2016/17 - 3 Liga Grupa 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
06.08. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Finishparkiet NML |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
13.08. 16:00 |
|
Sokół Ostróda |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
20.08. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Sokół Aleksandrów Ł. |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
24.08. 17:00 |
|
Swit Nowy Dwór |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
27.08. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Motor Lubawa |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
26.11. 11:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Widzew Łódz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
11.09. 14:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Concordia Elblag |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
18.09. 09:00 |
|
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
9 |
|
24.09. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
01.10. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
ŁKS 1926 Łomża |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
08.10. 13:00 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
15.10. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Huragan Wołomin |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
23.10. 15:00 |
|
Ruch Wysokie Maz. |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
29.10. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.11. 12:00 |
|
ŁKS Łódz |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
04.03. 11:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Huragan Morag |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
19.11. 13:00 |
|
MKS Ełk |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
12.03. 10:00 |
|
Finishparkiet NML |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
18.03. 13:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Sokół Ostróda |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
05.04. 15:00 |
|
Sokół Aleksandrów Ł. |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
01.04. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Swit Nowy Dwór |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
08.04. 14:00 |
|
Motor Lubawa |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
23 |
|
15.04. 14:00 |
|
Widzew Łódz |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
23.04. 10:00 |
|
Concordia Elblag |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
29.04. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
03.05. 09:15 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
06.05. 15:00 |
|
ŁKS 1926 Łomża |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
13.05. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
17.05. 15:30 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
30 |
|
20.05. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
Ruch Wysokie Maz. |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
31 |
|
27.05. 11:00 |
|
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
32 |
|
03.06. 10:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
ŁKS Łódz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
33 |
|
10.06. 14:00 |
|
Huragan Morag |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
14.06. 15:00 |
|
Legia II Warszawa |
- |
MKS Ełk |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|