2013/14 - Liga Okręgowa Ciechanów |
|
|
1 |
|
14.08. 16:00 |
|
Iskra Krasne |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
17.08. 15:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Gladiator Słoszewo |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
24.08. 15:00 |
|
Korona Szydłowo |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
31.08. 15:00 |
|
Boruta Kuczbork |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
04.09. 15:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Tęcza Łyse |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
07.09. 11:00 |
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
12 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
14.09. 14:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Wkra Bieżuń |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
8 |
|
21.09. 13:00 |
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
28.09. 11:15 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
KS CK Troszyn |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
05.10. 13:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
12.10. 13:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Wkra Sochocin |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
20.10. 12:00 |
|
Mazowsze Jednorożec |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
26.10. 12:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
03.11. 12:00 |
|
Tęcza Ojrzeń |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
15 |
|
09.11. 12:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Makowianka Maków |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
16.11. 11:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Iskra Krasne |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
17 |
|
24.11. 12:30 |
|
Gladiator Słoszewo |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
22.03. 10:30 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Korona Szydłowo |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
29.03. 14:30 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Boruta Kuczbork |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
06.04. 12:00 |
|
Tęcza Łyse |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
21 |
|
12.04. 14:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
18.04. 12:00 |
|
Wkra Bieżuń |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
26.04. 11:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
04.05. 09:00 |
|
KS CK Troszyn |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
10.05. 09:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
17.05. 15:00 |
|
Wkra Sochocin |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
24.05. 14:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Mazowsze Jednorożec |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
31.05. 14:00 |
|
Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
07.06. 15:00 |
|
Sona Nowe Miasto |
- |
Tęcza Ojrzeń |
|
7 |
: |
3 |
|
|
30 |
|
14.06. 15:00 |
|
Makowianka Maków |
- |
Sona Nowe Miasto |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|