2013/14 - Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Gr. 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
10.08. 15:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Ry¶ Laski |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
17.08. 15:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
28.08. 15:00 |
|
Grom Lipowo |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
24.08. 12:30 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
31.08. 12:00 |
|
Dolcan II Z±bki |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
04.09. 15:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
AON Rembertów |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
07.09. 09:00 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
14.09. 12:30 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
WKS Rz±¶nik |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
21.09. 14:00 |
|
Vulcan Wólka Ml±dzka |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
28.09. 12:30 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
05.10. 13:00 |
|
Sokół Serock |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
12.10. 12:30 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
D±b Wieliszew |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
19.10. 09:00 |
|
Legion Warszawa |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
02.11. 12:30 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
10.11. 10:00 |
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
16.11. 12:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Ry¶ Laski |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
22.03. 15:00 |
|
D±b Wieliszew |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
29.03. 11:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Sokół Serock |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
05.04. 09:00 |
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
12.04. 10:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Vulcan Wólka Ml±dzka |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
23 |
|
19.04. 10:00 |
|
WKS Rz±¶nik |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
24 |
|
26.04. 10:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
07.05. 14:30 |
|
AON Rembertów |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
10.05. 10:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Dolcan II Z±bki |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
17.05. 15:00 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
24.05. 10:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Grom Lipowo |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
31.05. 10:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
07.06. 10:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Legion Warszawa |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
15.06. 15:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
32 |
|
18.06. 16:30 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|