2018/19 - Liga Okręgowa Płock |
|
|
1 |
|
18.08. 14:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
26.08. 09:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
02.09. 09:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
08.09. 14:00 |
|
Orzeł Goleszyn |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
15.09. 09:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
¦wit StaroĽreby |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
23.09. 11:30 |
|
Unia Czermno |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
29.09. 09:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Delta Słupno |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
06.10. 10:00 |
|
Start Proboszczewice |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
9 |
|
13.10. 09:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
20.10. 13:00 |
|
Unia Iłów |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
11 |
|
27.10. 09:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
12 |
|
03.11. 12:30 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
10.11. 12:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Stoczniowiec Płock |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
24.03. 13:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
30.03. 13:00 |
|
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
06.04. 09:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
13.04. 15:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Orzeł Goleszyn |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
18 |
|
19.04. 15:00 |
|
¦wit StaroĽreby |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
27.04. 09:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Unia Czermno |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
05.05. 15:00 |
|
Delta Słupno |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
11.05. 09:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Start Proboszczewice |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
19.05. 15:00 |
|
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
23 |
|
26.05. 15:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Unia Iłów |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
01.06. 09:00 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
09.06. 16:30 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
12 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
14.06. 17:00 |
|
Stoczniowiec Płock |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|