2014/15 - Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Gr. 2 |
|
|
1 |
|
15.08. 09:00 |
|
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
20.08. 15:30 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
23.08. 12:30 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
30.08. 12:30 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
LKS Chlebnia |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
03.09. 15:00 |
|
Ryś Laski |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
06.09. 13:00 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
KS Teresin |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
14.09. 14:00 |
|
UKS Łady |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
21.09. 14:00 |
|
Kosa Konstancin |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
6 |
: |
4 |
|
|
9 |
|
27.09. 12:30 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Laura Chylice |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
04.10. 13:30 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
11.10. 11:30 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Sarmata Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
18.10. 11:30 |
|
UMKS Piaseczno |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
25.10. 11:00 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Przyszłość Włochy |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
14 |
|
15.11. 12:00 |
|
FC Lesznowola |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
08.11. 12:15 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
14.03. 14:15 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
21.03. 14:00 |
|
Zaborowianka Zaborów |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
28.03. 14:30 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
19 |
|
03.04. 14:00 |
|
LKS Chlebnia |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
11.04. 13:30 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Ryś Laski |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
18.04. 14:00 |
|
KS Teresin |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
25.04. 13:30 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
UKS Łady |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
01.05. 09:00 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Kosa Konstancin |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
10.05. 12:30 |
|
Laura Chylice |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
16.05. 13:30 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
Błonianka Błonie |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
26 |
|
23.05. 15:00 |
|
Sarmata Warszawa |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
30.05. 13:30 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
UMKS Piaseczno |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
03.06. 16:30 |
|
Przyszłość Włochy |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
14.06. 15:00 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
- |
FC Lesznowola |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
17.06. 16:30 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
- |
Milan Milanówek |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|