2020/21 - IV Liga Grupa 2 |
|
|
1 |
|
01.08. 14:00 |
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
08.08. 09:00 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
15.08. 14:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
KS Łomianki |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
22.08. 14:00 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
16.09. 15:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
¦wit StaroĽreby |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
05.09. 09:00 |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
13.09. 09:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
19.09. 09:00 |
|
Makowianka Maków |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.09. 11:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Huragan Wołomin |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
03.10. 10:00 |
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
11.10. 09:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Mławianka Mława |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
17.10. 13:00 |
|
KS CK Troszyn |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
31.10. 10:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
14.04. 09:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
11 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
21.04. 15:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
05.05. 15:00 |
|
KS Łomianki |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
11.04. 14:30 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Wkra Żuromin |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
17.04. 13:00 |
|
¦wit StaroĽreby |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
25.04. 09:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
01.05. 09:00 |
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
09.05. 09:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Makowianka Maków |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
16.05. 09:00 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
23 |
|
23.05. 09:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
29.05. 15:00 |
|
Mławianka Mława |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
05.06. 15:00 |
|
Wisła II Płock |
- |
KS CK Troszyn |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
12.06. 15:00 |
|
Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Wisła II Płock |
|
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|