2019/20 - Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Gr.1 |
|
|
1 |
|
14.08. 17:00 |
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
17.08. 14:00 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Wisła Jabłonna |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
25.08. 09:00 |
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
31.08. 09:00 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
06.09. 18:00 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Sokół Serock |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
15.09. 14:00 |
|
Mazur II Karczew |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
21.09. 16:30 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
D±b Wieliszew |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
29.09. 09:00 |
|
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
04.10. 18:00 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
12.10. 09:00 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
20.10. 16:15 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Wisła Dziecinów |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
27.10. 17:00 |
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
03.11. 13:00 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
¦wit II Nowy Dwór |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
09.11. 12:30 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
16.11. 11:00 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
Wisła Jabłonna |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Agape Białołęka |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
Sokół Serock |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Mazur II Karczew |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
D±b Wieliszew |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
Wisła Dziecinów |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Polonia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
¦wit II Nowy Dwór |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|