2020/21 - LO Płock |
|
|
1 |
|
15.08. 14:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
22.08. 10:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
29.08. 14:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
05.09. 13:00 |
|
Orkan Sochaczew |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
12.09. 14:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
19.09. 11:30 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
3 |
: |
9 |
|
|
7 |
|
26.09. 12:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Unia Iłów |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
03.10. 14:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Unia Czermno |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
11.10. 11:00 |
|
Delta Słupno |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
17.10. 13:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
24.10. 09:00 |
|
Stoczniowiec Płock |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
07.11. 12:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Orzeł Goleszyn |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
15.11. 12:00 |
|
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
05.05. 15:00 |
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
26.05. 16:30 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
16 |
|
09.06. 16:30 |
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
26.06. 15:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
24.04. 13:00 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
19 |
|
30.04. 15:45 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
08.05. 15:00 |
|
Unia Iłów |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
16.05. 15:30 |
|
Unia Czermno |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
1 |
: |
7 |
|
|
22 |
|
22.05. 15:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Delta Słupno |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
30.05. 09:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
24 |
|
23.06. 16:45 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Stoczniowiec Płock |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
12.06. 16:30 |
|
Orzeł Goleszyn |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
19.06. 15:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|