2016/17 - Liga Okręgowa Płock |
|
|
1 |
|
20.08. 09:00 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
31.08. 16:00 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
04.09. 15:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
10.09. 09:00 |
|
Orzeł Goleszyn |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
18.09. 14:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
24.09. 09:00 |
|
Swit Starozreby |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
02.10. 13:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
08.10. 13:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
16.10. 13:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
22.10. 13:00 |
|
Unia Iłów |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
30.10. 13:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Unia Czermno |
|
9 |
: |
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
05.11. 13:00 |
|
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
13 |
|
13.11. 13:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
02.04. 11:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
09.04. 14:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
15.04. 09:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
23.04. 14:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Orzeł Goleszyn |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
28.04. 15:15 |
|
Spójnia Mała Wie¶ |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
|
|
19 |
|
07.05. 12:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Swit Starozreby |
|
3 |
: |
7 |
|
|
20 |
|
13.05. 14:00 |
|
Kasztelan Sierpc |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
20.05. 14:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
27.05. 15:00 |
|
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
04.06. 15:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Unia Iłów |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
11.06. 16:00 |
|
Unia Czermno |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
18.06. 16:00 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
24.06. 14:00 |
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|