2018/19 - 3 Liga

Kalendarz  Wyniki/Tabela  Terminarz  Rozkład gier  Wykresy  Statystyki Ligowe      Info
US  
LL  
SA  
UW  
RWM  
LT  
BR  
LW  
PW  
VS  
 
MKSE  
OZ  
HM  
SO  
ŚND  
ZBP  
ŁKS  
 1    10.08. 17:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Ursus Warszawa   2 : 0     
 2    15.08. 17:00   Unia Skierniewice  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   0 : 1     
 3    18.08. 17:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Legionovia Legionowo   0 : 1     
 4    25.08. 17:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie   3 : 2     
 5    31.08. 19:00   Broń Radom  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   2 : 3     
 6    05.09. 17:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Polonia Warszawa   2 : 0     
 7    09.09. 11:15   Pelikan Łowicz  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   0 : 0     
 8    15.09. 16:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Olimpia Zambrów   4 : 1     
 9    22.09. 18:00   Sokół Ostróda  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   0 : 2     
 10    29.09. 15:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Znicz Biała Piska   1 : 0     
 11    06.10. 15:00   ŁKS 1926 Łomża  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   3 : 4     
 12    13.10. 14:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Świt Nowy Dwór   2 : 0     
 13    20.10. 14:00   Huragan Morąg  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   0 : 1     
 14    27.10. 13:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Mazur Ełk   1 : 1     
 15    03.11. 18:00   Victoria Sulejówek  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   0 : 1     
 16    10.11. 13:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Legia II Warszawa   0 : 2     
 17    18.11. 11:00   Lechia Tomaszów  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   0 : 2     
 18    16.03. 14:00   Ursus Warszawa  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   1 : 1     
 19    23.03. 15:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Unia Skierniewice   0 : 3     
 20    30.03. 15:30   Legionovia Legionowo  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   2 : 2     
 21    07.04. 16:00   Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   1 : 2     
 22    13.04. 16:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Broń Radom   1 : 1     
 23    20.04. 17:00   Polonia Warszawa  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   0 : 1     
 24    27.04. 17:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Pelikan Łowicz   1 : 0     
 25    04.05. 17:00   Olimpia Zambrów  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   1 : 1     
 26    11.05. 17:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Sokół Ostróda   4 : 0     
 27    15.05. 17:00   Znicz Biała Piska  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   0 : 4     
 28    18.05. 17:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  ŁKS 1926 Łomża   0 : 0     
 29    26.05. 17:00   Świt Nowy Dwór  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   1 : 1     
 30    01.06. 17:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Huragan Morąg   3 : 1     
 31    07.06. 17:00   Mazur Ełk  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   0 : 4     
 32    15.06. 17:00   Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Victoria Sulejówek   3 : 0     
 33    19.06. 18:00   Legia II Warszawa  -  Sokół Aleksandrów   1 : 2     
 34      Sokół Aleksandrów  -  Lechia Tomaszów   _ : _     
 
< Do Wyboru Ligi    Ostatnia modyfikacja: 21.06. 11:33
Strona generowała sie: 0.2472 sek.
LMO 4.0.2 - Š 1997-2009 LMO-Group