2020/21 - 3 Liga Grupa 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
08.08. 15:30 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
16.08. 15:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
22.08. 15:00 |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
29.08. 17:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
06.09. 14:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
13.09. 17:00 |
|
Broń Radom |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
19.09. 14:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
26.09. 14:00 |
|
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
03.10. 13:30 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Znicz Biała Piska |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
21.10. 11:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
17.10. 13:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Huragan Morąg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
24.10. 12:00 |
|
Unia Skierniewice |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
31.10. 12:30 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
KS Kutno |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
07.11. 12:00 |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
15 |
|
11.11. 14:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
14.11. 14:00 |
|
RKS Radomsko |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
06.03. 12:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
28.11. 11:00 |
|
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
14.03. 14:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
GKS Wikielec |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
20.03. 14:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
27.03. 14:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Błonianka Błonie |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
03.04. 13:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
10.04. 13:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
17.04. 13:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
24.04. 12:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Znicz Biała Piska |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
01.05. 13:00 |
|
Unia Skierniewice |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
08.05. 15:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|