2017/18 - Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
13.08. 15:30 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Agape Białołęka |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
20.08. 15:30 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
27.08. 14:00 |
|
Mazur II Karczew |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
30.08. 15:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Bug II Wyszków |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
03.09. 13:00 |
|
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
14 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
10.09. 14:30 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Unia Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
16.09. 14:30 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
23.09. 13:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
¦wit II Nowy Dwór |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
30.09. 09:00 |
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
08.10. 09:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
11 |
|
15.10. 13:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
22.10. 13:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
28.10. 11:00 |
|
D±b Wieliszew |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
05.11. 13:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Sokół Serock |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
15 |
|
12.11. 10:00 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
17.03. 14:00 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
25.03. 13:00 |
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
30.03. 15:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Mazur II Karczew |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
08.04. 09:00 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
15.04. 14:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
22.04. 09:00 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
29.04. 14:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
06.05. 10:30 |
|
¦wit II Nowy Dwór |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
13.05. 14:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
25 |
|
19.05. 09:00 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
24.05. 16:30 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
26.05. 14:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
03.06. 15:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
D±b Wieliszew |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
09.06. 09:00 |
|
Sokół Serock |
- |
Wisła Maciejowice |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
16.06. 09:00 |
|
Wisła Maciejowice |
- |
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|