2017/18 - Liga Okręgowa Płock |
|
|
1 |
|
19.08. 10:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
27.08. 14:00 |
|
Orzeł Goleszyn |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
02.09. 09:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
09.09. 13:00 |
|
Delta Słupno |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
16.09. 09:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
¦wit StaroĽreby |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
24.09. 14:00 |
|
Błyskawica Lucień |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
30.09. 09:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
07.10. 11:00 |
|
Start Proboszczewice |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
14.10. 09:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Unia Czermno |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
21.10. 13:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
28.10. 09:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
04.11. 10:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Unia Iłów |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
13 |
|
11.11. 10:00 |
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
24.03. 10:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
31.03. 09:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Orzeł Goleszyn |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
08.04. 11:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
14.04. 09:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Delta Słupno |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
21.04. 09:00 |
|
¦wit StaroĽreby |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
28.04. 12:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Błyskawica Lucień |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
06.05. 09:00 |
|
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
12.05. 09:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Start Proboszczewice |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
22 |
|
20.05. 16:00 |
|
Unia Czermno |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
26.05. 15:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
24 |
|
02.06. 09:00 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
09.06. 16:30 |
|
Unia Iłów |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
13.06. 16:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|