2016/17 - Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa1 |
|
|
1 |
|
13.08. 15:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Dąb Wieliszew |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
20.08. 09:00 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
27.08. 15:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Świt II Nowy Dwór |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
31.08. 15:00 |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
03.09. 15:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
10.09. 14:00 |
|
Sokół Serock |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
18.09. 15:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Agape Białołęka |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
24.09. 15:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Amur Wilga |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
01.10. 09:00 |
|
Legion Warszawa |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
08.10. 13:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Sokół Celestynów |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
15.10. 10:00 |
|
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
25.10. 18:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
29.10. 11:30 |
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
05.11. 12:30 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
11.11. 10:00 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
18.03. 13:30 |
|
Dąb Wieliszew |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
25.03. 11:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
02.04. 10:30 |
|
Świt II Nowy Dwór |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
08.04. 13:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
20 |
|
15.04. 11:00 |
|
Błyskawica Warszawa |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
22.04. 11:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Sokół Serock |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
17.05. 15:30 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
23 |
|
06.05. 15:00 |
|
Amur Wilga |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
13.05. 15:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Legion Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
21.05. 15:00 |
|
Sokół Celestynów |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
26 |
|
31.05. 15:30 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Marcovia 2000 Marki |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
28.05. 14:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
03.06. 11:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
10.06. 09:00 |
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
30 |
|
14.06. 17:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|