2020/21 - 3 Liga Grupa 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
08.08. 15:30 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
15.08. 15:00 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
23.08. 09:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Broń Radom |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
29.08. 14:00 |
|
KS Wasilków |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
05.09. 14:30 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
12.09. 13:00 |
|
Znicz Biała Piska |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
19.09. 14:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
26.09. 12:00 |
|
Huragan Morąg |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
03.10. 13:30 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Unia Skierniewice |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
10.10. 13:00 |
|
KS Kutno |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
17.10. 13:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
25.10. 15:00 |
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
13 |
|
31.10. 11:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
RKS Radomsko |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
07.11. 14:00 |
|
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
11.11. 14:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
14.11. 14:00 |
|
GKS Wikielec |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
06.12. 12:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
28.02. 11:00 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
14.03. 14:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
20.03. 14:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
27.03. 14:00 |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
03.04. 13:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
10.04. 13:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
17.04. 13:00 |
|
Znicz Biała Piska |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
24.04. 15:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Unia Skierniewice |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
01.05. 12:00 |
|
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
08.05. 15:00 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|