2015/16 - I Liga |
|
|
1 |
|
02.08. 16:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Wisła Płock |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
08.08. 16:00 |
|
GKS Katowice |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
15.08. 16:30 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
22.08. 16:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
26.08. 15:00 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
30.08. 16:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
29.09. 16:30 |
|
Miedź Legnica |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
8 |
|
11.09. 17:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
19.09. 16:00 |
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
25.09. 16:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
03.10. 13:00 |
|
Rozwój Katowice |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
09.10. 17:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Bytovia Bytów |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
16.10. 18:30 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
14 |
|
23.10. 17:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
31.10. 13:00 |
|
Dolcan Ząbki |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
08.11. 11:45 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Chrobry Głogów |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
05.12. 15:00 |
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
22.11. 11:45 |
|
Wisła Płock |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
29.11. 11:45 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
GKS Katowice |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
04.03. 17:00 |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
11.03. 19:30 |
|
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
20.03. 17:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
MKS Kluczbork |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
26.03. 10:45 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
01.04. 17:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Miedź Legnica |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
10.04. 10:45 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
17.04. 10:45 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
23.04. 16:00 |
|
Olimpia Grudziądz |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
01.05. 10:45 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Rozwój Katowice |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.05. 17:45 |
|
Bytovia Bytów |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
10.05. 16:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
31 |
|
15.05. 17:00 |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Dolcan Ząbki |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
29.05. 13:00 |
|
Chrobry Głogów |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
34 |
|
05.06. 13:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|