2018/19 - 3 Liga |
|
|
1 |
|
11.08. 17:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
15.08. 13:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
19.08. 16:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Lechia Tomaszów |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
25.08. 15:00 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
01.09. 17:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Unia Skierniewice |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
05.09. 15:00 |
|
Sokół Aleksandrów |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
09.09. 16:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
15.09. 15:00 |
|
Broń Radom |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
22.09. 15:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
30.09. 15:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
07.10. 13:00 |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
13.10. 15:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Sokół Ostróda |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
20.10. 12:00 |
|
Znicz Biała Piska |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
27.10. 15:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
ŁKS 1926 Łomża |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
03.11. 15:00 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
09.11. 18:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Huragan Morąg |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
17.11. 12:00 |
|
Mazur Ełk |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
16.03. 16:00 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
03.04. 17:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
31.03. 09:00 |
|
Lechia Tomaszów |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
06.04. 17:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
13.04. 14:00 |
|
Unia Skierniewice |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
20.04. 15:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Sokół Aleksandrów |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
28.04. 14:00 |
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
05.05. 17:30 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Broń Radom |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
12.05. 15:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
27 |
|
15.05. 16:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
28 |
|
19.05. 10:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
25.05. 16:00 |
|
Sokół Ostróda |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
01.06. 15:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Znicz Biała Piska |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
31 |
|
08.06. 16:00 |
|
ŁKS 1926 Łomża |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
32 |
|
14.06. 17:00 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
33 |
|
19.06. 16:00 |
|
Huragan Morąg |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Mazur Ełk |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|