2018/19 - 4 Liga Południowa |
|
|
1 |
|
12.08. 09:00 |
|
Radomiak II Radom |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
15.08. 09:00 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
19.08. 14:00 |
|
Orzeł Unin |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
25.08. 15:00 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
02.09. 09:00 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
08.09. 14:30 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
LKS Promna |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
15.09. 14:00 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
22.09. 14:00 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Energia Kozienice |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
29.09. 13:00 |
|
KS Raszyn |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
06.10. 13:30 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Błonianka Błonie |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
11 |
|
13.10. 13:00 |
|
Oskar Przysucha |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
21.10. 12:30 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Wilga Garwolin |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
27.10. 11:30 |
|
Sparta Jazgarzew |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
03.11. 12:30 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
15 |
|
10.11. 10:00 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
17.11. 11:00 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Radomiak II Radom |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
23.03. 12:00 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
30.03. 15:00 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Orzeł Unin |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
06.04. 09:00 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.04. 14:30 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
19.04. 15:00 |
|
LKS Promna |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
27.04. 15:00 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
04.05. 10:00 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
11.05. 15:30 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
KS Raszyn |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
15.05. 15:30 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
19.05. 15:00 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Oskar Przysucha |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
27 |
|
25.05. 16:00 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
02.06. 15:00 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
08.06. 15:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Perła Złotokłos |
|
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
15.06. 15:00 |
|
Perła Złotokłos |
- |
Mazur Karczew |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|