2018/19 - Liga Okręgowa W-wa 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
12.08. 15:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Mazur II Karczew |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
15.08. 12:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
19.08. 15:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Sokół Serock |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
25.08. 14:00 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
02.09. 15:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
D±b Wieliszew |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
09.09. 09:00 |
|
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
16.09. 13:30 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
22.09. 09:00 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
30.09. 14:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Amur Wilga |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
06.10. 13:30 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
13.10. 13:30 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
¦wit II Nowy Dwór |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
12 |
|
21.10. 09:00 |
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
28.10. 12:30 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Burza Pilawa |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
03.11. 17:00 |
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
11.11. 12:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Agape Białołęka |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
18.11. 11:00 |
|
Mazur II Karczew |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
24.03. 14:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
30.03. 15:00 |
|
Sokół Serock |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
07.04. 13:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Unia Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.04. 09:00 |
|
D±b Wieliszew |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.04. 14:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
22 |
|
27.04. 12:30 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
05.05. 14:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
12.05. 14:00 |
|
Amur Wilga |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
18.05. 14:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
22.05. 17:30 |
|
¦wit II Nowy Dwór |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
26.05. 15:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
02.06. 15:00 |
|
Burza Pilawa |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
08.06. 09:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
|
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
30 |
|
15.06. 09:00 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|