
2 |
|
15.08. 13:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
Laura Chylice |
|
6 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
18.08. 09:00 |
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
26.08. 09:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
Naprzód Stare Babice |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
02.09. 10:00 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
08.09. 15:00 |
|
AP Żyrardów |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
16.09. 09:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
KS Konstancin |
|
8 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
22.09. 09:00 |
|
Grom Warszawa |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
30.09. 11:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz. |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
06.10. 09:00 |
|
Przyszłość Włochy |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
14.10. 09:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
SEMP Ursynów |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
20.10. 13:15 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
13 |
|
28.10. 10:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
MKS II Piaseczno |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
03.11. 10:00 |
|
Piast Piastów |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
11.11. 10:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
LKS Osuchów |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
17.11. 15:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
LKS Chlebnia |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
23.03. 10:00 |
|
Laura Chylice |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
31.03. 09:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
19 |
|
05.04. 17:00 |
|
Naprzód Stare Babice |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
20 |
|
14.04. 09:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
Józefovia Józefów |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
19.04. 17:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
AP Żyrardów |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
27.04. 09:00 |
|
KS Konstancin |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
23 |
|
05.05. 09:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
Grom Warszawa |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
12.05. 09:00 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
19.05. 13:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
Przyszłość Włochy |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
22.05. 16:00 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
26.05. 09:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
01.06. 14:00 |
|
MKS II Piaseczno |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
08.06. 09:00 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
- |
Piast Piastów |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
15.06. 09:00 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
- |
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|